Rennserien -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup -> ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 7

ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 7
PSL
1076MSBS am 16.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 weiblich
1DALLMEIER ROSALINA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich53,00
2DIETERICH MAYA
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich71,00
3GROSSER Anna
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich39,00
4SCHLITZER Ramona
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich78,00
5ORTLIEB Klara
SC LINDENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich12,00
6RECK ALESSIA
SCB LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich29,00
7FERSCH Erija
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich82,00
8HEIM Lilli
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich64,00
9KOBLER Verena
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich15,00
10SCHATZ Fiona
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich46,00
11HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich52,00
12BADER FINJA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich15,00
13HEINISCH Lina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich23,00
14BRUTSCHER JUDITH
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich34,00
15MILZ ROSINA
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich19,00
16LEINSLE Veronika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich3,00
17VETTER Janine
ESV LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU10 weiblich3,00
U10 maennlich
19JOAS Phillip
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich8,00
20FAESSLER JAKOB
SC SCHEIDEGG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich55,00
21SCHRATT Leopold
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich32,00
22MAESER Phillip
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich12,00
23WEISSGERBER SEVERIN
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich38,00
24KOHLER Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich20,00
25JOAS Simon
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich14,00
26PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich105,00
27ETTENSPERGER Anton
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich75,00
28ERNST Matteo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich36,00
29GRIESER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich12,00
30MARKEFKA Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich7,00
31BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich68,00
32FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich32,00
33MENZEL Pirmin
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich30,00
34HAGGENMUELLER Samuel
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
35DRIENDL Gregor
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU10 maennlich0,00
U11 weiblich
37STRAUB Lilly
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich15,00
38RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich64,00
39KECK Annika
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich17,00
40REDLER Franziska
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich20,00
41WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich125,00
42HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich20,00
43HOEK Elze Marit
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich13,00
44NAGEL Leni Rose
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich30,00
45GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich66,00
46FAESSLER Sophia
TSV STIEFENHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich36,00
47MÜLLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich15,00
48WIESSNER MAXIMA
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich8,00
49BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich52,00
50WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich74,00
51HARTUNG Marie-Lena
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich20,00
52HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich8,00
53LIPP Leni
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich5,00
54HERRMANN Linett
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
55BERTLE Lina
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
56WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 weiblich0,00
U11 maennlich
57GÖHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich7,00
58KULLE Finn
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich8,00
59HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich87,00
60LAMBERT Moritz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich19,00
61ORTLIEB David
SC LINDENBERG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich63,00
62HECHELMANN Johann
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich30,00
63BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich66,00
64HOERMANN Tizian
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich18,00
65BANTEL Severin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich50,00
66HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich44,00
67GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich44,00
68HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich2,00
69MUNTE Jonathan
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich25,00
70KOROS Marvin
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich40,00
71MATT Thaddäus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich14,00
72BREUER Korbinian
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
73GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU11 maennlich0,00
U12 weiblich
75TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich76,00
76MAYR Mattli
SC BOLSTERLANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich31,00
77HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich113,00
78HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich37,00
79ZELLER Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich68,00
80HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich53,00
81JAUCH Fenja
TSV GESTRATZ
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich95,00
82STADLER Selina
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich19,00
83LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich28,00
84GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9,00
85MAESER Analena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich6,00
86EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich47,00
87ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich35,00
88BECHTELER Carina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich57,00
89EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich18,00
90DENNE Lisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU12 weiblich0,00
U12 maennlich
91HOLZHEU Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich65,00
92NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich11,00
93BERKTOLD Fabian
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich69,00
94STEDE Jannik
SC ST.MANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich65,00
95FUESS Max
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich75,00
96SCHATZ Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich28,00
97HIEMER Roman
SC GUNZESRIED
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich39,00
98RAMPP Korbinian
SC RETTENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich136,00
99PAUKER Rafael
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich49,00
100FAESSLER Magnus
SC SCHEIDEGG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich58,00
101BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich11,00
102KNERINGER Julius
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich28,00
103ZANZINGER Valentino
TSV DURACH
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich11,00
104TROESTER Merian
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich88,00
105JAEGER Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich26,00
106BEUSSE Laurin
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich13,00
107SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9,00
108NAGENRAUFT Kassian
SC LINDENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich7,00
109WEISSGERBER Xaver
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich4,00
110CAPRANO Tim
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich3,00
111JOST Leon
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich3,00
112JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
113KEINATH Philip
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
114WILD Fabian
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
115WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
116BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
117JOHANNES Maier
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU12 maennlich0,00
95 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.736
März:69.169
Gestern:2.541
Heute:283
Online:208