Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 5 (I/CH/BW/ -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1182MXBX - Region5

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1182MXBX - Region5
Race-Cross
1182MXBX am 09.02.2020

Gruppierung

Wertung: BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 5 (I/CH/BW/

interne Ergebnisliste nach Klassen

Rg.Name
Verein
Jg.Verb.Zeit-1Zeit-2GesamtPunkte
U12 weiblich
1SALHI Franca Nadine
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT
2008BW0:40,930:43,421:24,35
2DAUT Lara
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:41,340:43,771:25,11
3VOLKELT Mia
SC ROSENHEIM
2008IG0:41,850:44,331:26,18
4SACHSENROEDER Greta
SC HAMMER
2009CH0:41,930:44,421:26,35
5STOCKER Laura
SPVGG LAM
2009BW0:41,260:45,211:26,47
6KAESER Antonia
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:42,400:44,931:27,33
7PUNZ Katharina
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2008CH0:42,530:45,081:27,61
8LANDKAMMER Marissa
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2008IG0:42,750:45,481:28,23
9LAPPER Josefa
SC AINRING
2009CH0:42,810:46,011:28,82
10SCHRAMM Antonia
SC PRIEN
2009IG0:42,590:46,381:28,97
11RITSCH Mia
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2008CH0:43,110:46,381:29,49
12GRASSL Franziska
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2009CH0:43,500:46,471:29,97
13REHEIS Julia
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:43,400:46,831:30,23
14MUELLER-LUCKINGER Julia
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2009IG0:43,790:46,511:30,30
15EICHHORN Paula
TUS RAUBLING
2008IG0:44,700:47,911:32,61
16ILSANKER Antonia
SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD
2008CH0:44,780:48,921:33,70
17WAGNER Carina
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:45,190:49,691:34,88
18GOEBEL Filippa
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:45,510:50,441:35,95
19MONSCHEIN Vivien
ASV GROSSHOLZHAUSEN
2008IG0:46,620:49,971:36,59
20WOERGOETTER Magdalena
WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD
2008CH0:53,210:46,451:39,66
21FEGG Verena
WSV BISCHOFSWIESEN TG BGD
2008CH0:53,210:46,971:40,18
22KLEINE Leni
SC ROSENHEIM
2008IG0:48,070:52,141:40,21
23DEML Saskia
WSV WARMENSTEINACH
2009OFR0:48,240:52,621:40,86
24MACHALA Karolina
SK BAD REICHENHALL
2009CH0:53,210:49,541:42,75
25ROEDER Julia
SC GROSSBERG
2008OPF0:50,320:53,951:44,27
26HECHT Julia
FC CHAMMUENSTER
2008BW0:53,210:56,451:49,66
U12 maennlich
1MACHEREY Max
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:40,460:43,491:23,95
2THURMAIER Ignaz
SC ROSENHEIM
2009IG0:40,370:44,221:24,59
3THALLER Niklas
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:41,080:43,611:24,69
4HOELZL Dominic
SC SCHELLENBERG TG BGD
2008CH0:41,110:43,751:24,86
5MEILINGER Korbinian
SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD
2008CH0:41,850:44,791:26,64
6HIENDL Leopold
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSREUT
2009BW0:41,360:45,491:26,85
7DETTERBECK Alexander
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:41,990:45,001:26,99
8WIMMER Anton
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:42,020:45,241:27,26
9GOEBEL Maximilian
SC AISING-PANG
2008IG0:41,910:45,381:27,29
10LUX Luis
SV NUSSDORF
2008IG0:41,970:45,381:27,35
11SCHMIDT Moritz
SC PRIEN
2009IG0:43,560:45,371:28,93
12SCHLITTENBAUER Franz
SC AISING-PANG
2009IG0:43,250:45,741:28,99
13SIEMSSEN Moritz
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:43,410:46,681:30,09
14KNOBLOCH Leopold
SWC REGENSBURG
2008BW0:43,740:46,801:30,54
15HUMMER Fabian
SK BERCHTESGADEN TG BGD
2009CH0:44,020:46,571:30,59
16MANN Timo
SC GROSSBERG
2009OPF0:44,040:47,671:31,71
17HUETTINGER Felix
SV MIETRACHING
2009BW0:45,140:48,021:33,16
18HUBER Moritz
TSV TENGLING
2008CH0:45,380:56,541:41,92
19KNABE Mark
TSV BRANNENBURG
2008IG0:46,420:56,541:42,96
20LANZ Vincent
SC ROSENHEIM
2009IG0:47,080:56,541:43,62
109 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:489.463
Februar:73.473
Gestern:2.767
Heute:1.490
Online:136