Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 9 Schüler

SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 9 Schüler
SL
1758MSBS am 16.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
12FELL Irma
SC MIESBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich205,26
13SCHNEIDER Leah
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich227,44
14KOENIG Sophie
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich72,16
15KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich127,86
16SCHMIDHUBER Carla
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,98
17OBERHUBER Gina
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich62,50
18EIRAINER Verena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich409,50
19TIEN Paula
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich214,42
20WIEDNER Ramona
SG HAUSHAM
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich225,52
21DEHNING Lilli
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich79,39
22JUSE Lillian
SC KREUTH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich69,18
23MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich121,26
24SCHIFFMANN Marina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich304,24
25MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich117,73
26HOLZINGER Paula
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich68,99
27BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich106,02
28ROTTER Pauline
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich78,44
29SAMI Stella
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich214,01
30LINSEISEN Annika
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich237,72
31THOMAS Eva
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich288,39
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
32GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich65,72
33GRUENEWALD Pia
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich81,68
34WIBBE Lucy
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 weiblich62,69
35LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich50,91
36THIRY Viola
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 weiblich64,57
37AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich80,22
38WERTH Johanna
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich210,54
39VOM HAGEN Juliana
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 weiblich70,22
40MAEDLER Eva
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 weiblich84,43
41GAERTNER Hilde
SC SCHOENECK
2005LSSU14 Jg 2005 weiblich74,82
42SENDELE Paula
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich163,62
43GSCHWENDTNER Amelie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich392,88
44OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich147,43
45SCHULLER Vanessa
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 weiblich88,16
46LEITNER Christina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich61,76
U16 weiblich
47BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich80,76
48GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich69,74
49ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich1,50
50LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich83,23
51LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich49,76
52CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
53VON PREYSING Fidelis
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,59
54EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich119,47
55AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich29,43
56BARGMANN Emma
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich67,07
57SCHNADERBECK Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich94,96
58VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich50,02
59MAIER Aimee
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich95,36
60MAIER Leonie
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich103,83
61FUCHS Antonia
SC MIESBACH
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich85,47
62DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich121,43
63SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich132,83
64UTZ Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich144,70
65WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich160,72
66BERNARD Sophia
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich195,59
67MANHART Stefanie
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich203,07
68VOGL Louisa
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich214,61
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
69ZITZMANN Alexander
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich71,15
70BREMM Tobias
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich154,78
71STICK Ben
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich212,73
72KAYATZ Philip
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich124,47
73DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich124,03
74LANGE Vitus
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich276,54
75KINZINGER Louis
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
76MACHL Sebastian
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich108,89
77DEISSENBOECK Christoph
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich213,41
78BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich166,80
79BACHER Marco
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich228,89
80VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich212,36
81ERLACHER Vincent
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich80,24
82CAPPELLINI Fabian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich184,06
83HERMANN Julian
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich275,47
84WECHSELBERGER Kilian Rufus
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich152,10
85GREINER Elias
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich279,16
86HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich111,25
87MUELLER Valentin
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich198,32
88WITTMANN Raphael
TV VOHENSTRAUSS
2006BSV-OPFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich84,48
89VEICHT Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich201,13
90NOWAK Luis
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich266,57
91SCHWAB Alois
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich348,46
92GREINSBERGER Anton
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich226,37
93STROEBELE Mark
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich206,46
94WISSMUELLER Maximilian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich261,01
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
95SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich125,34
96WEGLARZ Louis
SC SCHOENECK
2005LSSU14 Jg 2005 maennlich121,46
97EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich127,05
98KIRCHHUEBEL Ben
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich84,52
99ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich129,25
100LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich115,63
101WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich81,91
102EPPLE Lorenz
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich63,99
103POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich63,64
104ROTTENAICHER Nico
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 maennlich90,40
105SCHLUESSEL Erik
SC SCHOENECK
2005LSSU14 Jg 2005 maennlich69,67
106RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich134,02
107MUELLER Luis
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich69,93
108RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich98,02
109SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich109,49
110STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,35
111FELL Henrik
SC MIESBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich149,13
112WEMHOFF Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich173,45
113PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich176,07
114MOHAMMADI Jamil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich203,03
115DUSTMANN Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich228,40
116DOERFLER Martin
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich231,30
117THOMAS Kai
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich239,55
118NOWAK Alexander
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich243,51
119HUBER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich256,30
120THIRY Yannick
TSV OTTERFING
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich342,45
U16 maennlich
121MANHART David
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich93,35
122CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich57,29
123SEIFERT Michel
SC SCHOENECK
2004LSSU16 maennlich71,04
124FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich59,66
125WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich56,08
126WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich74,91
127GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich85,32
128BESSER Felix
DAV PEISSENBERG
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich54,06
129HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich67,66
130FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich85,89
131HUBER Leo
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich80,11
132DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich73,10
133SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,68
134JUSE Felix
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich39,29
135SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich89,60
136WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich93,38
137HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich109,77
138WIZEMANN Julius
SC BAD TOELZ
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich112,37
139SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU16 maennlich113,19
140HALTMAIR Laurenz
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich118,01
141WEBER Simon
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 maennlich118,69
142DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich187,43
143FURTMAYR Tim
SZ NEUHAUS
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich190,47
144WALLENIUS Benno
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich242,24
231 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.728
März:69.161
Gestern:2.541
Heute:275
Online:205