Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1
Nacht-VRS
1771MSBS am 22.02.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1HOLLER Frieda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2WOHLAND Nevia
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3DIERL Felicitas
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4KOENIG Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6KASKE Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7FERRARI Mia
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8ALEKSJEW Carla
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9GEIGES Arven
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10ANGERER Viktoria
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12STANKE Theresa
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13SUSSER Uma
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14LAGGERBAUER Johanna
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15WOLF Annalena
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16DIETERICH Malie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17GERG Maria
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18VERBOUT Sarah
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19SCHIFFMANN Julia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20STANOVSKY Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21TRETTER MARIE
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22WOELK Paulina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23KOCHER Philomena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
24LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
25STOCK Sianna
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
26KUTZNER Frieda
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
27WIEDEMANN Viktoria
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
28SINDEL Toni
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
29VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
30ULLRICH Frederik
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
31BEZENAR Leopold
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
32LANDGRAF SEBASTIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
33VON PEIN Mika
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
34SEIDER Rudi
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
35KASKE Nicolas
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36REGBER Benedikt
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37DEINLEIN Christian
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38KURZENBERGER Paul
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39WUSTMANN Quirin
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40WENIG Kilian
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41NATH Navin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42MANGOLD Dominik
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43MAIER Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46WALLENIUS Lenni
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48GANTNER Simon
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49RACKL Konstantin
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
51KOHLER Viktor
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
52SINGHAMMER Leonhard
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
53GERG Johannes
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
54GLEISSL Korbinian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
55BINDER Marinus
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
56LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
57MUELLER Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
58KERWIN Andi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
59BEZENAR Paul
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
60GLOWKA Fabian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
61EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
62BAUTZ Lena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
63OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
64BICHLER Lilli
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
65MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
66FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
67SEIFERT Paulina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
68WANNINGER Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
69FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
70OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
71WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
72HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
73AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
74HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
75MANG Paula
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
76QUIRINO Laura
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
77PESTNER Emma
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
78HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
79MERLET Christina
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
80GRUENWALDER Annamaria
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
81MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
82HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
83WASENSTEINER Maxi
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
84RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
85STROMENGER Felix
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
86ERHART Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
87SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
88STUMPFERL MORITZ
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
89SELZER Max
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
90SARIC Filip
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
91ABATE Augusto
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
92HEGER Konstantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
93SEEMÜLLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
94BERGER Arvin
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
95MOUBAYED Joss
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
96SCHNEIDER Jonas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
97RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
98SCHWARZTRAUBER Veiti
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
99BÄR Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
100FRESU LUIS
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
101FUCHS Elias
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
102BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106METZGER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107RAUFFER Maximilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110LÖTHER LUIS
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111KUENKELE Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114HUTH Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
165 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:545.999
März:64.432
Gestern:3.344
Heute:842
Online:226