Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 1
VRS
1741MRBR am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1SCHEIFL Leni
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2SADOWSKI Philippa
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3OBERLEITNER Linda
SC SCHLIERSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4ROWOLD Lea
SC LEITZACHTAL
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5HEYN Elisabeth
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6WOHLMUTH Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7THANNER ANNA-MARIE
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8RAUFFER Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9SCOTT Laura
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10HÜFKEN Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11BRAUN Hannah
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12HOFMANN Maria
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13DREXLER Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14RAUCH Victoria
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15ELZER Helena
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16MERZINGER Nicola
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17PEINTNER Magdalena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18SCHÖFFMANN Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19LUITPOLD Letizia
TSV HARTPENNING
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20HOCK Luisa-Marie
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21HERMANN Anina
TSV HARTPENNING
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22STADLER Anna
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23MERZINGER Paula
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
24KLUGE Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
25PARTENHAUSER Theresa
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
26SEDLMAYR Filomena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
27HUBER BENNO
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
28SEPPI Kilian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
29THIERE PAUL
TSV HARTPENNING
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
30MOHAUPT Maximilian
SC BAD TOELZ
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
31ERNST Vincent
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
32SELLMAIER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
33WILLIBALD Felix
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
34BRUSTMANN Louis
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
35GERG Flori
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36ROSE Rafael
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37ORTERER Anian
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38KARAS LUKAS
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39BENTENRIEDER Fabian
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40BURGER Michael
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41GUILLON Marinus
SC BAD WIESSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42SINGHAMMER Kilian
SC Rough Riders
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43DEJUNG Vincent
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44STADLER Johannes
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45BAUER Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46DREXLER Xaver
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47BOEHM Florian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48MADLUNG Kilian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49BAUTZ MAXIMILIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50KINDSMÜLLER Lukas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
51BOCK Christoph
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
52KANDLINGER Seppi
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
53METZGER Moritz
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
54GAISREITER THOMAS
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
55RIHA Felix
SC OSTIN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
56LINSINGER Anton
SC BAD WIESSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
57KIRSCHBERGER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
58KOENIG Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
59KUTZNER Frieda
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
60PRITZL Lily
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
61SUSSER Uma
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
62STANOVSKY Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
63BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
64ANGERER Viktoria
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
65WIEDEMANN Viktoria
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
66TRETTER MARIE
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
67DIERL Felicitas
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
68VERBOUT Sarah
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
69GEIGES Arven
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
70MONN Fanny
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
71STOCK Sianna
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
72WOHLAND Nevia
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
73HAGENAUER Verena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
74FERARRI MIA
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
75LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
76KASKE Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
77FAHRNER JOHANNA
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
78STACHE Valentina
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
79MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
80WEHRMANN Catherine
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
81DIETERICH Malie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
82GERG Maria
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
83STANKE Theresa
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
84LAGGERBAUER Johanna
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
85HUBER Juna
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
86HOLLER Frieda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
87WOLF Annalena
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
88WOELK Paulina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
89SCHIFFMANN Julia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
90KOCHER Philomena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
91POSCHENRIEDER BENEDIKT
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
92KASKE Nicolas
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
93SINDEL Toni
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
94KIENING Moritz
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
95MAIER Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
96IVAKOVIC Marin
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
97REST Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
98VON PEIN Mika
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
99HAFENMAIER Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
100HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
101WENIG Kilian
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
102RACKL Konstantin
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103GERG Johannes
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104DITTEL MAXIMILIAN
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105BEUTELROCK MAX
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106BEZENAR Paul
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107BINDER Marinus
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109LANDGRAF SEBASTIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110KURZENBERGER Paul
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112KLASSEN Konstantin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113ULLRICH Frederik
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114MUELLER Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
115DEINLEIN Christian
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
116WUSTMANN Quirin
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
117VOGELPOHL Kris
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
118MANTHEY ARIK
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
119GLOWKA Fabian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
120GLEISSL Korbinian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
121GANTNER Simon
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
122BEZENAR Leopold
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
123NEUBERGER Joel
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
124VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
125SEIDER Rudi
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
126WILHELM Pascal
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
127REGBER Benedikt
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
128LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
129FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
130ORTERER Simon
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
131KERWIN Andi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
132LOCHBIHLER NIKLAS
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
133KOHLER Viktor
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
126 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:480.311
Februar:64.321
Gestern:5.947
Heute:1.713
Online:177