Rennserien -> ASV - ZIENER Cup -> ASV - ZIENER Cup 4

ASV - ZIENER Cup 4
Slalom
1036MSBS am 08.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U10 weiblich
1FISCHER Annie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
2RAUCH Sarah
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
3HAGGENMÜLLER Amelie
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
4FISCHER Felicitas
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
5FISCHER Zoe
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
6HÖSS Luisa
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
7HOLLMANN Clara
FC THALHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
8MÜNCH HELENA
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
9FISCHER Linda
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
10SCHNEIDER Philina
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
11KÜRZINGER Sofia
FC THALHOFEN
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
12HÖG Leni
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
13ALBRECHT Lena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 weiblich9.999,99
U10 maennlich
14VOLK Levi
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
15WEIS Ruben
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
16KREISEL Nils
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
17EINSIEDLER David
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
18EICHELE Levi
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
19BOSCH Luca
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
20HÖGEL Johann
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
21MOENTMANN Philipp
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
22BOCKHART Florian
FC THALHOFEN
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
23BECHTELER Franz-Josef
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
24KULLE Jonas
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2011BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
25KNESTEL Vitus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2010BSV-ASVU10 maennlich9.999,99
U12 weiblich
26LEINSLE Veronika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
27WIEDEMANN Lara
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
28NATTERER Sarah
TSV ALTUSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
29DEN BESTEN RODA Marlene
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
30MARKGRAF Ameliè
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
31BADER Finja
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
32MÖGGENRIED Jana
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
33HOLZHEU Franziska
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
34GALOGAZA Leni
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
35BUHL Carina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2008BSV-ASVU12 weiblich9.999,99
U12 maennlich
36EINSIEDLER Kilian
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
37SEBESY Luca
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
38MÖGGENRIED Linus
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
39FISCHER Tim
FC THALHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
40MOLLE Lucas
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
41REICHART Fabian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
42KULLE Finn
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
43EICHELE Moritz
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
44LAEMMLE Vincent
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
45FISCHER Jamie
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2008BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
46WEIGELT BOSSE
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
47MAIER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2009BSV-ASVU12 maennlich9.999,99
U14 weiblich
48LINDEMANN Mia
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
49GRANZER Annika
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
50DENNE Lisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
51MEIROSE Emilie
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
52WAGNER Isadora
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
53HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
54KUEHNEMANN Franka-Alina
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
55BUSL Sina
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
56FAYMONVILLE Hannah
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
57MAESER Analena
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
58WALCZYK Magdalena
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2006BSV-ASVU14 weiblich9.999,99
U14 maennlich
59WEGNER Henry
TSV UNTERTHINGAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
60GAYER Felix
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
61MANG Jonas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
62JANUSCHOWSKY Leo
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
63FISCHER Kobe
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
64PETRICH Tizian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
65REICHART Tim
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
66WOLLENBERG Nico
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
67TRAUSNER Alexander
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
68SCHILL Tobias
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
69BERG JONATHAN
TSV LAUTRACH
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
70LAUTERBACH Linus
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
71ROLLENMÜLLER Julian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
72BRAUN Julian
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
73BRADER Niclas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2006BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
74BARTENSCHLAGER Viktor Silas
SC KAUFBEUREN
2007BSV-ASVU14 maennlich9.999,99
U16 weiblich
75DLAPAL Santee
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
76MEYER Christina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
77KUEHNEMANN Lea-Marie
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
78BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
79STAUFFER Valentina
SSV WILDPOLDSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
80ZWICK Selina
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
81BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
82ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
83MARKGRAF Angelina
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
84BERGER Philipp
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
85HOLDERIED Paul
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
86MANG Lukas
FC BENNINGEN SKI
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
87GRUBER Philipp
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
89WEGNER Moritz
TSV UNTERTHINGAU
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
90NATTERER Tim
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
91RADL Marvin
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
92MANN Sebastian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
93MÖGGENRIED Tobias
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
94ANTHUBER Vincent
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 maennlich9.999,99
U18 weiblich
95RAICHLE Luisa
TSV WIGGENSBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
96MEYER Michaela
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
97LAUTERBACH Anika
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 weiblich9.999,99
U18 maennlich
98VOLK Elias
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
99DEN-BESTEN-RODA Vincent
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
100STAHL Moritz
DJK LEITERSHOFEN
2003BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
101MÜLLER Nils
SSV MARKT RETTENBACH
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
102WINTERGERST Marc
TSV DIETMANNSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
103VETTER Nico
TSV ALTUSRIED
2002BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
104BURIG Florian
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2003BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
105RAUH Florian
SC MARKTOBERDORF
2003BSV-ASVU18 maennlich9.999,99
81 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:205.953
September:39.125
Gestern:1.223
Heute:602
Online:39