Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 4 (MÜ/OL) -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1781MXBX - Region4

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1781MXBX - Region4
SLX
1781MXBX am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U12 Jg. 2009 weiblich
1STUMBAUM Marie
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
2HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
3FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
4GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
5EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
6VOLLMUTH Elisabeth
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
7RUSS Alina
SV GERMERING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
8FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
9MATHAE Carla
SC FALKENBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
10SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah
TSV OBERHACHING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
11OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
12MANGELS Alexandra
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
13KRAFFT Mia Sophie
TSV OBERHACHING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
14FELLMANN Emma Lina
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
15AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
16ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
17OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
18BRODKORB Molly
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
19ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
20HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
21MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
22WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
23HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
24KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
25QUIRINO Laura
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
26DEICHMANN Clara
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
27STURHAN Lea
KIRCHHEIMER SC
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 weiblich
28FUHR Mara
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
29WEISS Antonia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
30DUSTMANN Sophie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
31STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
32REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
33HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
34MUND Johanna
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
35KRACKE Alea
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
36DETTMANN Charlotte
SZ NEUHAUS
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
37DEUTSCHENBAUR Lea
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
38SCHLECHT Nicole
SC FALKENBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
39KOENIG Helena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
40GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
41WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
42GRAUER Pernila
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
43GERG Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
44DIAN Sophie
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
45DITTMAR Carla
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
46HUBER Lucia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
47SPRAU Malu
ESV MUENCHEN-NEUAUBING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
48RAHMER Kajsa
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
49KOLB Paula
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
50CAPPELLINI Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
51FROBOESE Jasmin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
52SCHWEIGER Anna
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
53HOLZER Karen
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
54VOLPERT Teresa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
55TRINKL Lilly
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
56DINGELDEY Paula
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
57MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
58STANOVSKY Katharina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
59MANGOLD Ria
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
60MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
61SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
62LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
63ZEMAN Amelie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
64HEGGE Mailin Louise
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2009 männlich
65BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
66HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
67BIRNBECK Benedikt
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
68BAER Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
69MARQUES Micky
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
70SCHNEIDER Jonas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
71MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
72SARIC Filip
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
73KUENKELE Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
74MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
75LEHNER Tim Luka
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
76POHLMANN Frederik
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
77STUMPFERL Moritz
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
78HUTH Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
79SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
80SEEMUELLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
81ABATE Augusto
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
82HEGER Konstantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
83HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
84BOCKFELD Ben
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
85HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
86PAETZOLD Lucas
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
87RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
88KILLMANN Christoph
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
89BIRKENMAYER Lasse
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
90HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
91GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
92SINZINGER Jan Lorenz
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
93SENG Sebastian
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
94GERULLIS Jan
SC PASING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
95ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
96MUND Elias
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
97WASENSTEINER Maximilian
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
98FUCHS Elias
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
99FRESU Luis
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
100MEIER Quentin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
101MOUBAYED Josselin
SC Rough Riders
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
102LOETHER Luis
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
103VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Linus
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
104ZUR Emil
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
105HASLINGER Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
106BUSCH Leo
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
107HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
108MUEHLFENZL Xaver
WSV GLONN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
109RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 männlich
110BEILER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
111TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
112SCHURIG Marinus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
113KURZBOECK Max
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
114SEEBERGER Oskar
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
115MARQUAD Xaver
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
116KATAYAMA Julius Taroh
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
117PHILIPPSEN Frederik Jörg
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
118WOERLE Phil Laurens
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
119SOERENSEN Lasse
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
120MAYR Josef
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
121GRILL Lukas
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
122BENK Robin
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
123RAITH Konstantin
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
124KLEIN Benjamin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
125MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
126HEMMING Luke
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
127KERWIEN Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
128WUSTMANN Leonhard
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
129THANNER Manuel
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
130GRUBE Calvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
131ROWOLD Sebastian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
132GRUBE Marvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
133WERTH Korbinian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
134HAURY Korbinian
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
135BIRKENMAYER Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
136FISCHER Felix
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
137AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
138PEDDINGHAUS Leo
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
139KEES David
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
140WOELK Frederik
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
141HAUSER Vitus
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
142URBACH Robert
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
143STIEBLER Simon
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
144BARRY Taomo Dia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
145VOLLMUTH Carl
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
146AURACHER Loris
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
147FERRANDINO Matteo
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
148SCHROEDTER Moritz
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
149WEINHEIMER Friedrich
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
150DUERR Jakob
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
151SEYREK Nuri
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
152SCHARTL Julius
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
153SIMON Marlon
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
154DUERING Lorenz
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
155SENDELE Max
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
156PRIELMAIER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
157PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
158HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
159WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
160RATHMANN Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
238 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:499.729
Februar:83.739
Gestern:2.848
Heute:2.121
Online:136