Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 5

BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 5
Riesenslalom
1771MRBR am 09.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
1SCHMID Judith
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich71,77
2HEISLITZ Janina
WSV HOFHEIM
2006HSVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich113,04
3WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,77
4LORENZ Ottilie
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich129,92
5MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich148,93
6LASZLO Sheila Rachel
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich112,86
7PORSTMANN Maria
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich131,00
8MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich125,58
9KLINGEN Angelina
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich190,51
10SCHEIFELE Nina
SC REICHENBERG
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 weiblich150,59
11SCHMIDHUBER Carla
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich127,85
12KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich134,07
13HAURY Antonie
SC STARNBERG
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,39
14BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich106,52
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
15GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich65,72
16AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich95,83
17OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich147,43
18GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich136,85
19AMMON Katharina
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg
2005BSV-FJU14 Jg 2005 weiblich189,03
20HENNIG Antonia
DAV LAUF
2005BSV-FJU14 Jg 2005 weiblich256,83
21HERRMANN Lisa
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 weiblich125,60
22STICH Johanna
SC GARMISCH
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 weiblich142,95
23ELLER Leni
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 weiblich133,35
24HUESGEN Lina
SC AIBLING
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 weiblich93,48
25BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich87,10
26ECKERT Sina
TSV BERNBEUREN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 weiblich105,67
U16 weiblich
27WALTHER Annika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich75,55
28LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,69
29BARGMANN Emma
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich67,07
30PRESSLER Chiara
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich65,15
31VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich50,02
32SCHALLER Antonia
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich51,04
33REDDER Veronika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich66,84
34KRINNINGER Katharina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU16 weiblich75,86
35CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
36SCHNEPF Nadine
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich60,05
37GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich69,74
38DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich70,44
39TEWS Lea-Pauline
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 weiblich71,29
40BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich56,35
41LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich65,46
42HERRMANN Veronika
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich77,19
43STECHL Lena
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich78,63
44PLANKENSTEINER Antonia
SC PRIEN
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich82,25
45LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich83,23
46NEUMANN Victoria
KIRCHHEIMER SC
2003BSV-MUU16 weiblich85,88
47ZEHETMAIER Anna
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich86,01
48SCHWEITZER Laura
SC STARNBERG
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich89,80
49VAN DER HEYD Leonie
SC NEUSTADT-AISCH
2003BSV-FJU16 weiblich99,65
50HOEFLINGER Amelie
SC FALKENBERG
2003BSV-MUU16 weiblich100,75
51MAIER Aimee
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich103,14
52MAIER Leonie
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich103,83
53ZINK Aimee
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich104,44
54BRANTL Anne-Sophie
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 weiblich116,95
55NEUSS Theresa
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 weiblich120,17
56ALTMANN Larissa
SV DJK KOLBERMOOR
2003BSV-IGU16 weiblich130,96
57BUECKING Marie
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich154,81
58ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich174,85
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
59MUEHLFENZL Lorenz
WSV GLONN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich162,85
60BOBENHAUSEN Valentin
WSV PATERSDORF
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich188,85
61WECHSELBERGER Kilian Rufus
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich152,10
62FISCHER Fynn
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich153,30
63HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich115,67
64BOEHM Kaya
SC PRIEN
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich271,39
65HUGENROTH Ben
DAV LAUF
2006BSV-FJU14 Jg 2006 maennlich193,92
66PICKEL Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich184,32
67HOLZMAIER Martin
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich222,16
68KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich215,25
69FALTLHAUSER Leo
SV GERMERING
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich130,55
70ROIGER Tizian
ASV CHAM
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich185,71
71SCHALLER Armin
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich145,77
72DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich203,27
73BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich167,31
74HUETTINGER Philip
SV MIETRACHING
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich244,26
75THURMAIER Simon
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich162,16
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
76RENDL Laurence
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich110,83
77SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich125,34
78DURCHLAUB Paul
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich146,67
79EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich127,05
80MUELLER Luis
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich111,32
81HUENTEN Gustav
SC STARNBERG
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich144,88
82ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich129,25
83REBHOLZ Kaspar
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 maennlich116,01
84STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,35
85LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich115,63
86RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich108,87
87PFEFFERMANN Felix
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,29
88ROTTENAICHER Nico
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 maennlich90,40
89RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich134,02
U16 maennlich
90OTA Kenzo
WSV MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich59,55
91SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,68
92FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich59,66
93MODOLO Riccardo
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich65,41
94HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich80,39
95HASENFUSS Noah
SV BUETTHARD
2003BSV-UFRU16 maennlich54,43
96HOFMEISTER Max
SV GERMERING
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich56,61
97GEBHARD Markus
DAV LAUF
2003BSV-FJU16 maennlich70,18
98ROIGER Carlo
ASV CHAM
2003BSV-BWU16 maennlich75,27
99BESSER Felix
DAV PEISSENBERG
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich57,84
100WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich56,08
101HUGENROTH Till
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 maennlich64,00
102PASEL Leo
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich69,23
103KAINDL Benedikt
SC PRIEN
2004BSV-IGU16 maennlich66,59
104WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich74,91
105GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich85,32
106PAUZR Fabian
DAV SEKTION HERSBRUCK
2003BSV-FJU16 maennlich86,46
107SCHEMMER Maxi
ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN
2003BSV-BWU16 maennlich87,19
108SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich89,60
109SCHOEN Lukas
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich90,98
110HOHMANN Marinus
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich91,11
111FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich91,58
112OSTLER Magnus
SC HOHENFURCH
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich97,80
113VOGELSANG Moritz
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich102,68
114HOFMANN Quirin
WSV MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich102,75
115SCHURZ Maximilian
SC GARMISCH
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich102,93
116FRIESECKE Niko
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich104,50
117HACK Sebastian
DAV BAMBERG
2004BSV-OFRU16 maennlich114,96
118MANTSEVICH Jan
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich116,13
119VAN ECKERT Jannis
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich120,24
120DRAXINGER Luca
SC BISCHOFSMAIS
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich120,84
121FRIMMEL Jan
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich120,89
122SIEBERER Felix
SC GARMISCH
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich150,15
161 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.823
März:69.256
Gestern:2.541
Heute:370
Online:242