Rennserien -> SVO - ZIENER Cup -> SVO - ZIENER Cup Rennen Tegernseertal

SVO - ZIENER Cup Rennen Tegernseertal
VRS
1792MRBR am 04.02.2018

Gruppierung


StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U6 weiblich
1KUTZNER Rosa
SC KREUTH
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
2GOTSCHY Mathilda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
3KNORN Lena
SC KREUTH
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
4HAIBEL Frieda
SC BAD WIESSEE
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
5PLODEK Lena
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
6SACHER Mariella
SC BAD WIESSEE
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
7KIESLICH Valentina
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
8HESSE Sophia
SLV TEGERNSEE
2012BSV-OLU6 weiblich9.999,99
U6 maennlich
9HUSER BENEDIKT
SC KREUTH
2012BSV-OLU6 maennlich9.999,99
10DEWALD JAKOB
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2012BSV-OLU6 maennlich9.999,99
11LESSACHER Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2012BSV-OLU6 maennlich9.999,99
12KOHLER Nikolai
SLV TEGERNSEE
2012BSV-OLU6 maennlich9.999,99
U7 weiblich
13SCHMID SOPHIA
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
14KARPF LOUISA
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
15WAGNER Cosima
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
16ATZL Valerie
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
17EDLINGER Lea
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
18RAUFFER Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
19ABRISCHAMI EMMA
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
20STADLER Anna
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU7 weiblich9.999,99
U7 maennlich
21MOHR Toni
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
22KANDLINGER Seppi
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
23KLASSEN Konstantin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
24STADLER Johannes
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
25RIHA Felix
SC OSTIN
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
26BOCK Christoph
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
27GANSER Moritz
TSV OTTERFING
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
28SACHER Aaron
SC BAD WIESSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
29FROST Moritz
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
30SCHARTL Valentin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
31SEPPI Killian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
32SIEVERT Paul
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
33HUBER Benno
SC OSTIN
2011BSV-OLU7 maennlich9.999,99
U8 weiblich
34KLEINJUNG Helena
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
35MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
36SCHIFFMANN Julia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
37KIRCHBERGER Leonie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
38GEIGES Arven
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
39HOLLER Frieda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
40DREXL Sophia
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
41REICH Sissi
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
42MILLER Romy
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
43BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
44POPA Lara
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
45STANOVSKY Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
46KUTZNER Frieda
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
47LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 weiblich9.999,99
U8 maennlich
48EIFLER Severin
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
49WALLENIUS Lenni
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
50ANDRISAN SEBASTIAN
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
51CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
52KÖTTER Dominik
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
53IVANOV Maksim
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
54GOTSCHY Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
55DÜRRSCHMIDT Florian
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
56HEIM Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
57GANTNER Simon
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
58HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
59DEINLEIN Christian
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
60KOHLER Viktor
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
61LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
62FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
63MÄSEL Georg
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
64WALBRECHT Kilian
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
65WEMHOFF Ben
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
66SCHMIDT Lennox
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
67LÄMMERMANN Moritz
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
68SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU8 maennlich9.999,99
U9 weiblich
69KARL Julia
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
70WEINZIERL Cosima
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
71SEIFERT Paulina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
72MONKS Paula
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
73KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
74PESTNER Emma
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
75ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
76DENGG Joelina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
77HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
78RIXNER Anna
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
79ABRISCHAMI Nora
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
80SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
81BENEDIKT Birnbeck
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
82SARIC Filip
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
83ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
84GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
85HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
86MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
87MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
88EICHHORN Hugo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
89RAUFFER Maximilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
90SCHWARZTRAUBER Veiti
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
91HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
92URBIG Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
93BERNHARDT Severin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
94HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
95RAUSCHER Elias
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
96RIHA Ludwig
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
97RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
98ABATE Augusto
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
99HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
100KLEINJUNG Lennard
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
101SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
102LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
103WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
104PROBST Theresa
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
105STANOVSKY Katharina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
106RUPPERT Franziska
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
107STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
108HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
109MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
110HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111SCHARTL Julius
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113AURACHER Loris
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
115MARQUARDT Xaver
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
116KAISER DOMINIK
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
117TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
118AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
119SIEVERT Anian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
120PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
48 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:200.363
Oktober:26.360
Gestern:1.430
Heute:923
Online:51