Rennserien -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 2

ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 2
RS
1071MRBR am 06.01.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 weiblich
1ORTLIEB Klara
SC LINDENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
2VETTER Janine
ESV LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
3HEIM Lilli
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
4BESSLER Lorena
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
5BRUTSCHER JUDITH
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
6FERSCH Erija
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
7MARKGRAF AMELIE
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
8SCHATZ Fiona
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
9HEINISCH Lina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
10KOBLER Verena
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
11DIETERICH MAYA
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
12SCHLITZER Ramona
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
13WÖRLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
14MOOSBRUGGER Paulina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
15DALLMEIER ROSALINA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
16HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
17RECK ALESSIA
SCB LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
18BADER FINJA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
19GROSSER Anna
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich0,00
U10 maennlich
20SCHWARZ Elias
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
21SCHRATT Leopold
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
22WEISSGERBER SEVERIN
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
23FRITZ Jonas
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
24FAESSLER JAKOB
SC SCHEIDEGG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
25PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
26KOHLER Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
27MENZEL Pirmin
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
28FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
29GRIESER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
30ERNST Matteo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
31ETTENSPERGER Anton
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
32ECKART Gabriel
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
33BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
34MARKEFKA Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
U11 weiblich
35FAESSLER Sophia
TSV STIEFENHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
36STRAUB Lilly
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
37RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
38KECK Annika
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
39HALLER Leni
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
40HARTUNG Marie-Lena
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
41NAGEL Leni Rose
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
42HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
43HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
44WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
45WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
46GALOGAZA Leni
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
47DOEHNE Paula
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
48HUBER Rabea
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
49WIESSNER MAXIMA
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
50GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
51PFEIL Clara
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
52BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
53WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
54BRUTSCHER Marie-Sophie
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
55MÜLLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
U11 maennlich
57MECKLER Johann
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
58EICHELE Moritz
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
59HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
60MATT Thaddäus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
61HOERMANN Tizian
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
62ERD Clemens
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
63SIMETH David
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
64ORTLIEB David
SC LINDENBERG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
65BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
66HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
67BANTEL Severin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
68KOROS Marvin
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
69BEYER Lenny
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
70HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
71GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
72KULLE Finn
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
73LOHRMANN Elias
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
74ZUTT Simon
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
75MUNTE Jonathan
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
76BRANDLEHNER Kilian
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
77GÖHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
78GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
79HEIM Jakob
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
U12 weiblich
80HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich15,00
81LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich11,00
82BECHTELER Carina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich3,00
83HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich5,00
84STADLER Selina
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich4,00
85ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9,00
86SCHMEIER Greta
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9,00
87EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich10,00
88EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich7,00
89TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich25,00
90FAESSLER Viktoria
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich12,00
91ZELLER Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich20,00
92HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich6,00
93JAUCH Fenja
TSV GESTRATZ
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
94GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
95MOOSBRUGGER Theresa
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
U12 maennlich
96HOLZHEU Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich7,00
97PAUKER Rafael
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich20,00
98STEDE Jannik
SC ST.MANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich5,00
100ZANZINGER Valentino
TSV DURACH
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9,00
101SCHATZ Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich10,00
102BEUSSE Laurin
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich3,00
103FAESSLER Magnus
SC SCHEIDEGG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich12,00
104NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich3,00
105BERKTOLD Fabian
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich15,00
106NAGENRAUFT Kassian
SC LINDENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich1,00
107JAEGER Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich5,00
108TROESTER Merian
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich25,00
109CAPRANO Tim
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
110WOLLENBERG Nico
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
111PFEIFFER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
112KECK Magnus
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
113DENU Konstantin
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
114MAIER Johannes
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
115FUESS Max
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
116KEINATH Philip
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
117KEINATH Silas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
118KNERINGER Julius
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
119WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
120LUDWIG Rafael
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
121SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
122BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
124FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
125JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
126WEISSGERBER Xaver
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
127GROSSER Louis
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
9 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:72.842
Juni:25.339
Gestern:1.367
Heute:386
Online:57