Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 3

SVO - INTERSPORT UTZINGER Cup 3
VRS
1743MRBR am 28.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U9 weiblich
1ROWOLD Lea
SC LEITZACHTAL
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
2RAUFFER Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
3METZGER Lotta
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
4ELZER Helena
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
5SCHEIFL Leni
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
6KLUGE Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
7STADLER Anna
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
8SADOWSKI Philippa
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
9BRAUN Hannah
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
10PEINTNER Magdalena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
11SEDLMAYR Filomena
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
12DREXLER Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
13WOHLMUTH Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
14MERZINGER Paula
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
15THANNER ANNA-MARIE
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
16HEYN Elisabeth
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
17SCHÖFFMANN Katharina
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
18HERMANN Anina
TSV HARTPENNING
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
19MERZINGER Nicola
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
20PARTENHAUSER Theresa
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
21OBERLEITNER Linda
SC SCHLIERSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
22HÜFKEN Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
23SCOTT Laura
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 weiblich9.999,99
U9 maennlich
24SEPPI Kilian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
25BENTENRIEDER Fabian
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
26HUBER BENNO
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
27SINGHAMMER Kilian
SC Rough Riders
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
28KANDLINGER Seppi
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
29ORTERER Anian
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
30KÖLL Hans
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
31GERG Flori
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
32BRUSTMANN Louis
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
33ROSE Rafael
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
34BOCK Christoph
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
35KINDSMÜLLER Lukas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
36BAUER Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
37BAUTZ MAXIMILIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
38BOEHM Florian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
39STADLER Johannes
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
40LACHNER Kilian
SC BAD TOELZ
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
41KARAS LUKAS
SC KREUTH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
42SCHREYER Karl
SC LEITZACHTAL
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
43SELLMAIER Oskar
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
44BURGER Michael
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
45SCHALCH Lorenz
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
46KIRSCHBERGER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
47WILLIBALD Felix
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
48DREXLER Xaver
SC LENGGRIES
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
49MADLUNG Kilian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
50GAISREITER THOMAS
SC GAISSACH
2011BSV-OLU9 maennlich9.999,99
U10 weiblich
51STOCK Sianna
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
52LAGGERBAUER Johanna
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
53TRETTER MARIE
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
54MARQUARDT Eleni
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
55VERBOUT Sarah
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
56STICK Ida
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
57HAGENAUER Verena
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
58LESSACHER Elly
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
59ALEKSJEW Carla
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
60WOELK Paulina
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
61MAYR Marlene
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
62PRITZL Lily
SC LEITZACHTAL
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
63ANGERER Viktoria
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
64KOCHER Philomena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
65WOLF Annalena
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
66FAHRNER JOHANNA
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
67WOHLAND Nevia
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
68MONN Fanny
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
69FERARRI MIA
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
70DIERL Felicitas
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
71HUBER Juna
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
72STANKE Theresa
SC MIESBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
73WIEDEMANN Viktoria
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
74BAUSTÄDTER Lilly
TSV OTTERFING
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
75DIETERICH Malie
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
76GERG Maria
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
77LANDGRAF SEBASTIAN
SC SPITZINGSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
78SINDEL Toni
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
79ORTERER Simon
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
80KURZENBERGER Paul
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
81HAFENMAIER Felix
SC OSTIN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
82WUSTMANN Quirin
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
83MUELLER Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
84BINDER Marinus
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
85BEZENAR Paul
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
86LIPTAY Jhoan
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
87BEZENAR Leopold
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
88NATH Navin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
89WILHELM Pascal
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
90SEIDER Rudi
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
91IVAKOVIC Marin
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
92GERG Johannes
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
93GLOWKA Fabian
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
94KERWIN Andi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
95REGBER Benedikt
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
96HAGN Franz
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
97WENIG Kilian
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
98VON PEIN Mika
SG HAUSHAM
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
99FLEISCHER Leopold
SLV TEGERNSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
100GLEISSL Korbinian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
101BEUTELROCK MAX
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
102REST Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
103LOCHBIHLER NIKLAS
SC GAISSACH
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
104MANTHEY ARIK
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
105NEUBERGER Joel
SC BAD WIESSEE
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
106VOGELPOHL Kris
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
107POSCHENRIEDER BENEDIKT
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
108CAHLIK Tim
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
109VAN DEN HOONAARD Wesley
SC BAD TOELZ
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
110RACKL Konstantin
SC LENGGRIES
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
111SCHIFFNER Ferdinand
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2010BSV-OLU10 maennlich9.999,99
86 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:205.922
September:39.094
Gestern:1.223
Heute:571
Online:44