Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 4

SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 4
Riesenslalom
1753MRBR am 13.01.2018

Gruppierung


StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
8LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich119,15
9LEITNER Christina
SZ NEUHAUS
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich129,94
10WERTH Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich263,96
11AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich169,90
12SUESS Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich131,65
13OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich299,12
14GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich201,14
15SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich126,46
16WOERLE Emily
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich114,11
17HAUG Emma
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich179,77
18GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
19MANG Franziska
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 weiblich
20VON PREYSING Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich83,79
21BICHLMAIR Anna
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich180,41
22DIERL Viktoria
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich67,89
23FUCHS Antonia
SC MIESBACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich109,99
24DICKEL Helena
SC GERETSRIED
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich75,65
25LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich121,70
26UTZ Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich202,73
27REST Marina
SC GAISSACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich216,41
28WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich192,63
29SCHNADERBECK Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich157,10
30SCHMID Verena
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich139,96
31LOETHER Johanna
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich200,43
32MANHART Stefanie
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich225,54
33STARK Ella
SC BAD TOELZ
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich371,99
34CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 weiblich102,38
U16 weiblich
35RACKL Anna
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich177,46
36KLEIN Lara
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich28,33
37SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich88,87
38OBERLECHNER Marlies
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich41,90
39VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich80,57
40LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich74,12
41AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich56,89
42BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich97,84
43SIMON Regina
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich35,61
44EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich128,76
45ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich24,22
46LESSACHER Greta
SC OSTIN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich107,25
47WIEFARN Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich58,11
48GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich61,82
49MESSMER Marisa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU16 weiblich38,61
50DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich187,78
51KLOIBER Juliane
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich201,24
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
52RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich212,14
53STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich212,02
54POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich94,61
55WEMHOFF Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich243,56
56LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich195,97
57PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich261,25
58ROETTELE Emil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich136,86
59FELL Henrik
SC MIESBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich265,87
60ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich206,46
61RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich220,08
62SCHURIG Anian
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich205,87
63WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich167,32
64SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,38
65HOLZER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich257,59
66EDERL Thomas
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich105,82
67OBERLEITNER Jonathan
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich279,70
68ERTL Kilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich284,56
69KASKE Tobias
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich307,14
70DECHENTREITER Jonathan
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich311,91
71DUSTMANN Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich314,64
72THOMAS Kai
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich318,51
73DOERFLER Martin
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich326,06
74HUBER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich352,75
75HURLER Julian
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich364,10
76LESSACHER Moritz
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
77ZEHETMAIR Simon
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
78GREITER Luis
TSV HARTPENNING
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 maennlich
79PARUSEL Luca
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich113,74
80SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich136,49
81HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich107,03
82MAY Benjamin
TSV OTTERFING
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich91,04
83FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich83,74
84MURBOECK Kilian
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich44,64
85MUELLER Jakob
SC BAD TOELZ
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich259,09
86CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich122,23
87DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich263,79
88HUBER Leo
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich97,39
89WOLF Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich98,28
90FURTMAYR Tim
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich195,95
91SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich89,73
92LINSEISEN Kilian
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich250,20
93WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich95,39
94STICKL Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich292,03
95WALLENIUS Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich314,21
96THALHAMMER Jakob
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU14 Jg 2004 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
97WOLF Florian
ASC CHEMNITZ
2002LSSU16 maennlich76,08
98STERN Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich55,04
99SCHUHBAUER Tizian
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich54,86
100JUSE Felix
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,95
101WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich111,08
102FRESIA Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich76,10
103HARTL Lorenz
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich131,36
104TIEN Jacob
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich120,18
105SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich141,94
106SENNHOFER Marinus
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich5,00
107LACHNIT Julius
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich152,51
108DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich105,03
109SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich52,06
110SCHUBERT Leon
SC HETZLES
2002BSV-FJU16 maennlich75,35
111RAMBLA Bastien
SC OSTIN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich55,40
112HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich170,00
113POTSTADA Leon
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich174,30
114KOEHLER Alexander
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich176,60
115HERMANN Manuel
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich196,00
116WIZEMANN Julius
SC BAD TOELZ
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich196,88
117DEUFERT Kilian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2002BSV-OLU16 maennlich296,36
118LUITPOLD Valentino
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich328,13
56 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:203.698
Oktober:29.695
Gestern:1.336
Heute:21
Online:36