Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 Schüler

SVO - SPARKASSEN Cup 7 Schüler
RS
1756MRBR am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2007 weiblich
8PLOECKL Anna-Luca
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich74,41
9GRANDINGER Charlotte
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich57,35
10SIEBURG Eva
SG HAUSHAM
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich286,17
11ZUBER Veronika
TSV HARTPENNING
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich116,53
12BERGER Ayla
SC MIESBACH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich260,12
13HOCHWIND Veronika
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich143,96
14MANG Lisa
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich999,00
15HARMS Josefina
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich301,97
16SINDEL Liane
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich198,76
17BUCHNER Leonie
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich187,29
18RENZ Romy
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich47,07
19LICCATI Maximiliane
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich250,37
20BEZENAR Pia
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich113,19
21DREXL Lena
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich338,80
22FISCHER Ronja
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich999,00
23OBERMUELLER Magdalena
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich68,00
24GERNER Antonia
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich52,24
25SCHWAIGER Rosanna
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich46,37
26GUEHRING Nele
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich244,38
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
27KOCH Livia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich89,30
28TIEN Paula
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich200,83
29ROTTER Pauline
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich64,53
30OBERHUBER Gina
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich55,29
31MURBOECK Helene
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich88,94
32JUSE Lillian
SC KREUTH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich52,53
33BECK Fabienne
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich86,12
34DEHNING Lilli
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich50,04
35LINSEISEN Annika
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich204,20
36FERSCH Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich102,18
37SCHNEIDER Leah
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich164,21
38WIEDNER Ramona
SG HAUSHAM
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich210,42
39SAMI Stella
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich164,28
40HOLZINGER Paula
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich47,40
41MAIER Valentina
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich76,09
42SCHIFFMANN Marina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich272,31
43MERLET Marita
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich9.999,99
44POHL Lenya
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
45AUMANN Regina
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich32,35
46HAUG Emma
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich37,20
47OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich119,15
48GAERTNER Hilde
SC SCHOENECK
2005LSSU16 weiblich54,43
49WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich147,09
50SCHREZENMEIER Sophia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich30,60
51GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich48,91
52CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich59,90
53LINDNER Veronika
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich33,43
54GRUENEWALD Pia
SG HAUSHAM
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich33,45
55LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich62,30
56DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
57GSCHWENDTNER Amelie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich214,79
58MERLET Annika
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich9.999,99
U14 Jg 2007 maennlich
59WOLF Florian
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich185,75
60MIGL Maximilian
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich207,82
61LEITNER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich94,23
62STURM Sebastian
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
63SCHAEFFLER Leon
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
64GOEDE Luitpold
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich104,59
65WUESTEFELD Lorenz
SF FOECHING
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
66KOHLER Quirin
SC OSTIN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
67SEMMANN Leonard
SC LEITZACHTAL
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich219,86
68MANTHEY Ben
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
69ESTNER Lorenz
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich173,49
70SARIC Luka
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich207,75
71STOCK Silvan
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich123,13
72GEIGER Leopold
SZ NEUHAUS
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
73ELLIS-DITTER Jack
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich219,21
74HEGER Jonathan
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich192,80
75MAYER Samuel
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich178,47
76GRUENWALDER Benedikt
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich155,92
77CAHLIK Michael
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich173,55
78KOBER Frederik
TSV OTTERFING
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
79VERBOUT Tim
SG HAUSHAM
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich380,39
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
80ERLACHER Vincent
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich59,18
81DEISSENBOECK Christoph
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich177,00
82HERMANN Julian
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich189,60
83CAPPELLINI Fabian
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich176,34
84BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich128,32
85HAGN Kilian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich81,07
86BACHER Marco
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich165,95
87MUELLER Valentin
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich178,54
88MACHL Sebastian
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich82,45
89STICK Ben
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich177,42
90BREMM Tobias
SZ NEUHAUS
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich139,40
91STROEBELE Mark
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich177,01
92ZITZMANN Alexander
SC GAISSACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich49,62
93VEICHT Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich171,45
94WITTMANN Raphael
TV VOHENSTRAUSS
2006BSV-OPFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich72,93
95VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich203,49
96GREINSBERGER Anton
SC BAYRISCHZELL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich206,44
97VOLPERT Niklas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich232,40
98WISSMUELLER Maximilian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich239,23
99GREINER Elias
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich247,29
100GROS Moritz
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich298,68
101SCHWAB Alois
SC SCHLIERSEE
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich342,51
102LOETHER Nicolas
TSV HARTPENNING
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich345,82
U16 maennlich
103SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich102,55
104SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich88,26
105LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich108,26
106HALTMAIR Laurenz
TSV HARTPENNING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich112,26
107GOETZE Paul
ASC OBERWIESENTHAL
2005LSSU16 maennlich43,76
108RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich86,66
109SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich75,35
110CHINI Alessandro
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich25,29
111MAY Benjamin
TSV OTTERFING
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich39,23
112GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich79,37
113WINKLER Stefan
SLV TEGERNSEE
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich70,41
114HOLM Christopher
SLV TEGERNSEE
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich41,23
115POLLER Max
SC SCHLIERSEE
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich37,44
116WAHLER Valentin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich54,87
117WEINMANN Gustav
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich40,70
118EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich112,96
119ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich122,14
120MOHAMMADI Jamil
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich152,69
121DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich170,53
122PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich188,57
123DUSTMANN Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich195,23
124HUBER Simon
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich215,93
125DOERFLER Martin
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich225,35
126MUELLER Jakob
SC BAD TOELZ
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich239,58
127THIERY Yannick
TSV OTTERFING
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich336,50
153 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:480.476
Februar:64.486
Gestern:5.947
Heute:1.878
Online:181