Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 3

SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 3
Slalom
1752MSBS am 07.01.2018

Gruppierung


StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
16WOERLE Emily
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich141,33
17SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich126,46
18GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
19OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
20AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
21LEITNER Christina
SZ NEUHAUS
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
22GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
23WERTH Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
24SUESS Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
25SENDELE Paula
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
26HAUG Emma
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
27GSCHWENDTNER Amelie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
28RAUH Ida
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
29LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 weiblich
30CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich103,01
31LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich121,70
32UTZ Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich202,73
33MANHART Stefanie
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich249,81
34SCHMID Verena
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich155,69
35REST Marina
SC GAISSACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich216,41
36WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich192,63
37VON PREYSING Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich84,44
38DIERL Viktoria
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich67,89
39SCHNADERBECK Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich164,37
40LOETHER Johanna
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich200,43
41BICHLMAIR Anna
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich180,78
42FUCHS Antonia
SC MIESBACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich109,99
43DICKEL Helena
SC GERETSRIED
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich75,65
44MAIER Romy
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich172,28
45DEUFERT Marlene
SV EURASBURG
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
46OBERLECHNER Marlies
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich41,90
47KLEIN Lara
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich34,11
48ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich24,22
49BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich97,84
50LESSACHER Greta
SC OSTIN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich107,25
51AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,06
52VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich85,49
53RACKL Anna
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich177,46
54EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich128,76
55GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich61,82
56EIDENSCHINK Lucie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich161,60
57SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich88,87
58LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich74,12
59WIEFARN Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich58,11
60MESSMER Marisa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich38,61
61DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich187,78
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
62ROETTELE Emil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich192,98
63RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
64FELL Henrik
SC MIESBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
65ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
66PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
67SCHURIG Anian
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
68WEMHOFF Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
69STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
70OBERLEITNER Jonathan
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
71POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
72LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
73SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
74DOERFLER Martin
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
75HUBER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
76RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
77HURLER Julian
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
78ERTL Kilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
79KASKE Tobias
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
80THOMAS Kai
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
81WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
82EDERL Thomas
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 maennlich
83MAY Benjamin
TSV OTTERFING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich98,18
84GRAUER Timon
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich191,18
85WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich95,39
86HALTMAIR Laurenz
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich190,73
87FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich93,99
88SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich89,73
89MURBOECK Kilian
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich56,00
90FURTMAYR Tim
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich195,95
91FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU14 Jg 2004 maennlich145,41
92HUBER Leo
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich104,36
93SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich136,49
94CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich122,23
95PARUSEL Luca
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich113,74
96WOLF Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich109,36
97HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich122,39
98ZIRNBIBL Jonas
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich240,55
99WEIXNER Tobias
SC BAD TOELZ
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich250,87
100LINSEISEN Kilian
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich251,27
101DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich263,79
102STICKL Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich312,45
103WALLENIUS Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich441,68
104MUELLER Jakob
SC BAD TOELZ
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
105SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich52,06
106RAMBLA Bastien
SC OSTIN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich56,83
107DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich105,03
108JUSE Felix
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich90,77
109SCHUBERT Leon
SC HETZLES
2002BSV-FJU16 maennlich75,35
110LACHNIT Julius
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich155,06
111SCHUHBAUER Tizian
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich54,86
112FRESIA Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich76,22
113POTSTADA Leon
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich174,30
114TIEN Jacob
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich120,18
115WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich114,22
116STERN Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich57,57
117SENNHOFER Marinus
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich5,00
118HARTL Lorenz
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich145,67
119SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich150,27
120KOEHLER Alexander
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich182,53
121HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich190,46
122ZIRNGIBL Xaver
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich200,30
123HERMANN Manuel
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich208,05
124DEUFERT Kilian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich323,99
125LUITPOLD Valentino
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich9.999,99
47 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:199.246
Oktober:25.243
Gestern:1.225
Heute:1.236
Online:60