Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 5 (I/CH/BW/ -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1782MXBX - Region5

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1782MXBX - Region5
SLX
1181MXBX am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung

Wertung: BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 5 (I/CH/BW/

interne Ergebnisliste nach Klassen

Rg.Name
Verein
Jg.Verb.Zeit-1Zeit-2GesamtPunkte
U12 weiblich
1SALHI Franca Nadine
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT
2008BW0:45,100:47,571:32,67
2VOLKELT Mia
SC ROSENHEIM
2008IG0:47,390:46,981:34,37
3DAUT Lara
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:47,310:47,841:35,15
4PUNZ Katharina
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2008CH0:48,590:47,771:36,36
5SACHSENROEDER Greta
SC HAMMER
2009CH0:48,720:47,941:36,66
6RITSCH Mia
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2008CH0:48,960:47,881:36,84
7SCHRAMM Antonia
SC PRIEN
2009IG0:50,190:48,291:38,48
8REHEIS Julia
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:49,180:49,451:38,63
9LANDKAMMER Marissa
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2008IG0:50,280:48,571:38,85
10STOCKER Laura
SPVGG LAM
2009BW0:49,880:50,691:40,57
11MACHALA Karolina
SK BAD REICHENHALL
2009CH0:50,300:51,801:42,10
12WAGNER Carina
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:51,250:51,291:42,54
13EICHHORN Paula
TUS RAUBLING
2008IG0:52,690:51,471:44,16
14MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2009IG0:51,810:52,811:44,62
15LAPPER Josefa
SC AINRING
2009CH0:46,570:59,841:46,41
16ILSANKER Antonia
SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD
2008CH0:54,580:51,941:46,52
17FEGG Verena
WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD
2008CH0:58,630:48,241:46,87
18GOEBEL Filippa
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:52,790:55,101:47,89
19BOENISCH Christina
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:54,140:54,221:48,36
20GRASSL Franziska
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2009CH0:58,630:50,011:48,64
21MONSCHEIN Vivien
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2008IG0:53,970:55,141:49,11
22KAESER Antonia
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:58,630:51,021:49,65
23KLEINE Leni
SC ROSENHEIM
2008IG0:54,060:55,631:49,69
24WOERGOETTER Magdalena
WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD
2008CH0:55,360:54,361:49,72
25DEML Saskia
WSV WARMENSTEINACH
2009OFR0:58,400:59,011:57,41
26ROEDER Julia
SC GROSSBERG
2008OPF0:58,631:01,071:59,70
26HECHT Julia
FC CHAMMUENSTER
2008BW0:58,631:01,071:59,70
U12 maennlich
1MACHEREY Max
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:46,760:44,751:31,51
2THALLER Niklas
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:48,210:47,111:35,32
3HOELZL Dominic
SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD
2008CH0:48,270:47,481:35,75
4THURMAIER Ignaz
SC ROSENHEIM
2009IG0:49,200:46,921:36,12
5GOEBEL Maximilian
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:47,220:49,701:36,92
6WIMMER Anton
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:49,910:47,921:37,83
7MEILINGER Korbinian
SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD
2008CH0:48,400:49,501:37,90
8LUX Luis
SV NUSSDORF
2008IG0:48,970:49,141:38,11
9HUMMER Fabian
SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD
2009CH0:49,070:49,061:38,13
10SCHLITTENBAUER Franz
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:49,350:49,811:39,16
11SCHMIDT Moritz
SC PRIEN
2009IG0:50,320:49,681:40,00
12HIENDL Leopold
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT
2009BW0:51,570:49,421:40,99
13SIEMSSEN Moritz
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:49,480:52,801:42,28
14HUBER Moritz
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:51,410:51,951:43,36
15PFOB Severin
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2009IG0:52,470:51,161:43,63
16DETTERBECK Alexander
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:52,100:52,211:44,31
17MANN Timo
SC GROSSBERG
2009OPF0:51,330:53,151:44,48
18KNOBLOCH Leopold
SWC REGENSBURG
2008BW0:52,950:51,551:44,50
19HUETTINGER Felix
SV MIETRACHING
2009BW0:53,120:52,571:45,69
20LANZ Vincent
SC ROSENHEIM
2009IG0:54,280:53,771:48,05
21WECHSELBERGER Jakob
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:55,290:56,291:51,58
22KNABE Mark
TSV BRANNENBURG
2008IG1:00,790:56,461:57,25
52 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:205.972
September:39.144
Gestern:1.223
Heute:621
Online:39