Rennserien -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 1

ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 1
Slalom
1071MSBS am 07.01.2018

Gruppierung


StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 weiblich
1GRAMLICH Marlene
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
2WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
3KREUTZKAMP Lara
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
4WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
5KECK Annika
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
6MÜLLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
7BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
8FAESSLER Sophia
TSV STIEFENHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
9REDLER Franziska
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
10HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
11HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
12HARTUNG MARIE-LENA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
13HALLER LENI
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
U10 maennlich
14HUBER MICHAEL
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
15BEYER Lenny
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
16HEIM JAKOB
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
17KOROS Marvin
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
18BANTEL SEVERIN
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
19BREUER Korbinian
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
20MATT THADDÄUS
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
21WEBER Kilian
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
22BRANDIS Marlon
TSV DURACH
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
23GIESEN Julian
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
24BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
25HECKELMILLER Clemens
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
26HEIMRATH Xaver
TSV DURACH
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
27GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
28KULLE Finn
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
29HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
30HOERMANN Tizian
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
U11 weiblich
31MEISTER Elin
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
32DENNE Lisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
33FAESSLER Viktoria
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
34MAYR Mattli
SC BOLSTERLANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
35BECHTELER Carina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
36MAESER Analena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
37MOOSBRUGGER Theresa
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
38KREUTZKAMP Lena
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
39HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
40FAYMONVILLE Hannah
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
42LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
43HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
44KECK Simone
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
45EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
46TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
47JAUCH Fenja
TSV GESTRATZ
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
48NEUMANN Leonie
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
49EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
50ZELLER Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
U11 maennlich
51NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
52LUDWIG Rafael
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
53KEINATH Silas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
54WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
55PAUKER Rafael
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
56FAESSLER Magnus
SC SCHEIDEGG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
57KNERINGER Julius
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
58WILD Fabian
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
59GROSSER Louis
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
60LEHN Josef
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
62ZANZINGER Valentino
TSV DURACH
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
63FUESS Max
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
64NAGENRAUFT Kassian
SC LINDENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
65HOLZHEU Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
66BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
67STEDE Jannik
SC ST.MANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
69DENU Konstantin
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
70KECK Magnus
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
71RAMPP Korbinian
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
72WEISSGERBER Xaver
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
73JOST Leon
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
74BEUSSE Laurin
TSV SEEG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
75HAERTL LORIS
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
76FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV SEEG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
77BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
78KEINATH Philip
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
79MAIER Johannes
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
U12 weiblich
80KOENIG Sophie
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich3,00
81FRITZSCHE Marissa
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich12,00
82SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich5,00
83VOGG Amelie
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich8,00
84DIETERICH Somma
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich25,00
85FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich10,00
86REHLE Lorina
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9,00
87BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich11,00
88BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich7,00
89HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich20,00
90SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich15,00
91MATTERN Mara
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich4,00
92STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich6,00
93BAUER Emma
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
94SCHLITZER Bianca
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
95HALLER Marie Therese
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
96JOERG Amelie
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
97RITSCH Maria
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
98WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
99WALCZYK Magdalena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2006BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
U12 maennlich
100DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich15,00
101BERTLE Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich10,00
102ALT Claudius
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich8,00
103BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich6,00
104DEHN Jonas
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich5,00
105EICH Levi
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich3,00
106BRANDIS Benno
TSV DURACH
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich25,00
107SCHAEFER Timm
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich1,00
108TANNHEIMER Pirmin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich7,00
109DRECHSEL Jonathan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich4,00
110GRATH Ben Vincent
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich20,00
111KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich11,00
112WEBER Roman
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
113WIEDEMANN Kilian
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
114SIEGERT Luis
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
115HEIM Leo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
116LORENZ Marc
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
117SCHUSTER Julian
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
118RUSCH Simon
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
119HOERMANN Silvan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
120ARNOLD Alexander
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
121DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
122STAHL Tobias
TSV SEEG
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
123SCHÄFFTLEIN Ben
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
50 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:199.242
Oktober:25.239
Gestern:1.225
Heute:1.232
Online:57