Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER CUP -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1
VRS
1771MRBR am 13.01.2018

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1BUCHMANN Vanessa
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3KINDSMÜLLER Johanna
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4ELLNER Tania
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7SEIFERT Paulina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9GRUENWALDER Annamaria
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10BAUTZ Anna-Magdalena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12QUIRINO Laura
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18WANNINGER Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19MERLET Christina
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20PESTNER Emma
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22HAUBNER Lilli
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23NADJAR Fabienne
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
24EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
25SARIC Filip
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
26HEGER Konstantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
27ENDRICH Thomas
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
28HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
29GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
30ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
31SELZER Max
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
32BERGER Arvin
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
33BAUER Daniel
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
34RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
35HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36EICHHORN Hugo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39KUENKELE Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40LÖTHER LUIS
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41RAUFFER Maximilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42ABATE Augusto
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43BENEDIKT Birnbeck
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44WASENSTEINER Maxi
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46MOUBAYED Joss
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47LEINER Felix
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49SCHNEIDER Jonas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50SEEMÜLLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
51ERHARDT Benedikt
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
52METZGER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
53STUMPFERL MORITZ
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
54BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
55FRESU LUIS
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
56BÄR Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
57RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
58MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
59MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
60KERKSIEK Kate
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
61REDETZKI Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
62ZEMAN AMELIE
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
63CAPELLINI Helena
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
64KOENIG Helena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
65MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
66WOHLMUTH Annalena
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
67WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
68KNABEL Carolina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
69STANOVSKY Katharina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
70HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
71HUBER Lucia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
72LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
73FROBOESE Jasmin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
74SCHWEIGER Anna
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
75EIRAINER Maria
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
76WALLENIUS Fanni
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
77FROBOESE Carolin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
78MANGOLD Ria
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
79STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
80GRAUER Pernila
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
81GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
82SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
83DUSTMANN Sophie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
84VOLPERT Teresa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
85MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
86HOLZER Karen
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
87REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
88BRUSTMANN Valerie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
89OPITZ JANA
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
90BOEHM Simone
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
91SOBOTTA Lilly
SC MIESBACH
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
92GERG Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
93HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
94PAULI Andreas
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
95ROWOLD Sebastian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
96SCHROEDTER Moritz
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
97WIZEMANN Constantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
98ENGL Niklas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
99KURZBOECK Max
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
100MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
101SAMI Tizian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
102LEHMANN FELIX
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103SCHURIG Mariuns
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104VON PEIN Lasse
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105BEILER Quirin
SZ NEUHAUS
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106LANKES Xaver
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107SIEVERT Anian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108GROHER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109WOERLE Phil
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110BARTL Christoph
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111AURACHER Loris
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112LESSACHER Linus
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113SCHARTL Julius
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114SENDELE Maxi
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
115PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
116FERRANDINO Matteo
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
117THANNER Manuel
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
118MARQUARDT Xaver
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
119HAUSER Vitus
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
120KLUGE Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
121NUESLEIN Anton
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
122WUSTMANN Leonhard
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
123WILKA Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
124KERWIN Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
125GRILL Lukas
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
126DUERING Lorenz
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
127WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
128THUM Tristan
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
129MAYR Josef
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
130WOELK Frederik
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
131HEMMING Luke
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
132WERTH Korbinian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
133AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
134TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
205 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:277.386
Januar:65.908
Gestern:2.639
Heute:67
Online:117