Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 3

ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 3
SL
1054MSBS am 13.01.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
1STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
2KOENIG Sophie
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich316,52
3VOGG Amelie
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,47
4SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich236,01
5REHLE Lorina
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich150,92
6FRITZSCHE Marissa
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
7BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich204,01
8WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich246,19
9MATTERN Mara
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
10BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich999,00
11FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich202,82
12SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich187,14
13HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich197,59
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
14GRAMLICH Emma
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,99
15BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich124,05
16STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich138,51
17KOTZ Rosalie
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich64,15
18OESTERLE Sophia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich151,60
19JOCHUM Elena
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich142,24
20LECHNER Katharina
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich60,79
21JUNG Michelle
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich76,40
22HASSELBERGER Sina
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich109,66
23SCHOLL Antonia
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich142,85
24ERNST Annabel
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,01
25JALL Flores
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich162,95
26KRAL Elena
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich113,96
27ROTH Susanna
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich93,75
28DOEHNE Ronja
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich145,09
29KOROS Annika
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich181,22
30FRICK Coletta
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
31HILBRAND Judith
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich42,79
32BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich63,51
33LUMMER Viktoria
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich35,99
34KRACKER Lisa
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich39,74
35SCHLITZER Selina
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich44,55
36KLUG Kiara
SC KEMPTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich4,13
37BORST Maria
SC HALBLECH
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich61,45
38MARSCHEL Kim
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich22,94
39RIESS Lena
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich86,69
40HEEL Julia
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich66,49
41LANGER Klara
SG NEUKIRCHEN-HUELCHRATH
2003WSVU16 weiblich96,30
42VEIT Paula
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich88,98
43WOERNDLE Julia
DAV ULM
2003SSV-OstU16 weiblich71,98
44STELLMACHER Romy
SK WINTERBERG
2004WSVU16 weiblich91,86
45AGSTEINER Paulina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich49,83
46HUBER Judith
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 weiblich101,25
47FONTAIN Zoe
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich106,79
48SCHUBERT Milena
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich129,45
49KAPPELER Johanna
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich136,06
50NAUSESTER Elena
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich140,78
51ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich174,85
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
52DEHN Jonas
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich286,75
53DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich354,45
54TANNHEIMER Pirmin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
55SCHAEFER Timm
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
56BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
57SIEGERT Luis
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
58KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich265,40
59BERTLE Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich135,21
60DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich204,73
61BRANDIS Benno
TSV DURACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
62BRUTSCHER Moritz
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich999,00
63EICH Levi Laurin
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich172,49
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
64KLAWITTER Valentin
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich141,05
65SCHMID Vinzenz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich157,27
66BERGER Philipp
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich196,36
67BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich90,65
68MUELLER Luis
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich84,05
69ROESLE Felix
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich53,14
70SIEGWOLF Christian
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich101,08
71KUHN Levin
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich107,94
72MANN Sebastian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich97,02
73FUESS Klemens
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich117,45
74MOOSBRUGGER Titus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich107,87
75BAUER Nemo
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich154,48
76JAUCH Lennart
TSV GESTRATZ
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich71,10
77WILL David
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
78WIELAND Luca
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich93,03
79ENDRAS Fabian
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich32,05
80VEIT Silvan
SC RETTENBERG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich31,09
81BERNHARD Severin
SCB LINDAU
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich74,82
82WILFER Willi
SC STEIBIS-AACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich51,99
83BEUSSE Yannick
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich78,24
84KOHLER Niklas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich58,86
85RAMSBACHER Mika
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich36,91
86BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich76,08
87HACKL Simon
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich48,03
88WITSCHAS Sebastian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich79,67
89RIGGENMANN Paul
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich28,54
90BURIG Florian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich42,53
91MAYR Lukas
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich37,78
92BECK Benjamin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich67,02
93HEIM Felix
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich93,53
94FERSCH Quirin
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich97,87
95SIEGWOLF Jan
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich132,13
96KUEMMERLEN Alexander
TSV GESTRATZ
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich141,86
97LECHNER Maximilian
TSV OTTOBEUREN
2003BSV-ASVU16 maennlich206,59
234 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:545.999
März:64.432
Gestern:3.344
Heute:842
Online:226