Rennserien -> ASV - AUDI QUATTRO Ski Cup -> ASV - AUDI QUATTRO Ski Cup 1

ASV - AUDI QUATTRO Ski Cup 1
RS
1091MRBR am 13.01.2018

Gruppierung

Wertung: ASV - AUDI QUATTRO Ski Cup

interne Ergebnisliste nach Klassen

Rg.Name
Verein
Jg.Verb.Zeit-1GesamtPunkte
U10 weiblich
1DIETERICH MAYA
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009ASV0:41,850:41,8525.00
2HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008ASV0:42,320:42,3220.00
3SCHLITZER Ramona
SC HALBLECH
2009ASV0:43,100:43,1015.00
4HOEK Elze-Marit
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008ASV0:45,450:45,4512.00
5BERTLE Lina
SC PFRONTEN
2008ASV0:46,140:46,1411.00
6WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008ASV0:46,450:46,4510.00
7HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008ASV0:46,490:46,499.00
8WÖRLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009ASV0:46,520:46,528.00
9BECK Lara
SC PFRONTEN
2008ASV0:46,790:46,797.00
10MARKGRAF AMELIE
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009ASV0:48,310:48,316.00
11HELMER Lisa Marie
SC HALBLECH
2008ASV0:54,150:54,155.00
12STRAUBINGER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009ASV1:25,621:25,624.00
U10 maennlich
1BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009ASV0:42,460:42,4625.00
2HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008ASV0:45,190:45,1920.00
3GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008ASV0:46,080:46,0815.00
4GÖHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008ASV0:47,080:47,0812.00
5GRIESER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2009ASV0:47,280:47,2811.00
6SIMETH David
SC HALBLECH
2008ASV0:47,690:47,6910.00
7MÖGGENRIED Linus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009ASV0:49,340:49,349.00
8STENZ Tobias
TSV SCHWANGAU
2008ASV0:50,130:50,138.00
9REICHART Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009ASV0:50,410:50,417.00
10MAIER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009ASV0:50,730:50,736.00
11BARNSTEINER Tobias
SK NESSELWANG
2009ASV0:53,950:53,955.00
U12 weiblich
1REHLE Lorina
SC PFRONTEN
2006ASV0:37,310:37,3125.00
2SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006ASV0:37,760:37,7620.00
3VOGG Amelie
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006ASV0:38,070:38,0715.00
4DIETERICH Somma
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006ASV0:38,260:38,2612.00
4MAIR Allegra
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:38,260:38,2612.00
6TRENKLE Maresa
SC PFRONTEN
2006ASV0:40,300:40,3010.00
7SCHLITZER Bianca
SC HALBLECH
2006ASV0:41,000:41,009.00
8HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007ASV0:41,020:41,028.00
9HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007ASV0:41,170:41,177.00
10ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:44,090:44,096.00
11LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:44,110:44,115.00
12NEUMEIER Lea
TSV SEEG
2007ASV0:44,130:44,134.00
13RIEGLER Mara
SC JUNGHOLZ
2006ASV0:44,850:44,853.00
14ALESSA Boos
SK NESSELWANG
2006ASV0:45,040:45,042.00
15EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007ASV0:46,460:46,461.00
16MEISTER Elin
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:47,730:47,73
17NEUMANN Leonie
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:48,800:48,80
18BODE Lavinia
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:49,600:49,60
19SATTLER Rosalie
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:49,980:49,98
U12 maennlich
1BERTLE Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2006ASV0:38,450:38,4525.00
2FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV SEEG
2007ASV0:38,670:38,6720.00
3MANTL Paul
SC BREITENWANG
2006ASVAF0:38,920:38,9215.00
4BEUSSE Laurin
TSV SEEG
2007ASV0:40,290:40,2912.00
5GÖTT Raphael
SK NESSELWANG
2006ASV0:40,750:40,7511.00
6FÄHNRICH Lukas
SC TANNHEIMERTAL
2006ASVAF0:40,810:40,8110.00
7KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006ASV0:41,490:41,499.00
8JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007ASV0:42,270:42,278.00
9SCHUSTER Julian
SK NESSELWANG
2006ASV0:42,720:42,727.00
10WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:43,380:43,386.00
11LOEFFLER Mario
SK NESSELWANG
2007ASV0:43,740:43,745.00
12WILD Fabian
SC PFRONTEN
2007ASV0:43,800:43,804.00
13NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:43,910:43,913.00
14STAHL Tobias
TSV SEEG
2006ASV0:44,150:44,152.00
15MARKEFKA Noah
SC PFRONTEN
2006ASV0:44,850:44,851.00
16SIMETH Jakob
SC HALBLECH
2006ASV0:44,920:44,92
17BABEL Timo
SC PFRONTEN
2006ASV0:45,760:45,76
18BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007ASV0:46,160:46,16
19WOERNER Joel
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007ASV0:47,110:47,11
20BLOOMER Colin
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:47,430:47,43
21BRENNER Leonhard
SC FUESSEN
2007ASV0:47,580:47,58
22HENGGE Max
SSV WERTACH
2007ASV0:48,490:48,49
23REICHART Tim
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007ASV1:30,071:30,07
U14 weiblich
1GUGGEMOS Elisabeth
SK NESSELWANG
2004ASV0:38,710:38,7125.00
2MARKGRAF Angelina
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005ASV0:39,260:39,2620.00
3MEYER Christina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004ASV0:40,110:40,1115.00
4HOFFMANN Leonie
SSV WERTACH
2004ASV0:41,710:41,7112.00
5ZWICK Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004ASV0:42,980:42,9811.00
6KOEGLER Saskia
SSV WERTACH
2005ASV0:44,190:44,1910.00
7BRANDL Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2005ASV0:44,470:44,479.00
8KOEGLER Selina
SSV WERTACH
2005ASV0:44,720:44,728.00
9BARTL Charlotte
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004ASV0:45,150:45,157.00
10RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen
SK NESSELWANG
2004ASV0:46,580:46,586.00
11LAURA BODE
SC FUESSEN
2005ASV0:46,790:46,795.00
12WILKE Frederike
SSV WERTACH
2005ASV0:47,910:47,914.00
U14 maennlich
1SCHOETTNER Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2004ASV0:37,730:37,7325.00
2BAUER Leo
SC HALBLECH
2004ASV0:38,420:38,4220.00
3LEITNER Daniel
SC HALBLECH
2005ASV0:40,100:40,1015.00
4LOEFFLER Tobias
SK NESSELWANG
2005ASV0:40,880:40,8812.00
5HOELDRICH Mathias
SC HALBLECH
2005ASV0:41,630:41,6311.00
6WÄLZHOLZ Julius
SC FUESSEN
2005ASV0:42,350:42,3510.00
7KUTSCHE Lennox
TSV SEEG
2004ASV0:42,650:42,659.00
8MAURER Jakob
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004ASV0:42,860:42,868.00
9ROZENTAL Georg
SC PFRONTEN
2004ASV0:43,440:43,447.00
10MUELLER Maximilian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005ASV0:44,000:44,006.00
11NOESS Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2005ASV0:45,770:45,775.00
12HAEBERLEN Luis
SC FUESSEN
2005ASV0:46,010:46,014.00
13UHL Vincent
SK NESSELWANG
2005ASV0:47,010:47,013.00
U16 weiblich
1TRENKLE Leonie
SC PFRONTEN
2002ASV0:37,960:37,9625.00
2SCHOLZ Kathrin
SC HALBLECH
2003ASV0:39,170:39,1720.00
3HEYARTZ Melissa
SC HALBLECH
2002ASV0:42,220:42,2215.00
4MEYER Michaela
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002ASV0:42,880:42,8812.00
5ROZENTAL Jasmin
SC PFRONTEN
2002ASV0:43,570:43,5711.00
6BREITRUCK Sophie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002ASV0:44,400:44,4010.00
7MAERZ Alina
FC THALHOFEN
2003ASV0:47,100:47,109.00
U16 maennlich
1BAUR Sandro
SC FUESSEN
2003ASV0:38,580:38,5825.00
2RAUH Florian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2003ASV0:39,380:39,3820.00
3HAEBERLEN Max
SC FUESSEN
2002ASV0:39,470:39,4715.00
4WAELZHOLZ Leo
SC FUESSEN
2002ASV0:39,990:39,9912.00
5BOEHLER Dominik
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002ASV0:40,450:40,4511.00
6HOESS Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2003ASV0:40,560:40,5610.00
7GRUPP Moritz
SC PFRONTEN
2003ASV0:44,820:44,829.00
8BERNHART Schorsch
TSV SEEG
2002ASV0:45,170:45,178.00
U18 weiblich
1MANGOLD Anna-Maria
SSV WERTACH
2001ASV0:37,590:37,5925.00
2HELCHENBERG Alisa
SC MITTELBERG-OY
2001ASV0:37,670:37,6720.00
3HOESSLE Dorina
SC PFRONTEN
2000ASV0:37,890:37,8915.00
4WURSTER Fabienne
SC PFRONTEN
2001ASV0:38,760:38,7612.00
5KNESTEL Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2001ASV0:39,500:39,5011.00
6KNESTEL Johanna
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2001ASV0:41,130:41,1310.00
U18 maennlich
1ALBRECHT Pius
FC THALHOFEN
2001ASV0:36,090:36,0925.00
2ETSCHMANN Florian
SC HALBLECH
2000ASV0:36,460:36,4620.00
3SCHOLZ Thomas
SC HALBLECH
2000ASV0:36,470:36,4715.00
4HERINGER Lorenz
SC HALBLECH
2001ASV0:38,340:38,3412.00
5ZWICK Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2000ASV0:38,460:38,4611.00
6BREITRUCK Maximilian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2001ASV0:40,450:40,4510.00
7KELLER Paul
SC FUESSEN
2001ASV0:40,550:40,559.00
72 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:200.340
Oktober:26.337
Gestern:1.430
Heute:900
Online:51