Rennserien -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 1

ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 1
RS
1091MRBR am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 / weiblich
1GÖHL MIRIAM
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
2HOFFMANN Julia
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
3KEUNECKE EVA
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
4BLOOMER Hailey
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
5HEUMANN Luca-Sofia
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
6UHL Lucie
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
7BABEL Tamia
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
8ZIEGLEBNER Lotta
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
9STREIF Hannah
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10KOOPMANN Zoe
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11STEIGER Frieda
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
12DORN Leni
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
13KISSLING LISA
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
14MAIR Emily
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
15WACKER Sophia
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
16MÜLLER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
17PROBST Amelie
SC JUNGHOLZ
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
18GÖHL FRANZISKA
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
19DAMITH Noemi
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
20SCHWARZ Jonas
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
21ENGELS Max
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
22HENGGE Luis
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
23KLÖCK Quirin
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
24SCHMID Luis
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
25HOEK MATTHIJS
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
26WANGER Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
27HECHENBERGER Quirin
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
28DAMITH Ben
SK NESSELWANG
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
29SCHNÖLL Tamino
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
30UHLEMAYR Paul
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
31HOEK DIEDERIK
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
32SINGER Dominik
WSV HOEFEN
2010U10 / maennlich9.999,99
33STENZ Florian
TSV SCHWANGAU
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
34FRIEDHOFF HENRI
SC MITTELBERG-OY
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
35HERZOG Noa
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
36KLEINHEINZ Thade
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
37MARTIN HANNES
SK NESSELWANG
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
38SEISER Victor
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
39BLENDER SIMON
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
40WÖRLE BEN
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
41HERZOG KALEO
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
42ECHTLER Pirmin
SC HALBLECH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
43KEIBEL Kilian
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
44FICHTL KILIAN
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
45FUESS LINUS
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
46HÜTTIG LEOPOLD
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
47BRUNNER Emil
SC HALBLECH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
48BRUNNER Mathilda
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
49BECK Lara
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
50HERRMANN Linett
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
51WOERLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
52STRAUBINGER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
53HOELDRICH Klara
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
54HELMER Lisa Marie
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
55WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
56CHRISTA Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
57KÖCK Melissa
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
58HOEK Elze Marit
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
59KNEE Emilia
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
60LIPP MARIE
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
61BERTLE Lina
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
62STREIT Luise
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
63SCHRADE MIA
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
64MARKEFKA Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
65STENZ Tobias
TSV SCHWANGAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
66HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
67WAGNER Niklas
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
68ECHTLER Pius
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
69MÜLLER Leopold
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
71SCHMIDLE Rafael
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
72KNEE Benjamin
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
73SCHÖN Philipp
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
74GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
75CIESLA Sebastian
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
76DRIENDL Gregor
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
77LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
78BAUER Emma
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
79NEUMEIER Lea
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
80GUGGEMOS Hannah
SSV WERTACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
81HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
82ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
83EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
84TRENKLE Maresa
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
85ALESSA Boos
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
86RIEGLER Mara
SC JUNGHOLZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
87SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
88DORN Maria
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
89WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
90BABEL Timo
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
91NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
92BEUSSE Laurin
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
93SINGER David
WSV HOEFEN
2007U14 / maennlich9.999,99
94GÖTT Raphael
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
95STAHL Tobias
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
96MAYR Simon
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
97BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
98MAIR Pius
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
99VACCA Luca
TSV SCHWANGAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
100PFEIFFER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
101CIESLA Florian
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
102FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
103MARKEFKA Noah
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
104OBENDORF Niklas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
105MOOSER ALEXANDER
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
106RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
107KOEGLER Saskia
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
108LAURA BODE
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
109GUGGEMOS Elisabeth
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
110STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
111KRAL Elena
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
112KOEGLER Selina
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
113JUNG Michelle
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
114WILKE Frederike
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
115RAISER Kilian
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
116OSTHEIMER Nicolas
SK VILS
2005U16 / maennlich9.999,99
117LEITNER Daniel
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
118HELMER Johannes
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
119KELLER Luis
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
120HOELDRICH Mathias
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
121UHL Vincent
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
122ROZENTAL Georg
SC PFRONTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
123NOESS Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
124HEYARTZ Simon
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U18 / weiblich
125OSTHEIMER Antonia
SK VILS
2003U18 / weiblich9.999,99
126TRENKLE Leonie
SC PFRONTEN
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
127RIESS Lena
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
U18 / maennlich
128GRUPP Moritz
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
129BEUSSE Yannick
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
130GUGGENMOS Luca
SC HALBLECH
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
131HAUSER David
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
108 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:492.649
Februar:76.659
Gestern:2.273
Heute:167
Online:74