Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2

ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2
VRS
1053MRBR am 12.01.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
1VOGG Amelie
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,47
2BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
3KOENIG Sophie
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich316,52
4STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
5FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich202,82
6SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich236,01
7BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich204,01
8FRITZSCHE Marissa
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
9WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich246,19
10SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich187,14
11HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich197,59
12REHLE Lorina
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich150,92
13MATTERN Mara
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
14KRAL Elena
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich113,96
15JOCHUM Elena
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich142,24
16JUNG Michelle
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich76,40
17ERNST Annabel
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,01
18DOEHNE Ronja
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,09
19JALL Flores
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich162,95
20ROTH Susanna
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich93,75
21KOTZ Rosalie
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich64,15
22SCHOLL Antonia
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich142,85
23LECHNER Katharina
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich60,79
24GRAMLICH Emma
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,99
25BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich124,05
26HASSELBERGER Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich109,66
27OESTERLE Sophia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich151,60
28STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich138,51
29KOROS Annika
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich181,22
30SCHUERLE Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich193,29
31DLAPAL Santee
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
32FRICK Coletta
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
33MOOSBRUGGER Emma
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
34BORST Maria
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich61,45
35RIESS Lena
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich86,69
36SCHLITZER Selina
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich44,55
37LANGER Klara
SG NEUKIRCHEN-HUELCHRATH
2003WSVU16 weiblich96,30
38MARSCHEL Kim
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich22,94
39HEEL Julia
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich66,49
40STELLMACHER Romy
SK WINTERBERG
2004WSVU16 weiblich91,86
41VEIT Paula
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich88,98
42HILBRAND Judith
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich42,79
43BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich63,51
44LUMMER Viktoria
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich35,99
45KRACKER Lisa
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich39,74
46WOERNDLE Julia
DAV ULM
2003SSV-OstU16 weiblich71,98
47AGSTEINER Paulina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich49,83
48KLUG Kiara
SC KEMPTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich4,13
49HUBER Judith
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich101,25
50FONTAIN Zoe
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich106,79
51SCHUBERT Milena
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich129,45
52KAPPELER Johanna
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich136,06
53NAUSESTER Elena
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich140,78
54ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich174,85
55STAUFFER Valentina
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich219,64
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
56BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
57BRUTSCHER Moritz
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
58SCHAEFER Timm
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
59DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich204,73
60SIEGERT Luis
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
61DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich354,45
62BERTLE Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich135,21
63BRANDIS Benno
TSV DURACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
64EICH Levi Laurin
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich172,49
65TANNHEIMER Pirmin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
66KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich265,40
67DEHN Jonas
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich286,75
68LUGINSLAND Felix
SC ST.ANDREASBERG
2006NSVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich192,32
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
69ROESLE Felix
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich53,14
70BERGER Philipp
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich196,36
71BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich90,65
72MUELLER Luis
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich84,05
73SCHMID Vinzenz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich157,27
74MOOSBRUGGER Titus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich107,87
75KLAWITTER Valentin
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich141,05
76SIEGWOLF Christian
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich101,08
77FUESS Klemens
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich117,45
78WIEBER Jakob
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich233,44
79MANN Sebastian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich97,02
80BAUER Nemo
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich154,48
81JAUCH Lennart
TSV GESTRATZ
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich71,10
82KUHN Levin
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich107,94
83RAISER Kilian
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich125,07
84WILL David
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
85ENDRAS Fabian
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich32,05
86BERNHARD Severin
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich74,82
87BURIG Florian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich42,53
88RIGGENMANN Paul
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich28,54
89LUGINSLAND Julian
SC ST.ANDREASBERG
2003NSVU16 maennlich76,84
90MAYR Lukas
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich37,78
91KOHLER Niklas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich58,86
92WILFER Willi
SC STEIBIS-AACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich51,99
93BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich76,08
94WITSCHAS Sebastian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich79,67
95BEUSSE Yannick
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich78,24
96VEIT Silvan
SC RETTENBERG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich31,09
97RAMSBACHER Mika
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich36,91
98HACKL Simon
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich48,03
99BECK Benjamin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich67,02
100WIELAND Luca
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich93,03
101HEIM Felix
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich93,53
102FERSCH Quirin
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich97,87
103SIEGWOLF Jan
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich132,13
104KUEMMERLEN Alexander
TSV GESTRATZ
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich141,86
105KRETSCHMER Luis
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich162,01
106LECHNER Maximilian
TSV OTTOBEUREN
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich206,59
257 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:545.999
März:64.432
Gestern:3.344
Heute:842
Online:226