Rennserien -> ASV - GEIGER Cup -> ASV - GEIGER Cup 6

ASV - GEIGER Cup 6
RS (Finale)
1086MRBR am 10.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 / weiblich
1MOOSBRUGGER Paulina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
2KOBLER Verena
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
3BARTH Johanna
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
4HEINISCH Lina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
5HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
6BESSLER Lorena
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
7FERSCH Erija
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
8HEIM Lilli
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
9GROSSER Anna
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10DALLMEIER ROSALINA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11MILZ ROSINA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
12BRUTSCHER JUDITH
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
13FAUTER Marlena
SC FISCHEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
14SCHRATT Leopold
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
15PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
16FRITZ Jonas
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
17ERNST Matteo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
18HOLL PAUL
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
19SCHWARZ Elias
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
20WEISSGERBER SEVERIN
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
21JOAS Phillip
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
22BACHSTEIN Hannes
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
23MENZEL Pirmin
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
24JOAS Simon
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
25REDLER Franziska
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
26KECK Annika
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
27SCHNEIDER TRUDIE
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
28HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
29BECHTELER Carina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
30MOOSBRUGGER Theresa
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
31WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
32FAESSLER Viktoria
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
33KIMMERLE Paula
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
34EICH Emilia Helene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
35DOEHNE Paula
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
36HUBER Rabea
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
37LIPP Leni
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
38MAYR Mattli
SC BOLSTERLANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
39FELLMANN Emelie
SC KEMPTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
40EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
41GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
42ZELLER Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
43RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
44WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
45NAGEL Leni Rose
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
46BUNKE Johanna
TV KEMPTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
47KECK Simone
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
48HALLER Leni
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
49KEINATH Philip
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
50GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
51ROTTACH Pius
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
52GROSSER Louis
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
53HEIMRATH Xaver
TSV DURACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
54FUESS Max
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
55STEDE Jannik
SC ST.MANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
56JAEGER Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
57HEIM Jakob
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
58HOLZHEU Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
59TROESTER Merian
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
60HIEMER Roman
SC GUNZESRIED
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
61FUEGENSCHUH Magnus
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
62BUHL Luis
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
63BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
64HAMMERER Luca
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
65JOHANNES Maier
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
66MATT Thaddäus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
67HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
68PAUKER Rafael
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
69LAMBERT Moritz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
70HUBER Lorenz
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
71BRUGGER Nando
SC KEMPTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
72WEIS Tim
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
73KOHLER Valery
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
74KNERINGER Julius
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
75WEISSGERBER Xaver
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
76HIEBELER Pius
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
77RIEDEL Enry
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
78ZANZINGER Valentino
TSV DURACH
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
79HOERMANN Tizian
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
80BESSEY Max
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
81BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
82BANTEL Severin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
83KEINATH Silas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
84REITER Kilian
SC FISCHEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
85RAMPP Korbinian
SC RETTENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
86FROMMKNECHT Felix
SC FISCHEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
87DENU Konstantin
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
88BERKTOLD Fabian
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
89HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
90OESTERLE Sophia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
91BRUTSCHER Johanna
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
92SCHUERLE Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
93SCHAFFARACZIK Lara
SC KEMPTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
94SELMES Jessica
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
95BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
96FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
97HALLER Marie Therese
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
98MOOSBRUGGER Emma
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
99SCHOLL Antonia
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
100FRITZSCHE Marissa
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
101DOEHNE Ronja
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
102ERNST Annabel
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
103MATTERN Mara
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
104LINGENHOEL Isabel
SC RUBIHORN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
105HASSELBERGER Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
106JOCHUM Elena
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
107GRAMLICH Emma
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
108KOCH Annika
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
109BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
110JOERG Amelie
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
111WIEDEMANN Kilian
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
112SCHMID Vinzenz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
113WUERZ Matthias
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
114SIEGERT Luis
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
115WEBER Roman
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
116MOOSBRUGGER Titus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
117ALT Claudius
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
118DRECHSEL Jonathan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
119BARNSTEINER Pirmin
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
120REDLER Florian
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
121BRUTSCHER Moritz
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
122LAMBERT Luis
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
123SCHÄFFTLEIN Ben
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
124FUESS Klemens
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
125SCHAEFER Timm
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
126BRUTSCHER Linus
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
127TANNHEIMER Pirmin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
128HEIM Leo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
129KLAWITTER Valentin
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
130HOERMANN Silvan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
131WALTER Madeleine
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
132MUEHLEGG Franka
SC RUBIHORN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
133KAPPELER Johanna
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
134BEHNSEN Nadine
SC KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
135THANNHEIMER Nicola
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
136HOLZHEU Theresa
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
137ROESLE Laura
SC SONTHOFEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
138KIMMERLE Hannah
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
139HUBER Judith
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
140SCHUBERT Milena
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
141FONTAIN Zoe
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
142SCHOELL Sophia
SC FISCHEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
143HORNA Lukas
SC SONTHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
144EGGER LINUS
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
145SIEGWOLF Jan
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
146BRUTSCHER Markus
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
147WOHNER Tim
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
148DENU Valentin
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
149SIEBER Florian
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
150LÄSSER Felix
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
151BRUTSCHER Korbinian
SC BOLSTERLANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
152ROTTACH Hannes
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
153HEIM Felix
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
154FUESS Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
155MILZ German
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
156HUBER Moritz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
157HAUPT Martin
SC SONTHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
158HERZ Felix
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
159BUHL Johannes
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
160DRECHSEL Clemens
SC SONTHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
161HAIBEL Elias
TSV DURACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
162KNERINGER Noah
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
163HERZ Clemens
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
164KENNERKNECHT Julian
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
165GINDHART Simon
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
166SCHUBERT Kilian
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
167FERSCH Quirin
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U1820 / weiblich
168KRACKER Julia
TV KEMPTEN
1998BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
169DENU Ann-Sophie
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2001BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
170SCHRATT Anna
SC FISCHEN
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
171FINKEL Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
172LINGENHOEL Magdalena
SC RUBIHORN
1999BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
173SIEBER Anna
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
174VOGLER Leonie
TV KEMPTEN
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
U1820 / maennlich
175RENN Linus
SV HINDELANG
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
176RICHTER Kilian
SC KEMPTEN
1998BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
177SCHÖNEMANN Oliver
SC SONTHOFEN
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
178WAIBEL Jonas
SV HINDELANG
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
179HERZ Lukas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
180SCHUBERT Paul
SC SONTHOFEN
2001BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
181WENDT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
182ACKERMANN Raphael
SC SONTHOFEN
1999BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
183WEBER Niklas
SV HINDELANG
2001BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
163 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.843
März:69.276
Gestern:2.541
Heute:390
Online:244