Rennserien -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup -> ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 2

ASV - DECKEL MAHO Cup 2
RS
1092MRBR am 15.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 / weiblich
1GÖHL MIRIAM
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
2RAUCH Sarah
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
3MÜLLER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
4HEUMANN Luca-Sofia
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
5HOFFMANN Julia
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
6UHL Lucie
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
7RAUCH Eva
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
8WACKER Sophia
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
9MAIR Emily
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10DORN Leni
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11BLOOMER Hailey
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
12KISSLING LISA
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
13ZIEGLEBNER Lotta
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
14BABEL Tamia
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
15KEUNECKE EVA
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
16KOOPMANN Zoe
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
17STEIGER Frieda
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
18GÖHL FRANZISKA
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
19STREIF Hannah
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
20DAMITH Noemi
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
21WEIS Ruben
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
22WÖRLE BEN
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
23SCHWARZ Jonas
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
24KEIBEL Kilian
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
25HÜTTIG LEOPOLD
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
26FUESS LINUS
SSV WERTACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
27FICHTL KILIAN
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
28KLEINHEINZ Thade
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
29SINGER Dominik
WSV HOEFEN
2010U10 / maennlich9.999,99
30FRIEDL Pirmin
SC PFRONTEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
31MARTIN HANNES
SK NESSELWANG
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
32UHLEMAYR Paul
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
33STENZ Florian
TSV SCHWANGAU
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
34DAMITH Ben
SK NESSELWANG
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
35ECHTLER Pirmin
SC HALBLECH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
36ENGELS Max
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
37HERZOG KALEO
SC FUESSEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
38BLENDER SIMON
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
39SEISER Victor
SK NESSELWANG
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
40SNIEDER Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
41SCHMID Luis
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
42KNESTEL Vitus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
43SCHRECK Thomas
SC HALBLECH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
44HERZOG Noa
SC FUESSEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
45HOEK DIEDERIK
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
46FRIEDHOFF HENRI
SC MITTELBERG-OY
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
47WANGER Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
48HOEK MATTHIJS
SC JUNGHOLZ
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
49HENGGE Luis
SSV WERTACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
50BRUNNER Emil
SC HALBLECH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
51SCHNÖLL Tamino
SC HALBLECH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
52EBERLE Laura
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
53STRAUBINGER Magdalena
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
54SCHRADE MIA
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
55HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
56MÖGGENRIED Jana
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
57BERTLE Lina
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
58WÖRLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
59BECK Lara
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
60BUHL Carina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
61KÖCK Melissa
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
62WANGER Heidi
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
63HOLZHEU Franziska
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
64STREIT Luise
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
65HELMER Lisa Marie
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
66HOEK Elze Marit
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
67LIPP MARIE
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
68BRUNNER Mathilda
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
69KNEE Emilia
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
70HERRMANN Linett
SC PFRONTEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
71KNEE Benjamin
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
72MAIER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
73STENZ Tobias
TSV SCHWANGAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
74GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
75MARKEFKA Hannes
SC PFRONTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
76SCHÖN Philipp
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
77WAGNER Niklas
SC HALBLECH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
78ECHTLER Pius
SC HALBLECH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
79HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
80CIESLA Sebastian
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
81MÖGGENRIED Linus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
82SEBESY Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
83REICHART Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
84SCHMIDLE Rafael
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
85BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
86DRIENDL Gregor
SC FUESSEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
87GOEHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
88ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
89LINDEMANN Mia
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
90HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
91DORN Maria
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
92MEIROSE Emilie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
93ALESSA Boos
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
94EGETER Fraenzi
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
95LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
96SATTLER Rosalie
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
97HAUSER Lisa
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
98TRENKLE Maresa
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
99SCHOEN Vreni
SC HALBLECH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
100GUGGEMOS Hannah
SSV WERTACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
101NEUMEIER Lea
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
102BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
103OBENDORF Niklas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
104REICHART Tim
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
105BABEL Timo
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
106SINGER David
WSV HOEFEN
2007U14 / maennlich9.999,99
107HONTORIA Christian
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
108NEUMANN Lucas
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
109MAIR Pius
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
110SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
111STAHL Tobias
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
112MARKEFKA Noah
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
113BRAUN Paul
SC PFRONTEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
114CIESLA Florian
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
115ROLLENMÜLLER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
116VACCA Luca
TSV SCHWANGAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
117BEUSSE Laurin
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
118PFEIFFER Hannes
SC HALBLECH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
119MAYR Simon
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
120FRITSCH Jonathan
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
121JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
122GÖTT Raphael
SK NESSELWANG
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
123WACKER Tobias
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
124ZWICK Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
125LAURA BODE
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
126KOEGLER Saskia
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
127KRAL Elena
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
128WILKE Frederike
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
129MEYER Christina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
130KOEGLER Selina
SSV WERTACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
131RUEHLE Liv-Ehlen
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
132NEDWED Mia
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
133JUNG Michelle
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
134GUGGEMOS Elisabeth
SK NESSELWANG
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
135STIEGLER Lorena
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
136LEITNER Daniel
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
137UHL Vincent
SK NESSELWANG
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
138WÄLZHOLZ Julius
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
139HEYARTZ Simon
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
140NOESS Simon
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
141ROZENTAL Georg
SC PFRONTEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
142BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
143KELLER Luis
SC FUESSEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
144MÖGGENRIED Tobias
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
145HOELDRICH Mathias
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
146HELMER Johannes
SC HALBLECH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
147RAISER Kilian
SC PFRONTEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U18 / weiblich
148RIESS Lena
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
149SCHOLZ Kathrin
SC HALBLECH
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
150DACHAUER Helen
SC KAUFBEUREN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
151MEYER Michaela
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
152BREITRUCK Sophie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
153TRENKLE Leonie
SC PFRONTEN
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
U18 / maennlich
154EBERLE Luca
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
155GRUPP Moritz
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
156BERNHART Schorsch
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
157RAUH Florian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
158BEUSSE Yannick
TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
159HAUSER David
SC PFRONTEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
160GUGGENMOS Luca
SC HALBLECH
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
266 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:492.650
Februar:76.660
Gestern:2.273
Heute:168
Online:73