Rennserien -> ASV - ZIENER Cup -> ASV - ZIENER Cup 5

ASV - ZIENER Cup 5
Riesenslalom
1034MRBR am 15.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 weiblich
1HAGGENMÜLLER Amelie
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
2HÖG Leni
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
3ALBRECHT Lena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
4SCHAEFFELER Lilly
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
5HOLZHEU Holly
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
6HÖSS Luisa
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
7RAUCH Eva
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
8RAUCH Sarah
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
9DAMES Mira
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
10FISCHER Felicitas
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
11FISCHER Linda
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
12FISCHER Zoe
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
13LACCONE TANJA
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
14KOCH Gloria
SC MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
15MÜNCH HELENA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
16HOLLMANN Clara
FC THALHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
17WEIGELT Fritzi
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
18BOSCH Luca
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
19EINSIEDLER David
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
20KNESTEL Vitus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
21KREISEL Nils
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
22BECHTELER Franz-Josef
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
23VOLK Levi
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
24HÖGEL Johann
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
25DAUSCH JONATHAN
SC MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
26SNIEDER Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
27MOENTMANN Philipp
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
28WEIS Ruben
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
29BOCKHART Florian
FC THALHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
U12 weiblich
30MÖGGENRIED Jana
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
31DIETERICH Maya
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
32HOLZHEU Franziska
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
33FINGERLE Paula
TSV ALTUSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
34LEINSLE Veronika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
35WIEDEMANN Lara
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
36BADER Finja
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
37MARKGRAF Ameliè
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
38DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
39MUELLER Sanni
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
40VAD Marlene
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
41BUHL Carina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
42NATTERER Sarah
TSV ALTUSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
U12 maennlich
43LAEMMLE Vincent
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
44LOHRMANN Elias
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
45WEIGELT BOSSE
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
46BREUER Korbinian
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
47FISCHER Moses
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
48EINSIEDLER Kilian
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
49MÜLLER Joris
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
50FISCHER Tim
FC THALHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
51ZINGERLE Jakob
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
52RICK Liam
TSV ALTUSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
53MAIER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
54PAUL Clemens
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
55REICHART Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
56KOHLER Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
57FISCHER Jamie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
58SEBESY Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
59HAGGENMUELLER Samuel
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
60MAESER Phillip
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
61MÖGGENRIED Linus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
U14 weiblich
62WALCZYK Magdalena
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
63DENNE Lisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
64LINDEMANN Mia
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
65GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
66MAESER Analena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
67MEIROSE Emilie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
68FAYMONVILLE Hannah
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
69HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
U14 maennlich
70PETRICH Tizian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
71MANG Jonas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
72LOHRMANN Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
73KUCHENBAUER Fabian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
74SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
75TRAUSNER Alexander
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
76WEGNER Henry
TSV UNTERTHINGAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
77ROLLENMÜLLER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
78BRADER Niclas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
79DEMMLER Jannik
SC MINDELHEIM
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
80BERG JONATHAN
TSV LAUTRACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
81KRÄHMER Niklas
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
82JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
83LAUTERBACH Linus
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
84BAUR Jonathan
SC MINDELHEIM
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
85GANSER Maximilian
SC BURGAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
86REICHART Tim
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
87BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
88STAUFFER Valentina
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
89ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
90MARKGRAF Angelina
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
91WALTER Nina
SC LANDSBERG
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
92RICK Leona
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
93VIANDT Nina
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
94BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
95BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
96ZWICK Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
97MEYER Christina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
98SCHMIDT Nils
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
99MUELLER Maximilian
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
100STAHL Florian
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
101NATTERER Tim
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
102WAGNER PIRMIN
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
103AMMANN DAVID
SC MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
104JOBST Simon
SC LANDSBERG
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
105WEGNER Moritz
TSV UNTERTHINGAU
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
106GUTLEBER Pirmin
SC MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
107PAUL Vincent
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
108RADL Marvin
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
109DEMMLER Robin
SC MINDELHEIM
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
110HOLDERIED Paul
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
111MAURER Jakob
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
112BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
113MÖGGENRIED Tobias
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
114GUTLEBER Kilian
SC MINDELHEIM
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
U18 weiblich
115MILHARD LUCA MARIE
SC MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
116RICK Tara
TSV ALTUSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
117RAICHLE Luisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
118MEYER Michaela
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
119BREITRUCK Sophie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
120WOLF Amelie
SC LANDSBERG
2003BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
121DACHAUER Helen
SC KAUFBEUREN
2003BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
122LAUTERBACH Anika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
U18 maennlich
123RAUH Florian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2003BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
124VETTER Nico
TSV ALTUSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
125DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
126MÜLLER Nils
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
127VOLK Elias
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
243 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:514.014
Februar:98.024
Gestern:4.008
Heute:1.684
Online:153