Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 4

BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 4
Parallelwettbewerb
1069MSBS am 16.02.2020

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2007 weiblich
1BUCHNER Antonia
SC DINGOLFING
2007BSV-BWU14 Jg 2007 weiblich999,00
2KAPFER Jana
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 weiblich160,53
3SINDEL Liane
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich186,94
4FLECKENSTEIN Luisa
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 weiblich124,91
5WIMMER Heidi
SC AISING-PANG
2007BSV-IGU14 Jg 2007 weiblich181,45
6ZUENDT Leni
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 weiblich193,19
7GRETEN Liv
SC SPRINGE
2007NSVU14 Jg 2007 weiblich136,24
8KRINNER Hanna
SC KOCHEL
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 weiblich245,27
9LADWIG Valentina
SC FUESSEN
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 weiblich127,86
10BEZENAR Pia
SC LENGGRIES
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 weiblich113,19
11KERN Magdalena
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 weiblich138,40
12FRIMMEL Luisa
WSV MUENCHEN
2007BSV-MUU14 Jg 2007 weiblich98,55
13HOEK Hanna-Fleur
SC JUNGHOLZ
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 weiblich169,55
14WAGNER Johanna
SC AISING-PANG
2007BSV-IGU14 Jg 2007 weiblich138,68
15TSCHADA Hannah
SCB LINDAU
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 weiblich104,64
16REBHOLZ Fanni
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 weiblich162,53
U14 Jg 2006 weiblich
17SCHMIDHUBER Carla
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 weiblich102,36
18PORSTMANN Maria
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich112,73
19ZIMMER Louisa Theresi
GSC DACHAU
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich106,91
20SAMI Stella
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich145,04
21TIEN Paula
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 weiblich147,43
22KALINOWSKI Clara
TSV OBERHACHING
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich124,64
23HOFFMANN Constanze
RG BURIG MINDELHEIM
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich89,47
24MATTERN Mara
SC AICHTAL
2006SSV-NordU14 Jg 2006 weiblich111,55
25MEYBRUNN Katharina
TSG REUTLINGEN
2006SSV-WestU14 Jg 2006 weiblich149,35
26LACKERBAUER Johanna
SC TRAUNSTEIN
2006BSV-CHU14 Jg 2006 weiblich130,28
27SCHNEIDER Pia
GSC DACHAU
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich117,89
28WIMMER Julia
TSV SIEGSDORF
2006BSV-CHU14 Jg 2006 weiblich122,16
29SCHMIDT Jessica
RG WEILER-SIMMERBERG
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich109,62
30LEHMANN Julia
SC STARNBERG
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 weiblich102,57
31MANGOLD Sophie
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich124,27
32NEGURA Johanna
SC KOCHEL
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich157,83
33SCHOCK Helena
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 weiblich157,99
34STOLZE Giulia
SCB LINDAU
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 weiblich182,53
U16 weiblich
35BRUNNER Mattea
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich49,14
36SCHNEPF Nadine
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich39,40
37GERG Alina
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich48,91
38BARGMANN Emma
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich47,69
39LICCATI Luca Marie
SC OSTIN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich62,30
40PRESSLER Chiara
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich49,75
41REDDER Veronika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich50,26
42SCHALLER Antonia
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich35,13
43FAHLBUSCH Marna-Marie
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich49,26
44ALTMANN Theresa
DAV UEBERLINGEN
2005SSV-SüdU16 weiblich60,60
45CZERNIK Christina
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich59,90
46WALTHER Annika
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich48,99
47DICKEL Helena
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,11
48STECHL Lena
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich55,94
49HERRMANN Veronika
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich59,49
50JALL Flores
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich67,44
51ROTH Susanna
SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich71,40
52MAIER Léonie
SC AISING-PANG
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich71,81
53BUCHWIESER Christina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich72,15
54KRIEG Marlene
SV SCHWAEBISCH GMUEND
2005SSV-OstU16 weiblich73,87
55NAUSESTER Elena
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich74,34
56MAEDLER Eva
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU16 weiblich74,93
57SCHULLER Vanessa
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU16 weiblich78,66
58SCHWEITZER Laura
SC STARNBERG
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich79,29
59BRUNNER Leni
TSV ALTUSRIED
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich79,89
60ZINK Aimee
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich79,92
61PRESSLER Juli
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU16 weiblich84,51
62PLANKENSTEINER Antonia
SC PRIEN
2004BSV-IGU16 weiblich85,84
63ZEHETMAIER Anna
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 weiblich92,96
64KOROS Annika
SC SCHEIDEGG
2005BSV-ASVU16 weiblich94,86
65ECKERT Sina
TSV BERNBEUREN
2005BSV-WFU16 weiblich98,46
66ENGELBART Anna
SV RAVENSBURG
2005SSV-SüdU16 weiblich104,56
67FUCHS Franziska
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU16 weiblich105,12
68GRANDINGER Marlene
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU16 weiblich105,73
69OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 weiblich105,91
70MERGNER Lisa
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU16 weiblich106,31
71SCHWEITZER Katharina
SC STARNBERG
2005BSV-MUU16 weiblich106,47
72ELLER Leni
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU16 weiblich113,50
73BUECKING Marie
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 weiblich127,39
74WIEDNER Sophia
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 weiblich147,09
75STREIDL Christina
SC KOCHEL
2005BSV-WFU16 weiblich153,89
76ROTTMAR Louisa
TSV ALTUSRIED
2004BSV-ASVU16 weiblich160,92
77AMMON Katharina
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nuernberg
2005BSV-FJU16 weiblich176,82
78ACHATZ Sophie
SC OBERRIED-RIEDLBERG
2005BSV-BWU16 weiblich194,89
U14 Jg 2007 maennlich
79FAESSLER Magnus
SC SCHEIDEGG
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 maennlich126,83
80FRUEHHOLZ Lukas
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich109,77
81NAGENRAUFT Kassian
SC LINDENBERG
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 maennlich168,56
82MAYER Samuel
SC BAD TOELZ
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich178,47
83MIGL Maximilian
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich207,82
84HUBER Jonas
SC DINGOLFING
2007BSV-BWU14 Jg 2007 maennlich331,92
85GARKE Tobias
TSV MARQUARTSTEIN
2007BSV-CHU14 Jg 2007 maennlich189,44
86SONTHEIMER Niklas
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich147,59
87GEULEN Cornelius
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich134,01
88BUECKING Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich224,37
89SIESS Benedikt
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich149,20
90SARIC Luka
SC KREUTH
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich191,25
91ESTNER Lorenz
SC BAD WIESSEE
2007BSV-OLU14 Jg 2007 maennlich146,47
92LANGHANS Noah
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2007BSV-CHU14 Jg 2007 maennlich999,00
93MAURER Jordi
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich128,20
94STEDE Jannik
SC ST.MANG
2007BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2007 maennlich136,31
95SCHOLZ Niklas-Finn
SC GARMISCH
2007BSV-WFU14 Jg 2007 maennlich168,09
U14 Jg 2006 maennlich
96LANGHANS Lian
WSV KOENIGSSEE TG BGD
2006BSV-CHU14 Jg 2006 maennlich148,10
97DEHN Kim-Noah
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich100,13
98EICH Levi Laurin
SC OBERSTDORF
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich118,06
99BICHLMAIR Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich112,90
100WELLENSTEIN Quirin
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich114,09
101FISCHER Fynn
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich108,72
102DEHN Jonas
TSV GESTRATZ
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich135,48
103ROIGER Tizian
ASV CHAM
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich142,49
104HUETTINGER Philip
SV MIETRACHING
2006BSV-BWU14 Jg 2006 maennlich157,83
105NOMINIKAT Bode
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich156,25
106WECHSELBERGER Kilian
SC AISING-PANG
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich146,15
107VEICHT Seppi
SC LENGGRIES
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich161,16
108SCHALLER Armin
WSV MUENCHEN
2006BSV-MUU14 Jg 2006 maennlich128,92
109SCHINKO Vincent
SC GARMISCH
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich105,55
110HOLZMAIER Martin
SC ROSENHEIM
2006BSV-IGU14 Jg 2006 maennlich129,67
111HUGENROTH Ben
DAV LAUF
2006BSV-FJU14 Jg 2006 maennlich171,31
112PICKEL Luis
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2006BSV-WFU14 Jg 2006 maennlich171,59
113VON HENTIG Fabian
SC BAD TOELZ
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich176,36
114GREINER Elias
SC OSTIN
2006BSV-OLU14 Jg 2006 maennlich217,35
115HONTORIA Christian
SC PFRONTEN
2006BSV-ASVU14 Jg 2006 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
116GRAUER Timon
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich71,94
117SCHURIG Anian
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich74,31
118SIGLHUBER Martin
SC LENGGRIES
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich67,84
119BSCHORR Manuel
SC KOENIGSBRUNN
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich85,13
120WIZEMANN Max
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2005BSV-WFU16 maennlich65,76
121FUSS Stefan
TSV REGEN
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich58,85
122NUBER David
SV RAVENSBURG
2005SSV-SüdU16 maennlich75,65
123SCHOEN Lukas
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich82,68
124RACKL Moritz
SC LENGGRIES
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich86,66
125SCHELLHAMMER Luis
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich88,26
126RENDL Laurence
WSV MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich85,98
127PLANK Emil
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich84,71
128BRUNNER Vincenz
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich49,49
129ROTTENAICHER Nico
SC AISING-PANG
2005BSV-IGU16 maennlich73,46
130HOHMANN Marinus
WSV GLONN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich76,75
131VOGELSANG Moritz
SC GARMISCH
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich90,95
132BOCAGE Scott
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich91,07
133HUENTEN Gustav
SC STARNBERG
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich91,34
134MINOLLA Henry
SC DINGOLFING
2005BSV-BWU16 maennlich91,90
135MAURER Korbinian
SC GARMISCH
2005BSV-WFU16 maennlich92,08
136BAUER Nemo
SCB LINDAU
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich92,56
137FETZER Tom
DAV ULM
2004SSV-OstU16 maennlich96,74
138FRIMMEL Jan
WSV MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich103,79
139EISENRIEDER Charly
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich105,41
140KINDL Valentin
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich106,55
141LAMADE Luis
SC KREUTH
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich107,01
142ZEMAN Florian
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich110,00
143PFEFFERMANN Felix
SV GERMERING
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich112,79
144VAN ECKERT Jannis
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich118,67
145WIEBER Jakob
SC OBERSTAUFEN
2005BSV-ASVU16 maennlich118,88
146DORIGO Mattia
TSV 1860 MUENCHEN
2004BSV-MUU16 maennlich125,44
147RIEGER Timon
SC STARNBERG
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich127,25
148RAMBLA Lucas
SC OSTIN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich128,07
149DURCHLAUB Paul
TSV OBERHACHING
2005BSV-MUU16 maennlich128,40
150DAURER Konstantin
SG HAUSHAM
2004BSV-OLU16 maennlich129,40
151DRAXINGER Luca
SC BISCHOFSMAIS
2004BSV-BWU16 maennlich132,52
152PLOECKL Mario
TUS HOLZKIRCHEN
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich139,24
153BILLER Toni
SC KOCHEL
2004BSV-WFU16 maennlich150,26
154DUSTMANN Vincent
SC BAD TOELZ
2005BSV-OLU16 maennlich152,81
155HUBER Florian
SC DINGOLFING
2005BSV-BWU16 maennlich186,32
156WEIH Hannes
DAV SEKTION HERSBRUCK
2005BSV-FJU16 maennlich9.999,99
224 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:499.846
Februar:83.856
Gestern:2.848
Heute:2.238
Online:129