SVS - ZIENER Cup 5
Parallelslalom
3151MSBS am 16.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
1KOHN Nicolina
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2006SVSNU14 Jg 2006 weiblich150,05
2MEYBRUNN Katharina
TSG REUTLINGEN
2006SSV-WestU14 Jg 2006 weiblich179,63
3HAENSEL Zoé
SC KONSTANZ
2006SVS-OstU14 Jg 2006 weiblich158,10
4BUESSING Nele
SZ MUELLHEIM
2006SVS-WestU14 Jg 2006 weiblich126,29
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
5WILL Alika
SKITEAM FREIBURG
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 weiblich134,59
6WELSCH Annabelle
SC OEFLINGEN
2005SVS-SüdU14 Jg 2005 weiblich140,24
7BROGLIN Emilia
SKITEAM FREIBURG
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 weiblich106,31
8SCHOCH Jana
SC SASBACH
2005SVS-NordU14 Jg 2005 weiblich151,77
9WEILER Electra
SZ ELZACH
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 weiblich109,23
10DOLL Annalena
SC SASBACHWALDEN
2005SVS-NordU14 Jg 2005 weiblich201,42
11SCHMIDER Julia
TUS GUTACH
2005SVS-OstU14 Jg 2005 weiblich247,26
12NOLZ Alexandra
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2005SVSNU14 Jg 2005 weiblich186,55
13RAPP Sophia
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2005SVSNU14 Jg 2005 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
15KLINGELE Lisanne
SZ BERNAU
2004SVS-SüdU16 weiblich118,43
16BOEHLER Jona
SKITEAM FREIBURG
2004SVS-WestU16 weiblich114,58
17VALASEK Annalisa
SC OFFENBURG
2003SVS-NordU16 weiblich86,69
18BIRKENMEIER Emilia
SV KIRCHZARTEN
2004SVS-WestU16 weiblich124,71
19WILD Jamie-Aline
SC HEIDENHEIM
2004SSV-OstU16 weiblich110,86
20ZEHLE Greta
SC BUCHHORN
2004SSV-SüdU16 weiblich66,04
21HAAKE Julia
SC KONSTANZ
2004SVS-OstU16 weiblich101,02
22SCHWEIGER Vivien
SC OBERKIRCH
2004SVS-NordU16 weiblich98,98
23BRITSCH Lisanne
SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN
2004SVS-OstU16 weiblich137,07
24KAERCHER Johanna
TSG REUTLINGEN
2004SSV-WestU16 weiblich93,73
25ZEHLE Jule
SC BUCHHORN
2004SSV-SüdU16 weiblich68,13
26MAST Anna
SC ENZKLOESTERLE
2004SSV-WestU16 weiblich68,30
27KIMPEL Pauline
SC KANDEL
2004SVS-WestU16 weiblich62,44
28ROSER Lilly
SZ ELZACH
2004SVS-WestU16 weiblich128,53
29BIRKENBERGER Paula
SC LOEFFINGEN
2004SVS-OstU16 weiblich136,78
30BANTLE Katrin
SC KONSTANZ
2004SVS-OstU16 weiblich146,62
31KRAEMER Paula
SC SEELBACH
2004SVS-WestU16 weiblich176,99
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
33SCHWENDEMANN Kilian
TUS GUTACH
2006SVS-OstU14 Jg 2006 maennlich233,95
34RAUER Georg
SC BERGHAUPTEN
2006SVS-NordU14 Jg 2006 maennlich244,80
35MECKLENBURG Jannes
SC MUENSTERTAL
2006SVS-WestU14 Jg 2006 maennlich403,26
36KRAEMER Moritz
SC SEELBACH
2006SVS-WestU14 Jg 2006 maennlich131,51
37MODLMEIER Leopold
SV OBERES BANFETAL
2006WSVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich284,91
38THISSEN Tim
SZ BERNAU
2006SVS-SüdU14 Jg 2006 maennlich153,89
39KLINGELE Julius
SZ BERNAU
2006SVS-SüdU14 Jg 2006 maennlich222,89
40KIMPEL Felix
SC KANDEL
2006SVS-WestU14 Jg 2006 maennlich122,65
41BECKER Luca
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2006SVSNU14 Jg 2006 maennlich152,45
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
43BURDA Nico
IAR HOCHSCHWARZWALD
2005SVS-OstU14 Jg 2005 maennlich80,55
44GANZ Finn
SC MOSBACH
2005SVSNU14 Jg 2005 maennlich320,80
45SCHMIDT Kevin
SZ BERNAU
2005SVS-SüdU14 Jg 2005 maennlich119,91
46LIMBECK Jannik
WSV EBINGEN
2005SSV-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich209,88
47BURGER Pirmin
SZ ELZACH
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich62,16
48BOLLE Patrick
SC ROETTELN
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich134,91
49HERRE Leandro
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2005SVSNU14 Jg 2005 maennlich220,74
50WESCHMANN Maxime
IAR HOCHSCHWARZWALD
2005SVS-OstU14 Jg 2005 maennlich130,34
51HOLZ Robin
SZ MUELLHEIM
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich139,79
52WITZEMANN Mark
WSV EBINGEN
2005SSV-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich118,89
53WILD Gianluca
SC PFORZHEIM
2005SVSNU14 Jg 2005 maennlich143,92
54KNOELL Mika
SC ROETTELN
2005SVS-WestU14 Jg 2005 maennlich142,30
U16 maennlich
55THOMA Leon
SC TODTNAU
2004SVS-WestU16 maennlich108,35
56MOELLINGER Dennis
SC MUENSTERTAL
2003SVS-WestU16 maennlich84,99
57FRANZ Ramon
SC MUENSTERTAL
2004SVS-WestU16 maennlich116,57
58MODLMEIER Maximilian
SV OBERES BANFETAL
2003WSVU16 maennlich139,12
59LEHMANN Tino
SC WALDSHUT
2004SVS-SüdU16 maennlich89,38
60BECKER David
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2004SVSNU16 maennlich135,22
61ISELE Thomas
SC MUGGENBRUNN
2003SVS-WestU16 maennlich108,10
62BAUR Aron
SZ BERNAU
2004SVS-SüdU16 maennlich139,23
63BUESCHER Janne
SC KANDEL
2004SVS-WestU16 maennlich169,39
64RITTER Leo
SC OFFENBURG
2003SVS-NordU16 maennlich134,30
65KIEFER Max
SC OBERKIRCH
2004SVS-NordU16 maennlich73,60
66HUBER Mario
SC SEEBACH
2003SVS-NordU16 maennlich95,14
67HAMBRECHT Leon
SC OFFENBURG
2003SVS-NordU16 maennlich133,56
68PORALLA Moritz
TSG REUTLINGEN
2004SSV-WestU16 maennlich158,87
69EGNER Dominik
SC MANNHEIM
2004SVSNU16 maennlich104,57
70MECKLENBURG Noah
SC MUENSTERTAL
2004SVS-WestU16 maennlich169,64
71HOLZER John
SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN
2004SVS-OstU16 maennlich180,63
72FISCHER Joel
SC SASBACHWALDEN
2004SVS-NordU16 maennlich188,81
73DURING Yannick
RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE
2004SVSNU16 maennlich9.999,99
93 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.762
März:69.195
Gestern:2.541
Heute:309
Online:214