Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 5

SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 5
SL
1755MSBS am 24.01.2016

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2003 weiblich
0GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich9.999,99
0OBERLECHNER Marlies
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich188,03
0LESSACHER Greta
SC OSTIN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich278,20
0WIEFARN Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich168,40
0BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich222,01
0BREMM Lisa
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich209,38
0BIELIK Carina
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich200,93
0ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich9.999,99
0KLOIBER JULIANE
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich9.999,99
0DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich313,44
0SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich205,86
0KLEIN LARA
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich145,48
0VON STEUN SOPHIE
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich231,90
0LECHNER JOHANNA
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich236,65
0DESL Marika
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich307,72
0AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich140,88
0RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich9.999,99
0ENGELMANN LAURA
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 weiblich235,12
0ZOLK GIULIA
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 weiblich160,72
0FISCHER MARESA
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 weiblich125,53
0KRINNINGER Katharina
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 weiblich206,40
0GERSTL Sophia
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 weiblich105,39
0LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich181,99
0Kroha Sophie
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich230,36
0EHAM Franziska
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich288,05
U14 Jg 2002 weiblich
0MOHAMMADI Mursal
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich164,12
0TERNES Mariella
DAV PEISSENBERG
2002BSV-WFU14 Jg 2002 weiblich117,92
0EIDENSCHINK Lucie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich199,25
0SCHINKER ANNA
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich223,93
0VEITH Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich134,59
0BUCHNER Fabienne
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich105,57
0SIMON REGINA
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich155,62
0SCHWENDE Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich55,90
0MESSMER Marisa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich122,40
0BREUNIG ANTONIA
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich104,70
U16 weiblich
0DIRSCHERL Caroline
SC MIESBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich355,99
0VELTE Emma
SC OSTIN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich58,44
0OSWALD MARIANNE
SC GAISSACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich148,66
0JENNERWEIN BARBARA
SC KREUTH
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,88
0ROESSLE Carolin
TSV LEUTERSCHACH
2001BSV-ASVU16 weiblich75,86
0PARUSEL Emily
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich57,51
0SCHELLE Franziska
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich40,60
0KLEIN Lea
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich29,62
0SCHOEPFER Lena
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,57
0HOFFMANN Alexandra
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich53,15
0Berger Franziska
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich14,76
0REUPSCH Alina
SC GARMISCH
2001BSV-WFU16 weiblich116,25
0GLANER Juliane
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich59,90
0WIEGAND SARAH
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich145,99
0SCHAEFLER Maria
SC MIESBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich9.999,99
0KNELLER Antonia
SC GARMISCH
2001BSV-WFU16 weiblich131,74
U14 Jg 2003 maennlich
0TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 maennlich9.999,99
0MODOLO Riccardo
SC PARTENKIRCHEN
2003BSV-WFU14 Jg 2003 maennlich9.999,99
0SCHUHBAUER Tizian
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich106,65
0LUGMAIR MICHAEL
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich9.999,99
0SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich243,45
0WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich175,54
0ERLACHER David
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich117,64
0DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich247,75
0SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich250,93
0JUSE FELIX
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich318,49
0ROEHRER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich213,51
0ROHE Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich9.999,99
0HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich252,33
U14 Jg 2002 maennlich
0POTSTADA LEON
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich258,49
0SCHWAIGER ANDREAS
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich202,74
0SCHWAIGER STEFAN
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich211,47
0HARTL LORENZ
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich163,53
0TIEN JACOB
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich198,59
0SENNHOFER Marinus
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich70,28
0CZERNIK Anton
SG HAUSHAM
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich113,08
0STERN Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich130,22
0DIX Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich186,07
0KOEHLER Alexander
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich203,46
0FRESIA LUIS
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich162,02
0SCHWARZ Maximilian
DAV PEISSENBERG
2002BSV-WFU14 Jg 2002 maennlich81,80
0VOGLSANG Felix
SC GARMISCH
2002BSV-WFU14 Jg 2002 maennlich141,01
0WOLFF Tassilo
SC GARMISCH
2002BSV-WFU14 Jg 2002 maennlich193,27
0MITTNER David
SC GARMISCH
2002BSV-WFU14 Jg 2002 maennlich144,23
0WOLF Florian
ASC CHEMNITZ
2002LSSU14 Jg 2002 maennlich139,70
0LACHNIT Julius
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich9.999,99
U16 maennlich
0BRUNNER Leon
SC KOCHEL
2000BSV-WFU16 maennlich9.999,99
0HAFNER Florian
SC GARMISCH
2000BSV-WFU16 maennlich192,00
0FEHRINGER Florian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich149,24
0FRUEHHOLZ Stefan
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich335,67
0HAIDER JONAS
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich123,32
0HEERING Maximilian
SC GARMISCH
2000BSV-WFU16 maennlich74,61
0OETTL Vincent
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich305,12
0BURGMAIR Anderl
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich34,66
0VON STEUN Vincent
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich97,53
0MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich155,34
0WUERZHUBER Lorenz
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich150,54
0LEHMAN Kai
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich38,24
0LIESSMANN Leopold
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich196,63
0HUETTER Kilian
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,98
0SINGER Magnus
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich164,00
0SCHMID PHILIPP
TSV HARTPENNING
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich56,08
0ERLACHER Samuel
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich47,75
0ALBRECHT Pius
FC THALHOFEN
2001BSV-ASVU16 maennlich115,10
0MAYR Marinus
SC BAD TOELZ
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich66,74
0LUGMAIR Thomas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich167,08
0HARTL Andreas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich142,40
0REST DANIEL
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich126,37
0SCHWAB Maximilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich337,33
0BRUGGER Gianni
SC KEMPTEN
2001BSV-ASVU16 maennlich53,53
0DIX Sebastian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich166,22
0HAUG Tobias
FC THALHOFEN
2001BSV-ASVU16 maennlich129,31
0FLACH Tommy
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich37,52
52 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Head
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:167.743
November:13.676
Gestern:850
Heute:39
Online:79