Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2

ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2
Slalom
1053MSBS am 13.01.2018

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
1KOTZ Rosalie
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich120,12
2SCHOLL Antonia
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich219,66
3KRAL Elena
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich180,39
4LECHNER Katharina
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich141,77
5STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich213,26
6ROTH Susanna
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich185,16
7KOROS Annika
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich219,84
8JALL Flores
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich217,92
9JUNG Michelle
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich157,27
10HASSELBERGER Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich155,62
11DOEHNE Ronja
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich176,63
12KNOPF Nathalie
WSV ILMENAU SKI ALPIN
2005TSVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich134,21
13JOCHUM Elena
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
14ERNST Annabel
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
15OESTERLE Sophia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
16GRAMLICH Emma
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 weiblich
17ROEBBEL Annika
SC BAD GRUND
2004NSVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich146,71
18FONTAIN Zoe
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich133,33
19AGSTEINER Paulina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich54,06
20BRUNNER Mattea
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich63,46
21BORST Maria
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich66,21
22KRACKER Lisa
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich75,55
23HEEL Julia
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich58,57
24KAPPELER Johanna
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich143,89
25BEUTER Mette
TSG REUTLINGEN
2004SSV-WestU14 Jg 2004 weiblich114,01
26WALTER Madeleine
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich191,17
27NAUSESTER Elena
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich156,11
28SCHLITZER Selina
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich70,35
29VEIT Paula
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich122,61
30SCHUBERT Milena
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich120,38
31MARSCHEL Kim
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 weiblich41,72
32DREHER Leni
SC STETTEN
2004SSV-WestU14 Jg 2004 weiblich282,70
U16 weiblich
33LUMMER Viktoria
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich52,55
34ROGG Franziska
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich76,01
35HUBER Judith
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich102,83
36HILBRAND Judith
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich50,73
37KASAPIS Franziska
SC OBERSTDORF
2002BSV-ASVU16 weiblich43,46
38PFISTER Britta
SC KRUMBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich47,15
39SCHRAUDOLF Judith
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich91,06
40WIELAND Lea Marie
TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN
2002BSV-ASVU16 weiblich102,84
41MEYBRUNN Johanna
TSG REUTLINGEN
2002SSV-WestU16 weiblich206,93
42JOCHUM Julia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2002BSV-ASVU16 weiblich191,64
43RIESS Lena
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich56,73
44NAUSESTER Sina
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2002BSV-ASVU16 weiblich62,26
45MOOSBRUGGER Katharina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2002BSV-ASVU16 weiblich88,42
46KLUG Kiara
SC KEMPTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich19,36
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
47SCHMID Vinzenz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich211,09
48MANN Sebastian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich237,72
49KUHN Levin
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich212,54
50JAUCH Lennart
TSV GESTRATZ
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich251,61
51OFFENWANGER Nico
SZ EHINGEN
2005SSV-OstU14 Jg 2005 maennlich140,74
52BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich284,57
53ROESLE Felix
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich110,51
54MUELLER Luis
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich162,02
55FUESS Klemens
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich179,45
56RAISER Kilian
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich214,30
57SIEGWOLF Christian
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich175,46
58REDLER Florian
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
59LAMBERT Luis
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
60MOOSBRUGGER Titus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
61GOEHL Philipp
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
62BAUER Nemo
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
63SCHALLER Kilian
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2004 maennlich
64VEIT Silvan
SC RETTENBERG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich56,76
65HEIM Felix
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich128,80
66RAMSBACHER Mika
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich77,02
67FERSCH Quirin
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich81,37
68BERNHARD Severin
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich114,68
69ACKERMANN Jannes
SC SONTHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich122,62
70MAYR Lukas
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich71,76
71DASKE Finn-Jona
LSKW BAD LAUTERBERG
2004NSVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich127,11
72KELLER Max
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich108,91
73WILFER Willi
SC STEIBIS-AACH
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich113,18
74BECK Benjamin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich71,76
75JALL Finn
SC SCHEIDEGG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich110,86
76REMPEN Finn
TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich154,22
77ENDRAS Fabian
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich61,80
78WITSCHAS Sebastian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich110,59
79GEHRING Maximilian
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich156,56
80HERZ Clemens
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich169,59
81BRUTSCHER Markus
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich177,22
82THUMM Jacob
SC STETTEN
2004SSV-WestU14 Jg 2004 maennlich185,22
83UNGER Moritz
SC STETTEN
2004SSV-WestU14 Jg 2004 maennlich213,16
84KNERINGER Noah
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich322,29
85RITSCH Kilian
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2004 maennlich413,52
86REICHEGGER Luis
SC STETTEN
2004SSV-WestU14 Jg 2004 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
87KOHLER Niklas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich72,63
88GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich25,75
89BURIG Florian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich79,53
90HOFFMANN Gabriel
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich66,27
91JARITZ Yannick
SC OBERSTDORF
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich24,76
92LINDENMAYER Felix
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich44,11
93HIMMELSBACH Kilian
SC SONTHOFEN
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich19,86
94AMMAN Hannes
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich24,68
95RENN Linus
SV HINDELANG
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich42,85
96HACKL Simon
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich72,01
97KNOPF Maximilian
WSV ILMENAU SKI ALPIN
2002TSVU16 maennlich72,86
98RIGGENMANN Paul
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich49,63
99ZUENDT Moritz
SC FUESSEN
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich54,81
100GUGGENMOS Luca
SC HALBLECH
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich62,77
101HAUSER David
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich41,49
102BEUSSE Yannick
TSV SEEG
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich86,31
103BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich93,92
104WIELAND Luca
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich126,01
105SCHUBERT Kilian
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich126,58
106SIEGWOLF Jan
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich146,55
107WINTERGERST Marc
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU16 maennlich238,19
108KENNERKNECHT Julian
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich294,45
109SATTLER Finn
SCB LINDAU
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
422 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:520.942
April:31.418
Gestern:1.216
Heute:491
Online:154