Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 Schüler

SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 Schüler
SL
1756MSBS am 10.02.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
11DEHNING Lilli
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich79,39
12SCHNEIDER Leah
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich244,50
13OBERHUBER Gina
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich98,46
14FELL Irma
SC MIESBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich233,92
15KORTH Leona Zoe
TSV OTTERFING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich122,21
16MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich130,32
17WIEDNER Ramona
SG HAUSHAM
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich248,32
18KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich184,63
19JUSE Lillian
SC KREUTH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich104,09
20LINSEISEN Annika
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich314,61
21THOMAS Eva
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
22SCHIFFMANN Marina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich347,98
23HOLZINGER Paula
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich102,93
24ROTTER Pauline
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich104,68
25MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich178,75
26TIEN Paula
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich245,27
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
27LEITNER Christina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich67,90
28OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich147,43
29GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich103,37
30GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich136,85
31LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich57,83
32SENDELE Paula
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich164,56
33SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich57,30
34WERTH Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich213,24
35AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich113,48
36GRUENEWALD Pia
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich98,16
U16 weiblich
37VON PREYSING Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich68,09
38AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich31,72
39LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,69
40EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich119,47
41KLEIN Lara
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich18,22
42ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich1,50
43BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich80,76
44LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich65,46
45DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich121,43
46VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich55,78
47DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich70,44
48FUCHS Antonia
SC MIESBACH
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich85,47
49LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich113,84
50CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
51GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich69,74
52SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich132,83
53UTZ Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich144,70
54WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich165,16
55LOETHER Johanna
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich190,72
56MANHART Stefanie
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich203,07
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
57MUELLER Valentin
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich248,34
58DEISSENBOECK Christoph
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich254,25
59STROEBELE Mark
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich269,34
60BREMM Tobias
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich203,07
61HUESS Jonathan
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich284,55
62BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich180,66
63GREINSBERGER Anton
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich451,02
64NOWAK Luis
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich286,39
65HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich136,92
66BACHER Marco
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich269,71
67BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich168,03
68VEICHT Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich208,05
69GREINER Elias
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich279,16
70HERMANN Julian
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich275,47
71KERKSIEK Samuel
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich312,03
72POTSTADA Simon
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich188,79
73ERLACHER Vincent
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich110,60
74VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich285,23
75ZITZMANN Alexander
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich72,80
76CAPPELLINI Fabian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich245,95
77STICK Ben
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich318,78
78MACHL Sebastian
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich147,16
79SCHWAB Alois
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich348,46
80LANGE Vitus
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich327,03
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
81ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich149,14
82WEMHOFF Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich183,90
83SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich117,98
84STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,35
85WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich114,40
86RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich119,86
87FERRANDINO Davide
SC GAISSACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich226,24
88PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich187,62
89EDERL Thomas
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich55,77
90SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich138,00
91RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich156,91
92EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich128,24
93FELL Henrik
SC MIESBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich162,86
94POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich63,64
95LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich140,81
96MOHAMMADI Jamil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich229,34
97OBERLEITNER Jonathan
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich238,05
98ERTL Kilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich246,11
99THOMAS Kai
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich253,37
100HUBER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich282,00
101DOERFLER Martin
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich283,99
102DECHENTREITER Jonathan
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich301,61
103WEINZIERL Hubertus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich335,58
104THIRY Yannick
TSV OTTERFING
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
105WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich93,38
106JUSE Felix
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich46,08
107SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich29,15
108WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich78,58
109MAY Benjamin
TSV OTTERFING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich58,01
110WOLF Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich57,69
111HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich80,39
112DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich77,85
113CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich69,88
114SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich106,50
115GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich109,98
116MURBOECK Kilian
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich18,48
117FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich63,81
118SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich98,85
119ERLACHER David
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich28,10
120HALTMAIR Laurenz
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich130,14
121WIZEMANN Julius
SC BAD TOELZ
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich141,36
122HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich159,70
123DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich188,56
124FURTMAYR Tim
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich215,68
125WALLENIUS Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich242,24
102 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:441.814
Februar:61.053
Gestern:5.405
Heute:2.027
Online:159