Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 3

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 3
V-RS
1773MRBR am 10.02.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1WIEDEMANN Viktoria
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2TRETTER MARIE
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3KOCHER Philomena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4KUTZNER Frieda
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5LAGGERBAUER Johanna
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7STANKE Theresa
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8STOCK Sianna
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9STANOVSKY Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10STICK Ida
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12SCHIFFMANN Julia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13HOLLER Frieda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14DIERL Felicitas
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15FERRARI Mia
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16DREXL Sophia
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17SUSSER Uma
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18BLUM Lucia
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19ALEKSJEW Carla
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20STACHE Valentina
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21STADLER Chiara
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22WOHLAND Nevia
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
24DIETERICH Malie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
25GEIGES Arven
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
26WOLF Annalena
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
27WOELK Paulina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
28EGGERSBERGER Verena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
29KOENIG Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
30VERBOUT Sarah
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
31ANGERER Viktoria
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
32MAYR Marlene
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
33GERG Maria
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
34KASKE Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
35LANDGRAF SEBASTIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36HAFENMAIER Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37MAIER Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39EIFLER Severin
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40GERG Johannes
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42GLOWKA Fabian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43IVAKOVIC Marin
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44GANTNER Simon
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45KURZENBERGER Paul
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46SINGHAMMER Leonhard
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47KASKE Nicolas
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48LÄMMERMANN Moritz
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49ULLRICH Frederik
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50BEZENAR Paul
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
51SCHMIDT Lennox
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
52HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
53WALLENIUS Lenni
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
54WALBRECHT Kilian
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
55LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
56GLEISSL Korbinian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
57NATH Navin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
58EIRAINER Andreas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
59DEINLEIN Christian
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
60WENIG Kilian
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
61SINDEL Toni
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
62VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
63KERWIN Andi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
64HEIM Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
65SEIDER Rudi
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
66MANGOLD Dominik
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
67KOHLER Viktor
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
68VON PEIN Mika
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
69BINDER Marinus
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
70BEZENAR Leopold
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
71WUSTMANN Quirin
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
72SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
73RACKL Konstantin
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
74REST Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
75MÄSEL Georg
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
76WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
77SEIFERT Paulina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
78OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
79NADJAR Fabienne
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
80AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
81HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
82OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
83MANG Paula
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
84PESTNER Emma
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
85GRUENWALDER Annamaria
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
86HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
87KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
88DENGG Joelina
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
89ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
90MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
91ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
92FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
93EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
94BAUTZ Lena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
95WANNINGER Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
96QUIRINO Laura
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
97BUCHMANN Vanessa
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
98FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
99ABRISCHAMI Nora
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
100WEINZIERL Cosima
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
101BICHLER Lilli
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
102MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103KUENKELE Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104SCHWARZTRAUBER Veiti
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105LÖTHER LUIS
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107FRESU LUIS
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108ABATE Augusto
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109HUTH Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110ERHART Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111MOUBAYED Joss
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114SARIC Filip
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
115HASLINGER Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
116SAILER Julian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
117ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
118LESCH Leonhard
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
119RIHA Ludwig
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
120BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
121STUMPFERL MORITZ
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
122SELZER Max
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
123BERGER Arvin
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
124STROMENGER Felix
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
125BÄR Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
126HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
127WASENSTEINER Maxi
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
128MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
129RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
130SCHNEIDER Jonas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
131HEGER Konstantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
132EICHHORN Hugo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
133GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
134METZGER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
135SEEMÜLLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
136RAUFFER Maximilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
137FUCHS Elias
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
138HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
139HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
140HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
189 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:624.776
April:42.713
Gestern:1.522
Heute:598
Online:164