Rennserien -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup Region 4 (MÜ/OL) -> BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1782MXBX - Region4

BSV - U12 ZIENER Kids Cross Cup 1782MXBX - Region4
Race-Cross
1782MXBX am 09.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U12 Jg. 2009 weiblich
1DEICHMANN Clara
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
2OBERHUBER Carla
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
3KNORN Laura
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
4BRODKORB Molly
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
5FALKNER Emily
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
6SCHLAGBOEHMER Hannah
TSV OBERHACHING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
7MATHAE Carla
SC FALKENBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
8MAIER Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
9MANGELS Alexandra
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
10GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
11ALDENHOVEN Eira
SC OSTIN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
12ESTNER Elena
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
13RUSS Alina
SV GERMERING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
14HEMMING Luana
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
15OBERLEITNER Marita
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
16HAIDER Amelie
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
17HOLZHAMMER Anna
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
18KRAFFT Mia Sophie
TSV OBERHACHING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
19STUMBAUM Marie
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
20FELLMANN Emma Lina
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
21WARZECHA Silja
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
22FELL Janne
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
23EPSTUDE Maja
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
24AUER Christina
SC BAD TOELZ
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
25STURHAN Lea
KIRCHHEIMER SC
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 weiblich
26MANGOLD Ria
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
27MAIER Emma
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
28SCHRECK Amelie Sophie
SC FALKENBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
29VOLPERT Teresa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
30DITTMAR Carla
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
31REUEL Paula
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
32STABREY Marietta
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
33GRAUER Pernila
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
34DUSTMANN Sophie
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
35KRACKE Alea
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
36SCHLECHT Nicole
SC FALKENBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
37DEUTSCHENBAUR Lea
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
38TRINKL Lilly
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
39GOEGGERLE Lisa
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
40ZUR Olivia
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
41HAMMELEHLE Rosa
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
42KOENIG Helena
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
43KOLB Paula
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
44FUHR Mara
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
45STANOVSKY Katharina
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
46WESTERMEIER Pia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
47MACHL Julia
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
48MUND Johanna
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
49HUBER Rosalie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
50DIAN Sophie
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
51WEISS Antonia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
52LATEIN Carina
SC OSTIN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
53HUBER Lucia
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
54DETTMANN Charlotte
SZ NEUHAUS
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
55RAHMER Kajsa
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
56GERG Christina
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
57DINGELDEY Paula
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
58CAPPELLINI Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
59HEGGE Mailin Louise
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
60SCHIFFNER Mareike
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
61SPRAU Malu
ESV MUENCHEN-NEUAUBING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
62REICHWALD Hanna
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 weiblich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2009 männlich
63FERHAT Tarik
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
64BOCKFELD Ben
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
65SARIC Filip
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
66MIGL Tobias
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
67FRESU Luis
SC MIESBACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
68MUND Elias
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
69STUMPFERL Moritz
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
70BACHER Simon
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
71SCHIFFMANN Michael
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
72KILLMANN Christoph
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
73WASENSTEINER Maximilian
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
74GOEDE Maximilian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
75ROSE Julian
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
76SCHNEIDER Jonas
SC LEITZACHTAL
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
77SENG Sebastian
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
78SEEMUELLER Benedikt
SC SCHLIERSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
79HUTH Christopher
SC BAD WIESSEE
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
80HURLER Benjamin
SC KREUTH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
81BUSCH Leo
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
82MUEHLFENZL Xaver
WSV GLONN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
83HASLINGER Benedikt
SC GAISSACH
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
84POHLMANN Frederik
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
85KUENKELE Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
86MOUBAYED Josselin
SC Rough Riders
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
87RENZ Luis
SC LENGGRIES
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
88MEIER Quentin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
89VON HIRSCHHAUSEN Linus
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
90MARQUES Micky
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
91HOCHWIND Thomas
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
92PAETZOLD Lucas
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
93LOETHER Luis
TSV HARTPENNING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
94SINZINGER Jan Lorenz
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
95GERULLIS Jan
SC PASING
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
96HARTMANN till
SC FALKENBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
97HAGN Leonhard
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
98LEHNER Tim Luka
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
99BIRNBECK Benedikt
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
100MAY Luca
TSV OTTERFING
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
101BAER Carl
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2009BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
102BIRKENMAYER Lasse
SC STARNBERG
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
103ZUR Emil
WSV MUENCHEN
2009BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2009 männlich9.999,99
U12 Jg. 2008 männlich
104VON PEIN Lasse
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
105BIRKENMAYER Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
106URBACH Robert
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
107WUSTMANN Leonhard
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
108MAIER Samuel
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
109WOELK Frederik
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
110AURACHER Loris
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
111BEILER Quirin
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
112TOTZAUER Leon
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
113FISCHER Felix
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
114HOLZINGER Max
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
115SCHURIG Marinus
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
116AUMANN Andreas
SC KREUTH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
117DUERING Lorenz
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
118HAUSER Vitus
SC BAD TOELZ
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
119PEDDINGHAUS Leo
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
120SENDELE Max
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
121PRIELMAIER Simon
SG HAUSHAM
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
122HAURY Korbinian
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
123PLODEK Simon
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
124SEEBERGER Oskar
TSV OBERHACHING
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
125RAITH Konstantin
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
126SOERENSEN Lasse
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
127BENK Robin
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
128PHILIPPSEN Frederik Jörg
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
129WINDECKER Xaver
SC FALKENBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
130GRILL Lukas
SC SCHLIERSEE
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
131GRUBE Calvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
132KATAYAMA Julius Taroh
WSV GLONN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
133SIMON Marlon
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
134MAYR Josef
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
135SCHARTL Julius
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
136BARRY Taomo Dia
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
137SEYREK Nuri
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
138WIEFARN Leo
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
139KEES David
SC FUERSTENFELDBRUCK
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
140STIEBLER Simon
SC LENGGRIES
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
141FERRANDINO Matteo
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
142KURZBOECK Max
SC GAISSACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
143KLEIN Benjamin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
144KERWIEN Maxi
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
145ROWOLD Sebastian
SC LEITZACHTAL
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
146DUERR Jakob
WSV MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
147WEINHEIMER Friedrich
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
148RATHMANN Finn
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
149HEMMING Luke
SC REICHERSBEUERN
2008BSV-OLU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
150GRUBE Marvin
SC STARNBERG
2008BSV-MUU12 Jg. 2008 männlich9.999,99
129 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:499.786
Februar:83.796
Gestern:2.848
Heute:2.178
Online:122