Rennserien -> ASV - GEIGER Cup -> ASV - GEIGER Cup 4

ASV - GEIGER Cup 4
Riesenslalom
1084MRBR am 16.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 / weiblich
1LEISSING Nika
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
2MUELLER Jennifer
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
3KAEUFLER Lucia
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
4HERZ Theresa
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
5BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
6KLAUNIG Abbeline
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
7KRESS Magdalena
SC KEMPTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
8BEYER Sina
SC BOLSTERLANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
9HAUG Marie
SC KEMPTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10HEIM Antonia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11HECKELMILLER Lena
SV HINDELANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
12HARTUNG Lennart
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
13SCHMID Noah
SC SONTHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
14MARTIN Tobias
SC BOLSTERLANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
15REISIGEL Ilja Aron
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
16SPIESS Manuel
SC SONTHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
17FREUDLING Simon
TV KEMPTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
18GEBERT Noi
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
19HEIDER JULIAN
SC RETTENBERG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
20GROEMMER Philipp
SC SONTHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
21RUSCH Clemens
SV HINDELANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
22WALTER Max
SC BOLSTERLANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
23GRAMLICH Kurt
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
24DEMPFLE Hannes Otto
SC OBERSTDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
25HEEL Sebastian
TV KEMPTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
26HOLZHEU Sylvan
SV HINDELANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
27BENNINGHOFF Luis
SV HINDELANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
28SCHRÖER Luca
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
29HALLER Leni
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
30FERSCH Erija
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
31WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
32LIPP Leni
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
33MOOSBRUGGER Paulina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
34BUNKE Johanna
TV KEMPTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
35NAGEL Rose
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
36DALLMEIER Rosalina
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
37SCHATZ Fiona
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
38HEINISCH Lina
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
39BARTH Johanna
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
40BULLMANN Mia
SC BOLSTERLANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
41GROSSER Anna
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
42KÖHLER Theresa
SC IMMENSTADT
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
43WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
44BESSLER Lorena
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
45BRUTSCHER Judith
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
46DOEHNE Paula
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
47REDLER Franziska
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
48HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
49SCHAULE Sandra
SC BOLSTERLANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
50KOBLER Verena
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
51RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
52DIEPOLDER Johanna
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
53GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
54MENZEL Pirmin
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
55FURLAN Nick
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
56SCHMID Benedikt
SC BOLSTERLANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
57JAECKLE Moritz
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
58HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
59JOAS Phillip
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
60HEIMRATH Xaver
TSV DURACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
61FUEGENSCHUH Magnus
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
62KOHLER Valery
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
63BUHL Luis
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
64HAMMERER Luca
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
65BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
66SCHOELL Max Jonas
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
67HEIM Jakob
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
68WEISSGERBER Severin
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
69WEBER Kilian
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
70JOAS Simon
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
71SCHWARZ Elias
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
72ERNST Matteo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
73FRITZ Jonas
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
74BANTEL Severin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
75HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
76GEHRING Luca
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
77SCHMID Pius
SC BOLSTERLANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
78ETTENSPERGER Anton
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
79SCHRATT Leopold
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
80MATT Thaddäus
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
81LAMBERT Moritz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
82GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
83PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
84BRUTSCHER Quirin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
85BRIECHLE FELIX
SC GUNZESRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
86BACHSTEIN Hannes
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
87BECK HANNES
SC GUNZESRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
88ENDRESS QUIRIN
SC GUNZESRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
89LEHNBERGER Jens
SC IMMENSTADT
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
90HOERMANN Tizian
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
91JOERG Amelie
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
92BRUTSCHER Johanna
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
93OTT Jessica
SC IMMENSTADT
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
94BERKTOLD Magdalena
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
95FRITZSCHE Marissa
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
96BECK MAGDALENA
SC GUNZESRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
97MAYR Mattli
SC BOLSTERLANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
98HEEL Katharina
TV KEMPTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
99ENDRESS ANNA
SC GUNZESRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
100EDER Elina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
101HERZ Verena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
102BECHTELER Carina
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
103SCHAULE Nathalie
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
104BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
105ZELLER Magdalena
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
106FAESSLER Viktoria
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
107KEINATH Silas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
108HIEBELER Pius
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
109SCHALLER Elias
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
110JAEGER Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
111SIEGERT Luis
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
112HOLZHEU Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
113WEISSGERBER Xaver
SC SONTHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
114HERZ Marius
SC RETTENBERG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
115BERKTOLD Johannes
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
116SCHAEFER Timm
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
117BRUTSCHER Linus
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
118SCHATZ Philipp
SC OBERSTDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
119WIEDEMANN Kilian
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
120ROTTACH Pius
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
121RUSCH Simon
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
122DIEPOLDER Simon
SC KEMPTEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
123BARTH Matthias
SC KEMPTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
124GROSSER Louis
SV HINDELANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
125WEBER Roman
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
126LUDWIG Rafael
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
127TANNHEIMER Pirmin
SC BOLSTERLANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
128MAIER Johannes
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
129KEINATH Philip
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
130DALLMEIER Vinzenz
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
131BASTIAN Ben
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
132DRECHSEL Jonathan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
133HOERMANN Silvan
SC SONTHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
134ZANZINGER Valentino
TSV DURACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
135KNERINGER Julius
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
136SCHAFFARACZIK Lara
SC KEMPTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
137BEHNSEN Nadine
SC KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
138OESTERLE Sophia
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
139ERNST Annabel
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
140JOCHUM Elena
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
141SELMES Jessica
SC SONTHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
142SCHOLL Antonia
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
143KAPPELER Johanna
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
144WALTER Madeleine
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
145FONTAIN Zoe
SC OBERSTDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
146GRAMLICH Emma
SC OBERSTDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
147KRACKER Lisa
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
148DÖRFLINGER Emma
SC KEMPTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
149DOEHNE Ronja
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
150FUESS Klemens
SV HINDELANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
151HERZ Clemens
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
152HEIM Felix
SV HINDELANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
153HERZ Felix
TV KEMPTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
154HAUPT Martin
SC SONTHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
155BRUTSCHER Markus
SC BOLSTERLANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
156SCHMID Vinzenz
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
157BARNSTEINER Pirmin
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
158LAMBERT Luis
SC BOLSTERLANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U1820 / weiblich
159HOLZHEU Theresa
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
160ROESLE Laura
SC SONTHOFEN
2003BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
161DENU Ann-Sophie
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2001BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
162SCHNEIDER Judith
SV HINDELANG
2001BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
163SIEBER Anna
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
164VOGLER Leonie
TV KEMPTEN
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / weiblich9.999,99
U1820 / maennlich
165SCHUBERT Kilian
SC OBERSTDORF
2003BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
166KOECHELER Tobias
SC OBERSTDORF
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
167URLAUB Felix
SC OBERSTDORF
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
168FUESS Hannes
SV HINDELANG
2003BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
169ROTTACH Hannes
SC THALKIRCHDORF
2003BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
170WAIBEL Jonas
SV HINDELANG
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
171HERZ Lukas
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
172RENN Linus
SV HINDELANG
2002BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
173RICHTER Pirmin
SC KEMPTEN
2000BSV-ASVU1820 / maennlich9.999,99
222 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:489.250
Februar:73.260
Gestern:2.767
Heute:1.277
Online:123