Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 2 Schüler

SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 2 Schüler
RS
1751MRBR am 05.01.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
18WIEDNER Ramona
SG HAUSHAM
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
19JUSE Lillian
SC KREUTH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
20OBERHUBER Gina
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich168,58
21SAMI Stella
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
22TIEN Paula
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
23SCHNEIDER Leah
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
24SCHIFFMANN Marina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
25DEHNING Lilli
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich147,68
26THOMAS Eva
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
27POHL Lenya
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
28KORTH Leona Zoe
TSV OTTERFING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
29KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
30ROTTER Pauline
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
31HOLZINGER Paula
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich142,72
32FELL Irma
SC MIESBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
33MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
34MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich164,47
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
35HAUG Emma
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich68,15
36GRUENEWALD Pia
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich98,16
37SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich89,88
38SENDELE Paula
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich242,63
39OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich165,50
40WOERLE Emily
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich43,45
41GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich144,11
42AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich113,48
43LEITNER Christina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich67,90
44WERTH Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich213,24
45GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich151,23
46LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich63,88
47SHALNEVA Lisa
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
48LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich77,91
49GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich76,06
50MONRAD-KROHN Sofie
SSV ERFURT
2003TSVU16 weiblich74,59
51BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich87,03
52SCHNADERBECK Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich97,23
53VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich60,64
54VON PREYSING Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich68,09
55OBERLECHNER Marlies
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich27,35
56CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich96,53
57DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich77,64
58KLEIN Lara
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich26,87
59FUCHS Antonia
SC MIESBACH
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich95,89
60LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich65,46
61ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich1,50
62AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich33,30
63ZIMMERMANN Luise
SSV ERFURT
2003TSVU16 weiblich115,63
64EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich119,47
65DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich121,43
66SCHMID Verena
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich127,56
67LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich128,26
68REYMANN Anne
SSV ERFURT
2003TSVU16 weiblich131,40
69UTZ Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich144,70
70WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich165,16
71LOETHER Johanna
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich195,26
72MANHART Stefanie
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich203,07
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
73VEICHT Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
74HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich420,57
75BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
76DEISSENBOECK Christoph
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
77NOWAK Luis
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
78KERKSIEK Samuel
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
79HUESS Jonathan
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
80MUELLER Magnus
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
81SCHWAB Alois
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
82STROEBELE Mark
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich279,48
83MACHL Sebastian
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
84STICK Ben
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
85CAPPELLINI Fabian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich245,95
86WISSMUELLER Maximilian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
87HERMANN Julian
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
88LANGE Vitus
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
89ZITZMANN Alexander
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
90GROS Moritz
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
91BACHER Marco
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
92LOETHER Nicolas
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
93MUELLER Valentin
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
94GREINSBERGER Anton
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
95ERLACHER Vincent
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich134,95
96VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
97POTSTADA Simon
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
98WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich116,76
99SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich117,98
100ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich149,14
101EDERL Thomas
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich55,77
102HOLZER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich206,60
103POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich63,64
104STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich156,76
105LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich157,15
106EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich160,57
107DUSTMANN Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich228,40
108PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich187,62
109RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich141,50
110SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich195,57
111ROETTELE Emil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich79,21
112RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich184,95
113WEMHOFF Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich233,26
114THOMAS Kai
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich253,37
115GREITER Luis
TSV HARTPENNING
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich255,49
116FELL Henrik
SC MIESBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich255,57
117OBERLEITNER Jonathan
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich269,40
118WEINZIERL Hubertus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
119EHRL Moritz
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
120NOWAK Alexander
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
121MOHAMMADI Jamil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
122ERLACHER David
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich45,34
123SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich33,72
124WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich80,61
125PARUSEL Luca
SC KREUTH
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich65,27
126JUSE Felix
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich51,19
127HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich85,88
128FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich101,53
129MAY Benjamin
TSV OTTERFING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich58,01
130WOLF Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich66,01
131WIEGAND Robert
SSV ERFURT
2004TSVU16 maennlich89,37
132CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich75,11
133GRUENER Linus
SSV ERFURT
2003TSVU16 maennlich78,24
134DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich77,85
135WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich93,38
136MURBOECK Kilian
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich28,62
137SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich107,05
138HALTMAIR Laurenz
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich130,14
139SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich134,98
140GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich137,28
141HERMANN Manuel
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich171,02
142DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich188,56
143WALLENIUS Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich242,24
364 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:546.020
März:64.453
Gestern:3.344
Heute:863
Online:227