Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 6

BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 6
Parallelslalom Einzel
1772MSBS am 10.03.2019

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
1MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich148,93
2SCHMIDHUBER Carla
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich127,85
3PORSTMANN Maria
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich131,00
4SCHMID Judith
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich71,77
5KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich134,07
6SCHEIFELE Nina
SC REICHENBERG
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 weiblich150,59
7WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,77
8LASZLO Sheila Rachel
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich112,86
9KLINGEN Angelina
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich190,51
10HEISLITZ Janina
WSV HOFHEIM
2006HSVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich113,04
11HAURY Antonie
SC STARNBERG
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,39
12MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich125,58
13KITTL Johanna
TSV SIEGSDORF
2006BSV-CHU14 Jg 2006 weiblich120,51
14LORENZ Ottilie
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich129,92
U14 Jg 2005 weiblich
15AMMON Katharina
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg
2005BSV-FJU14 Jg 2005 weiblich189,03
16HUESGEN Lina
SC AIBLING
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 weiblich93,48
17BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2005 weiblich87,10
18ECKERT Sina
TSV BERNBEUREN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 weiblich105,67
19ELLER Leni
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 weiblich133,35
20AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich95,83
21HERRMANN Lisa
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 weiblich125,60
22OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich147,43
23GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich65,72
24GRANDINGER Marlene
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 weiblich136,85
25HENNIG Antonia
DAV LAUF
2005BSV-FJU14 Jg 2005 weiblich256,83
U16 weiblich
27WALTHER Annika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich75,55
28BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich56,35
29KRINNINGER Katharina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU16 weiblich75,86
30LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,69
31TEWS Lea-Pauline
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 weiblich71,29
32VON STEUN Sophie
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich50,02
33LECHNER Johanna
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich65,46
34PRESSLER Chiara
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich65,15
35REDDER Veronika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich66,84
36DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich70,44
37CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
38GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU16 weiblich69,74
39SCHALLER Antonia
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich51,04
40SCHNEPF Nadine
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich60,05
41BARGMANN Emma
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich67,07
42HERRMANN Veronika
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich77,19
43STECHL Lena
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich78,63
44PLANKENSTEINER Antonia
SC PRIEN
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich82,25
45LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich83,23
46NEUMANN Victoria
KIRCHHEIMER SC
2003BSV-MUU16 weiblich85,88
47ZEHETMAIER Anna
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich86,01
48SCHWEITZER Laura
SC STARNBERG
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich89,80
49VAN DER HEYD Leonie
SC NEUSTADT-AISCH
2003BSV-FJU16 weiblich99,65
50MAIER Aimee
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich103,14
51MAIER Leonie
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich103,83
52ZINK Aimee
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich104,44
53BRANTL Anne-Sophie
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 weiblich116,95
54NEUSS Theresa
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 weiblich120,17
55ALTMANN Larissa
SV DJK KOLBERMOOR
2003BSV-IGU16 weiblich130,96
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
57FALTLHAUSER Leo
SV GERMERING
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich130,55
58BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich168,03
59HUGENROTH Ben
DAV LAUF
2006BSV-FJU14 Jg 2006 maennlich193,92
60HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich115,67
61HUETTINGER Philip
SV MIETRACHING
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich244,26
62HOLZMAIER Martin
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich222,16
63SCHALLER Armin
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich145,77
64DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich203,27
65THURMAIER Simon
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich162,16
66WECHSELBERGER Kilian Rufus
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich152,10
67BOBENHAUSEN Valentin
WSV PATERSDORF
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich188,85
68ROIGER Tizian
ASV CHAM
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich185,71
69PICKEL Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich184,32
70MUEHLFENZL Lorenz
WSV GLONN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich162,85
71BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich167,31
U14 Jg 2005 maennlich
73PFEFFERMANN Felix
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,29
74RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich108,87
75HARTUNG Yannick
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich167,40
76RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich134,02
77REBHOLZ Kaspar
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU14 Jg 2005 maennlich116,01
78EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich127,05
79LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich115,63
80DURCHLAUB Paul
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich146,67
81ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich129,25
82MUELLER Luis
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich111,32
83ROTTENAICHER Nico
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU14 Jg 2005 maennlich90,40
84STROBL Nico
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich148,35
85SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU14 Jg 2005 maennlich125,34
86HUENTEN Gustav
SC STARNBERG
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich144,88
87RENDL Laurence
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU14 Jg 2005 maennlich110,83
U16 maennlich
89KAINDL Benedikt
SC PRIEN
2004BSV-IGU16 maennlich66,59
90HUGENROTH Till
DAV LAUF
2004BSV-FJU16 maennlich64,00
91HASENFUSS Noah
SV BUETTHARD
2003BSV-UFRU16 maennlich54,43
92WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich74,91
93MODOLO Riccardo
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich65,41
94ROIGER Carlo
ASV CHAM
2003BSV-BWU16 maennlich75,27
95SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,68
96FISCHER Vitus
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich59,66
97BESSER Felix
DAV PEISSENBERG
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich57,84
98WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich56,08
99GEBHARD Markus
DAV LAUF
2003BSV-FJU16 maennlich70,18
100HOFMEISTER Max
SV GERMERING
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich56,61
101HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich80,39
102OTA Kenzo
WSV MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich59,55
103PASEL Leo
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich69,23
104GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich85,32
105PAUZR Fabian
DAV SEKTION HERSBRUCK
2003BSV-FJU16 maennlich86,46
106SCHEMMER Maxi
ESV MITTERSKIRCHEN
2003BSV-BWU16 maennlich87,19
107SEIDL David
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich89,60
108SCHOEN Lukas
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich90,98
109HOHMANN Marinus
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich91,11
110FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich91,58
111HOFMANN Quirin
WSV MUENCHEN
2003BSV-MUU16 maennlich102,75
112FRIESECKE Niko
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich104,50
113HACK Sebastian
DAV BAMBERG
2004BSV-OFRU16 maennlich114,96
114MANTSEVICH Jan
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich116,13
115VAN ECKERT Jannis
RACE TEAM WIEDECK
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich120,24
116DRAXINGER Luca
SC BISCHOFSMAIS
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich120,84
117FRIMMEL Jan
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich120,89
118SIEBERER Felix
SC GARMISCH
2003BSV-WFU16 maennlich150,15
153 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:550.824
März:69.257
Gestern:2.541
Heute:371
Online:243