Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 4 (MÜ/OL) -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1 - Region 4

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1 - Region 4
SLX
1781MXBX am 02.02.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U12 Jg. 2008 weiblich
1MANGOLD Ria
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
2ZEMAN Amelie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
3GERG Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
4STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
5LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
6CAPPELLINI Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
7HEGGE Mailin Louise
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
8KERKSIEK Kate
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
9REDETZKI Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
10GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
11HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
12SCHWEIGER Anna
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
13DETTMANN Charlotte
SZ NEUHAUS
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
14KNABEL Caroline
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
15ARRAS Tia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
16WEISS Antonia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
17DUSTMANN Sophie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
18FROBOESE Jasmin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
19KRACKE Alea
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
20FRESIA Leni
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
21FUHR Mara
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
22SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
23MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
24NITZSCHE Pia
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
25DITTMAR Carla
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
26KOLB Paula
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
27WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
28KOENIG Helena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
29HUBER Lucia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
30RAHMER Kajsa
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
31MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
32RUPPERT Francisca
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
33VOLPERT Teresa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
34GRAUER Pernila
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
35REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
36WALLENIUS Fanni
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2007 weiblich
37SPOHR Livia
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
38SELZER Anna
SC GAISSACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
39ZUBER Veronika
TSV HARTPENNING
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
40HARMS Josefina
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
41AUER Patricia
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
42VOM HAGEN Carlotta
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
43VOIGT Saskia
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
44FRIMMEL Luisa
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
45BUCHNER Leonie
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
46PLOECKL Anna-Luca
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
47HOCHWIND Veronika
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
48DREXL Lena
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
49FRIEDEMANN Clara
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
50MANG Lisa
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
51ZEHETMAIR Apolonia
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
52OBERMUELLER Magdalena
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
53SIEBURG Eva
SG HAUSHAM
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
54LISIECKI Lilly
TSV OBERHACHING
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
55OREND Melina
SC GAISSACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
56MUSIOL Sophie
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
57RENZ Romy
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
58GRANDINGER Charlotte
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
59BEZENAR Pia
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
60LICCATI Maximiliane
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
61SCHWAIGER Rosanna
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
62GERNER Antonia
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
63PRUECKNER Ronja
SV GERMERING
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
64SINDEL Liane
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
65WEGSCHEIDER Lisa Marie
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
66AIGNER Leni Marie
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
67BRUNNER Katharina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
68GUEHRING Nele
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 männlich
69BIRKENMAYER Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
70URBACH Robert
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
71SENDELE Max
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
72MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
73GRUBE Calvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
74DUERING Lorenz
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
75KLUGE Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
76BARRY Taomo Dia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
77KERWIEN Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
78RAITH Konstantin
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
79PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
80HAUSER Vitus
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
81THANNER Manuel
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
82GRILL Lukas
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
83WILKA Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
84HAURY Korbinian
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
85MAYR Josef
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
86SCHROEDTER Moritz
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
87AURACHER Loris
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
88VON PEIN Lasse
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
89WOELK Frederik
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
90WERTH Korbinian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
91SEEBERGER Oskar
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
92SIEVERT Anian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
93NEUMANN Nils Titus
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
94WOERLE Phil Laurens
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
95RISCH Paul
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
96TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
97KLEIN Benjamin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
98BEILER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
99WIZEMANN Constantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
100SOERENSEN Lasse
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
101SCHURIG Marinus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
102BENK Robin
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
103FISCHER Felix
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
104MARQUAD Xaver
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
105STIEBLER Simon
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
106WUSTMANN Leonhard
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
107HEMMING Luke
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
108DUERR Jakob
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
109HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
110GRUBE Marvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
111WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
112AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2007 männlich
113GRUENWALDER Benedikt
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
114VON SCHOENFELDT Laszlo
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
115FERRARI Luca
SC GAISSACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
116SARIC Luka
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
117SCHREYER Maximilian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
118CAHLIK Michael
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
119GASSNER Quirin
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
120GEIGER Leopold
SZ NEUHAUS
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
121WIEDEMANN Andreas
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
122NORDSTROEM Oskar
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
123HRON Oliver
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
124GRUBER Fidelius
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
125FRIESECKE Moritz
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
126ESTNER Lorenz
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
127MIGL Maximilian
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
128STOCK Silvan
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
129PRESSLER Maris
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
130STURM Sebastian
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
131HINTERSEER Jakob
SC SCHLIERSEE
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
132ERTL Christoph
SC SCHLIERSEE
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
133LEITNER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
134RUECKGAUER Sebastian
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
135GEUER Moritz
WSV GLONN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
136ELLIS-DITTER Jack
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
137SEMMANN Leonard
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
138SUESS Anian
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
139HEGER Jonathan
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
140TEWS Jan-Julius
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
141HOONAARD Evan van den
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
142MAIER Luca
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
143FLUEGEL Bastien
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
144MEINARDUS Nicolas
SC STARNBERG
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
145KILLICHES Alexander
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
146REICHELT Florian
SC GAISSACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
147BARTH Diego
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
148STEINER Georg
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
149FRIESECKE Kilian
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
150VERBOUT Tim
SG HAUSHAM
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
151MAYER Samuel
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
152GOEDE Luitpold
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
153RIESCH Anton
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
154SAURA Ivan
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
155WOLF Florian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
156LECHNER Quirin
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2007BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2007 männlich9.999,99
69 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:484.835
Februar:68.845
Gestern:3.563
Heute:2.674
Online:155