Rennserien -> SVO - INTERSPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup -> SVO - INTERSPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 4

SVO - INTERSPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 4
RSX
1733MRBR am 16.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U11 weiblich
1NADJAR Fabienne
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
2EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
3FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
4WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
5KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
6FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
7QUIRINO Laura
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
8MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
9OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
10ABRISCHAMI Nora
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
11ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
12OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
13GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
14HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
15HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
16AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
17HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
18ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 weiblich9.999,99
U12 weiblich
19HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
20FROBOESE Jasmin
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
21SCHWEIGER Anna
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
22DUSTMANN Sophie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
23HUBER Lucia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
24MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
25GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
26HOLZER Karen
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
27STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
28MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
29VOLPERT Teresa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
30LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
31WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
32REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
33SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
34STANOVSKY Katharina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
35ZEMAN Amelie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
36GERG Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
37CAPPELLINI Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
38KOENIG Helena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
39GUILLON Sophia
SC BAD WIESSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
40GRAUER Pernila
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 weiblich9.999,99
U11 maennlich
42MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
43HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
44SARIC Filip
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
45RAUFFER Maximilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
46HESSE Florian
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
47ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
48RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
49GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
50FRESU Luis
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
51HASLINGER Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
52BERGER Arvin
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
53SEEMÜLLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
54BIRNBECK Benedikt
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
55HUTH Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
56RAMBLA Paul
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
57HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
58BAUER Daniel
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
59STUMPFERL MORITZ
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
60BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
61HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
62LESCH Leonhard
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
63WASENSTEINER Maximilian
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
64MOUBAYED Josselin
SC Rough Riders
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
65SELZER Max
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
66HUBER Laurin
SLV TEGERNSEE
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
67HEGER Konstantin
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
68SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
69FUCHS Elias
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
70BAER Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
71MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU11 maennlich9.999,99
U12 maennlich
72WERTH Korbinian
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
73HAUSER Vitus
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
74SENDELE Max
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
75WOELK Frederik
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
76VON PEIN Lasse
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
77DUERING Lorenz
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
78MARQUARDT Xaver
SLV TEGERNSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
79HEMMING Luke
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
80GRILL Lukas
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
81WOERLE Phil Laurens
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
82PRIELMAIER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
83WUSTMANN Leonhard
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
84MAYR Josef
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
85SCHROEDTER Moritz
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
86PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
87STIEBLER Simon
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
88SCHURIG Marinus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
89KLUGE Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
90TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
91KERWIN Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
92BEILER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
93FERRANDINO Matteo
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
94EICHBICHLER Georg
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
95SCHARTL Julius
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
96HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
97MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
98THANNER Manuel
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
99WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
100AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 maennlich9.999,99
72 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:205.926
September:39.098
Gestern:1.223
Heute:575
Online:45