Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 2

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 2
VRS
1742MRBR am 25.01.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1ROSS LILLY
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2OBERLEITNER Linda
SC SCHLIERSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3WOHLMUTH Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4DREXLER Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5ROWOLD Lea
SC LEITZACHTAL
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6MERZINGER Nicola
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7SCHÖFFMANN Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8METZGER Lotta
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9SCOTT Laura
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10STADLER Anna
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11MERZINGER Paula
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12PARTENHAUSER Theresa
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13KLUGE Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14SADOWSKI Philippa
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15ELZER Helena
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16LEIDGSCHWENDNER Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17PEINTNER Magdalena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18HOFMANN Maria
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19HÜFKEN Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20HOCK Luisa-Marie
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21BRAUN Hannah
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22RAUFFER Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23FUCHS Emma
SC SCHLIERSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
24SEDLMAYR Filomena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
25HEYN Elisabeth
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
26SCHEIFL Leni
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
27THANNER ANNA-MARIE
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
28RAUCH Victoria
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
29ORTERER Anian
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
30KARAS LUKAS
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
31BOEHM Florian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
32DREXLER Xaver
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
33SIESSMEIER MAX
SC MIESBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
34BAUTZ MAXIMILIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
35SEPPI Kilian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36GUILLON Marinus
SC BAD WIESSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37BENTENRIEDER Fabian
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38KINDSMÜLLER Lukas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39ERNST Vincent
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40KIRSCHBERGER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41GERG Flori
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42ROSE Rafael
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43MADLUNG Kilian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44THIERE PAUL
TSV HARTPENNING
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45KÖLL Hans
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46LACHNER Kilian
SC BAD TOELZ
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47BURGER Michael
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48GAISREITER THOMAS
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49SINGHAMMER Kilian
SC Rough Riders
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50BOCK Christoph
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
51BAUER Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
52RIHA Felix
SC OSTIN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
53SCHREYER Karl
SC LEITZACHTAL
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
54SELLMAIER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
55HUBER BENNO
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
56STADLER Johannes
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
57BRUSTMANN Louis
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
58TRETTER MARIE
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
59MONN Fanny
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
60STANOVSKY Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
61WOHLAND Nevia
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
62MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
63WIEDEMANN Viktoria
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
64ANGERER Viktoria
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
65HOLLER Frieda
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
66DIERL Felicitas
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
67VERBOUT Sarah
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
68KASKE Amelie
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
69WOELK Paulina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
70SCHIFFMANN Julia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
71HAGENAUER Verena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
72STICK Ida
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
73LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
74WOLF Annalena
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
75GERG Maria
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
76GEIGES Arven
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
77SUSSER Uma
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
78MAYR Marlene
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
79BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
80DIETERICH Malie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
81STANKE Theresa
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
82STACHE Valentina
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
83LAGGERBAUER Johanna
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
84KUTZNER Frieda
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
85ALEKSJEW Carla
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
86KOCHER Philomena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
87KOENIG Theresa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
88WILHELM Pascal
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
89WUSTMANN Quirin
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
90RACKL Konstantin
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
91IVAKOVIC Marin
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
92VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
93HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
94VOGELPOHL Kris
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
95GLEISSL Korbinian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
96SEIDER Rudi
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
97KERWIN Andi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
98MANGOLD Dominik
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
99LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
100NEUBERGER Joel
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
101MUELLER Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
102GLOWKA Fabian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103KASKE Nicolas
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104HAFENMAIER Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105GANTNER Simon
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106KLASSEN Konstantin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107KURZENBERGER Paul
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108BINDER Marinus
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109MAIER Luis
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110SINDEL Toni
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111KIRNER SEBASTIAN
SZ NEUHAUS
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
112VON PEIN Mika
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
113REST Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
114WENIG Kilian
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
115NATH Navin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
116LANDGRAF SEBASTIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
117DEINLEIN Christian
SC KREUTH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
118BEZENAR Paul
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
119GERG Johannes
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
120KOHLER Viktor
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
121FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
122FORSTER Anian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
123CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
124ULLRICH Frederik
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
125SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
187 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:601.403
April:10.850
Gestern:1.500
Heute:924
Online:90