Rennserien -> ASV - BSA SYSTEMHAUS Cup -> ASV - BSA Systemhaus Cup 3

ASV - BSA Systemhaus Cup 3
VRS
1098MRBR am 09.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U8 / weiblich
1NEGELE Felicitas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2013BSV-ASVU8 / weiblich9.999,99
2HOLZHEU Pia Lotta
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2012BSV-ASVU8 / weiblich9.999,99
3KOHLER Luisa
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2012BSV-ASVU8 / weiblich9.999,99
U8 / maennlich
4GRANDE Jason
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2012BSV-ASVU8 / maennlich9.999,99
5FUGGER Antonius
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2013BSV-ASVU8 / maennlich9.999,99
6LEHMANN Lars
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2013BSV-ASVU8 / maennlich9.999,99
7NATTERER PHILIP
TSV ALTUSRIED
2013BSV-ASVU8 / maennlich9.999,99
8BADER Noah
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2012BSV-ASVU8 / maennlich9.999,99
U10 / weiblich
9BEETZ Charlotte
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
10KANZLER SHAINA
TSV LAUTRACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
11FUGGER Josepha
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
12SCHÄFFELER Magdalena
TSV LEGAU
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
13FISCHER Annie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
14NAGEL Eva
TSV OTTOBEUREN
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
15LEINSLE Theresa
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
16BERG PAULINE
TSV LAUTRACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
17MÜNCH HELENA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
18BOSCH Clara
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
19HÖG Leni
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
20GRANDE Jasmin
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
21WERNER GRETA
TSV LAUTRACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
22KIESSLING EMMA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
23KOCH Gloria
SC MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 / weiblich9.999,99
U10 / maennlich
24SCHÖNMETZLER Jakob
TSV LEGAU
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
25HAAS Lukas
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
26VOLK Levi
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
27DAUSCH JONATHAN
SC MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
28EINSIEDLER David
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
29KULLE Jonas
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
30ROTHÄRMEL Moritz
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
31GILLUNG Peter
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
32HÖGEL Johann
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
33SCHWARZ Jonas
TSV LEGAU
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
34IHLE Hannes
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
35MOENTMANN Philipp
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
36BOSCH Luca
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 / maennlich9.999,99
U12 / weiblich
37LEINSLE Veronika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
38FINGERLE Paula
TSV ALTUSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
39HALLWACHS Lena
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
40NATTERER Sarah
TSV ALTUSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
41SCHÄFFELER Elisabeth
TSV LEGAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
42DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
43FUGGER Sophia
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
44MILHARD Lina Sophie
SC MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
45BADER Finja
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / weiblich9.999,99
U12 / maennlich
46RICK Liam
TSV ALTUSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
47GRAF Julian
TSV LEGAU
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
48DIETRICH Johannes
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
49MÜLLER Joris
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
50BADER Anton
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
51HAUG BENEDIKT
TSV LAUTRACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
52BADER Paul
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
53PAUL Clemens
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
54KIESSLING Moritz
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
55ZINGERLE Jakob
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
56GÖSER Ben
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
57WEIDLE Johannes
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
58RIEDMILLER Jonas
TSV LEGAU
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
59KRÄHMER Julius
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
60SCHÖNMETZLER Simon
TSV LEGAU
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
61EINSIEDLER Kilian
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
62METZ Timo
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
63KULLE Finn
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
64DI CHIAZZA Luca
TSV Friesenried
2009BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
65FISCHER Jamie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU12 / maennlich9.999,99
U14 / weiblich
66NEGELE Magdalena
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
67STINGL Jolina
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
68GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
69HARTMANN Clara Magdalen
TSV Friesenried
2007BSV-ASVU14 / weiblich9.999,99
U14 / maennlich
70WEIDLE Simon
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
71BERG JONATHAN
TSV LAUTRACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
72BAUR Jonathan
SC MINDELHEIM
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
73DI CIAZZA Elia
TSV Friesenried
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
74KRÄHMER Niklas
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
75SCHWARZ Patrick
TSV LEGAU
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
76PETRICH Tizian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
77WERNER Laurenz
TSV OTTOBEUREN
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
78BRADER Niclas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
79RUELKE Viktoria
TSV Friesenried
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
80LOHRMANN Kilian
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
81TRAUSNER Alexander
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
82KERLER Julius
SC MINDELHEIM
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
83MANG Jonas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
84LAUTERBACH Linus
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
85FISCHER Kobe
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
86HILDEBRAND Sebastian
TSV Friesenried
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
87DEMMLER Jannik
SC MINDELHEIM
2007BSV-ASVU14 / maennlich9.999,99
U16 / weiblich
88ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
89DLAPAL Santee
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
90RICK Leona
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
91STAUFFER Valentina
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
92VIANDT Nina
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
93NATTERER Maike
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / weiblich9.999,99
U16 / maennlich
94BOSCH Kevin
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
95NATTERER Tim
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
96DEMMLER Robin
SC MINDELHEIM
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
97AMMANN DAVID
SC MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
98PAUL Vincent
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
99RADL Marvin
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
100GUTLEBER Kilian
SC MINDELHEIM
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
101STAHL Florian
TV BAD GROENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
102GUTLEBER Pirmin
SC MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
103MANG Lukas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
104LEITNER Nick
SC MINDELHEIM
2004BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
105MERK Nicklas
TSV LEGAU
2005BSV-ASVU16 / maennlich9.999,99
U18 / weiblich
106GAUM Nikola
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
107KOCH Lorena
SC MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
108MILHARD LUCA MARIE
SC MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
109STINGL Vanessa
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
110RICK Tara
TSV ALTUSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
111LAUTERBACH Anika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
112KERSCHER Amelie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2003BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
113BÖCK Viktoria
SC MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU18 / weiblich9.999,99
U18 / maennlich
114VOLK Elias
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
115DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
116BORSKI Niklas
TSV LEGAU
2002BSV-ASVU18 / maennlich9.999,99
Damen
117GAUM Mona
FC BENNINGEN SKI
1998BSV-ASVDamen9.999,99
118ZELLER Sarah
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2001BSV-ASVDamen9.999,99
119ZELLER Rebecca
FC BENNINGEN SKI
1998BSV-ASVDamen9.999,99
Herren
120SCHEDEL Simon
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2000BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
121SCHUGG Julian
TSV LEGAU
1996BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
122SCHUGG Anton
TSV LEGAU
2000BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
123LÜBECK Fabian
TSV OTTOBEUREN
2001BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
124SCHUGG Michael
TSV LEGAU
1991BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
125LAUPHEIMER Alexander
FC BENNINGEN SKI
1999BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
126NATTERER Nico
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2001BSV-ASVHerren9.999,99
67 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:489.419
Februar:73.429
Gestern:2.767
Heute:1.446
Online:121