Rennserien -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 1

ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 1
RSL
1091MSBS am 20.01.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 / weiblich
1DORN Leni
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
2UHL Lucie
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
3GÖHL MIRIAM
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
4GÖHL FRANZISKA
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
5BABEL Tamia
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
6WÖRLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
7MÜLLER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
8BRUNNER Mathilda
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
9KEUNECKE EVA
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10MEISTER Fenja
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11SCHLITZER Ramona
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
12KÖCK Melissa
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
13CHRISTA Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
14KNEE Emilia
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
15STRAUBINGER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
16LOCHBIHLER Emma
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
17WÖRLE BEN
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
18BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
19KRISSMER LEN
SSV WERTACH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
20FUESS LINUS
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
21MÜLLER Leopold
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
22HERZOG KALEO
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
23STENZ Florian
TSV SCHWANGAU
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
24KNEE Benjamin
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
25GRIESER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
26HOEK DIEDERIK
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
27DRIENDL Gregor
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
28ALTMANN Tim
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
29FRIEDL Pirmin
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
30REICHART Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
31WAGNER Niklas
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
32HOEK MATTHIJS
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
33HECHENBERGER Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
34SEBESY Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
35CIESLA Sebastian
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
36ENGELS Max
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
37SCHMID Luis
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
38SCHÖN Philipp
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
39MARKEFKA Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
40UHLEMAYR Paul
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
41HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
42BECK Lara
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
43HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
44NEUMANN Leonie
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
45WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
46LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
47MEISTER Elin
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
48HELMER Lisa Marie
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
49SATTLER Rosalie
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
50ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
51BERTLE Lina
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
52EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
53NEUMEIER Lea
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
54HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
55HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
56MÖGGENRIED Jana
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
58SINGER Jakob
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
59MAYR Simon
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
60NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
61CIESLA Florian
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
62BAUR Luis
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
63GÖHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
64WILD Fabian
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
65SIMETH David
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
66JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
67GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
68PFEIFFER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
69BRENNER Leonhard
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
70HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
71REICHART Tim
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
72WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
73BEUSSE Laurin
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
74STENZ Tobias
TSV SCHWANGAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
75FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
76BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
77ECHTLER Pius
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
78LAURA BODE
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
79STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
80KOEGLER Selina
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
81WILKE Frederike
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
82GUGGEMOS Hannah
SSV WERTACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
83ALESSA Boos
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
84RIEGLER Mara
SC JUNGHOLZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
85TRENKLE Maresa
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
86NEDWED Mia
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
87DORN Maria
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
88KOEGLER Saskia
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
89SINGER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
90BAUER Emma
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
91SIMETH Jakob
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
92HELMER Johannes
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
93KELLER Luis
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
94HOELDRICH Mathias
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
95STAHL Tobias
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
96LEITNER Daniel
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
97NOESS Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
98HEYARTZ Simon
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
99UHL Vincent
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
100GÖTT Raphael
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
101MÖGGENRIED Tobias
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
102MARKEFKA Noah
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
103RAISER Kilian
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
104MEYER Christina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
105HÖLDRICH Laura
SC HALBLECH
2003BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
106RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
107SCHOLZ Kathrin
SC HALBLECH
2003BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
108EGETER Maja
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
109GUGGEMOS Elisabeth
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
110ZWICK Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
111HOFFMANN Leonie
SSV WERTACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
112GRUPP Moritz
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
113RAUH Florian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
114BEUSSE Yannick
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
115HOESS Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
116KUTSCHE Lennox
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
117SCHOETTNER Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
118ROZENTAL Georg
SC PFRONTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U18 / weiblich
119MANGOLD Anna-Maria
SSV WERTACH
2001BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
120BERKMUELLER Felicitas
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2001BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
121MEYER Michaela
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
122TRENKLE Leonie
SC PFRONTEN
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
123HOLDERIED Sandra
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2001BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
124BREITRUCK Sophie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
125ETSCHMANN Emilia
SC HALBLECH
2001BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
126WURSTER Fabienne
SC PFRONTEN
2001BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
U18 / maennlich
127KELLER Paul
SC FUESSEN
2001BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
128BERNHART Schorsch
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
129NEUMEIER David
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2001BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
130BOEHLER Dominik
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
131GUGGENMOS Luca
SC HALBLECH
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
16 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:72.894
Juni:25.391
Gestern:1.367
Heute:438
Online:59