Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 3 (A/WF) -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1082MXBX - Region3

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1082MXBX - Region3
ASV - REISCHMANN Cup 5 - U11, U12
1082MXBX am 09.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U12 Jg. 2009 weiblich
33KOENINGER Allegra
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
34SCHATZ Fiona
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
35KLEIN Lea
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
36FERSCH Erija
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
37DIETERICH Maya
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
38SONTHEIM Tamina
TSV TUTZING
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
39BARTH Johanna
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
40HEIM Lilli
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
41ORTLIEB Klara
SC LINDENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
42SCHRALLHAMMER Iga
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
43DE GIORGI Vittoria
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
44DALLMEIER Rosalina
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
45KOBLER Verena
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
46WOERLE Talia
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
47GROSSER Anna
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
48KERN Sophie
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
49HEIM Emma
SV HINDELANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
50BRUTSCHER Judith
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
51RECK Alessia
SCB LINDAU
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
52FISCHER Vreni Anna
TSV GESTRATZ
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
53DE GIORGI Alessandra
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
54REHM Antonia
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 weiblich
55HERRSTROEM Eef Lina
TSV TUTZING
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
56SCHLECHT Mila
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
57HOLLENBURGER Karolina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
58HINDELANG Vreni
SK NESSELWANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
59STRAUB Lilly
TSV HEIMENKIRCH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
60NAGEL Rose
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
61RIEGER Lilli
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
62NOWAK Allegra
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
63FREI Lisa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
64WALTER Emma
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
65FAESSLER Sophia
TSV STIEFENHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
66RENN Mattli
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
67WINTERHOLLER Leni
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
68WIESSNER Maxima
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
69HALLER Leni
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
70GRAMLICH Marlene
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
71WIES Lara-Marie
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
72ENZ Annika
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
73HARTUNG Marie-Lena
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
74GEIDNER Jule
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
75KALHAMMER Lisa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
76BAUER Lea
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
77STEEGMAIER Noa
TSV TUTZING
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
78MAY Theresa
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
79ROTTENKOLBER Marie-Sophie
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
80REDLER Franziska
SC BOLSTERLANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
81KNAB Vreni
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
82VAD Marlene
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
83HOEK Elze Marit
SC JUNGHOLZ
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
84HELMREICH Lisa
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
85GRUENER Amelie
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
86WAEGER Theresa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
87MUELLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2009 männlich
88GEHRING Luca
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
89HAGGENMUELER Samuel
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
90ELLER Lois
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
91GRASEGGER Michael
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
92MENZEL Pirmin
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
93OTHMER Luis
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
94NITSCHE Maximilian
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
95WEBER Franz-Georg
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
96SCHRATT Leopold
SC OFTERSCHWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
97BILLEN Jonas
TSV TUTZING
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
98JOAS Simon
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
99WEISSGERBER Severin
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
100OEFFNER Jakob
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
101FAESSLER Jakob
SC SCHEIDEGG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
102FRUEHHOLZ Luis
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
103FRITZ Jonas
SC OBERSTDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
104ERNST Matteo
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
105HORVATH Ben
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
106STEEGMAIER Felix
TSV TUTZING
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
107KOHLER Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
108JAECKLE Moritz
SC SONTHOFEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
109BACHSTEIN Hannes
SC RETTENBERG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
110PFANZELT Lukas
SC KEMPTEN
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
111BLENDER Firmin
SK NESSELWANG
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
112FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
113MARKA Florian
SC GARMISCH
2009BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
114MAESER Phillip
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 männlich
115KNELLER Moritz
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
116ORTLIEB David
SC LINDENBERG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
117LOHRMANN Elias
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
118HECKELMILLER Clemens
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
119SCHNEIDER Nico
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
120ALBL Sebastian
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
121BANTEL Severin
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
122HOFFMANN Markus
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
123GROEMMER Simon
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
124HEIMRATH Xaver
TSV DURACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
125KOHLER Valery
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
126GOETZ Nepomuk
TSV TUTZING
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
127SCHRETTER Emil
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
128PUESCHEL Ryan
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
129WELLENSTEIN Sebastian
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
130BUSCH Lennox
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
131HEIM Jakob
SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
132HECHELMANN Johann
SCB LINDAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
133KOROS Marvin
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
134MAGNUS Fügenschuh
SV HINDELANG
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
135BREUER Korbinian
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
136HOERMANN Leonhard
SC OBERSTDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
137GOEHL Vincent
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
138STICH Benedikt
SC GARMISCH
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
139GEBHART Thomas
SSV WERTACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
140HUBER Michael
SC OBERMAISELSTEIN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
141HAMMERER Luca
SC SONTHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
142LAZAR Aaron
TSV TUTZING
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
143RETTINGER Simon
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2008BSV-WFU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
89 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:205.968
September:39.140
Gestern:1.223
Heute:617
Online:45