Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 6

SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 6
RS
1756MRBR am 13.02.2016

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2003 weiblich
0SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich147,09
0DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich274,47
0GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich120,24
0OBERLECHNER Marlies
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich102,75
0LESSACHER Greta
SC OSTIN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich203,46
0WIEFARN Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich156,52
0BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich173,85
0BIELIK Carina
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich174,55
0BREMM Lisa
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich205,78
0KLOIBER JULIANE
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich263,77
0ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich88,77
0KLEIN LARA
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich78,56
0VON STEUN SOPHIE
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich159,00
0LECHNER JOHANNA
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich150,46
0DESL Marika
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich307,72
0AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich97,59
0RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich192,55
0LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich157,00
0Kroha Sophie
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich181,40
U14 Jg 2002 weiblich
0HAIDL Anna
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich230,88
0MOHAMMADI Mursal
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich143,02
0SEIFERT Mira
SLV TEGERNSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich299,10
0SCHINKER ANNA
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich205,62
0EIDENSCHINK Lucie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich199,25
0SCHEER Teresa
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich237,55
0MESSMER Marisa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich100,16
0SIMON REGINA
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich105,93
0SCHWENDE Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich55,90
0BREUNIG ANTONIA
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich104,70
0VEITH Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich116,09
0BUCHNER Fabienne
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich105,57
U16 weiblich
0SCHELLE Franziska
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich40,43
0PARUSEL Emily
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich57,51
0JENNERWEIN BARBARA
SC KREUTH
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich52,88
0DREIER Theresa
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich121,18
0SUMMERER Maria-Lena
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich43,37
0SCHOEPFER Lena
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,57
0VELTE Emma
SC OSTIN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich48,53
0OSWALD MARIANNE
SC GAISSACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich148,66
0KLEIN Lea
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich27,49
0HOFFMANN Alexandra
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich50,83
0Berger Franziska
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich14,54
0GLANER Juliane
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich47,07
0CARUS Svenja
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich166,68
0WIEGAND SARAH
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich145,99
U14 Jg 2003 maennlich
0HERMANN MANUEL
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich312,60
0SCHUHBAUER Tizian
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich106,65
0LUGMAIR MICHAEL
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich228,62
0KIEFERSAUER Moritz
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich435,70
0DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich212,79
0SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich192,18
0ERLACHER David
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich105,07
0JUSE FELIX
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich230,77
0ROEHRER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich213,51
0ROHE Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich237,66
0HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich249,47
0WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich148,95
0SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich136,83
U14 Jg 2002 maennlich
0CZERNIK Anton
SG HAUSHAM
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich112,65
0TIEN JACOB
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich172,90
0RAMBLA BASTIEN
SC OSTIN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich82,71
0DIX Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich164,55
0STERN Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich128,09
0SENNHOFER Marinus
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich58,73
0OREND NOAH
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich327,19
0POTSTADA LEON
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich242,35
0SCHWAIGER ANDREAS
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich202,74
0SCHWAIGER STEFAN
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich193,74
0HARTL LORENZ
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich157,74
0FRESIA LUIS
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich151,67
0NORZEL Felix
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich469,87
0ZIRNGIBL Xaver
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich248,07
0KOEHLER Alexander
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich200,24
U16 maennlich
0PFEIFFER Benedikt
SZ NEUHAUS
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich121,79
0FEHRINGER Florian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich149,24
0FRUEHHOLZ Stefan
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich248,29
0FLACH Tommy
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich37,52
0ROHE JULIAN
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich129,76
0SCHWAB Maximilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich337,33
0VON STEUN Vincent
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich97,53
0HAIDER JONAS
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich123,32
0FIEDLER Tim
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich38,72
0REST DANIEL
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich95,44
0KIEFERSAUER Maximilian
SC GAISSACH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich152,58
0HARTL Andreas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich115,83
0MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich154,88
0MAYR Marinus
SC BAD TOELZ
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich42,40
0LUGMAIR Thomas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich119,05
0BURGMAIR Anderl
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich33,03
0WUERZHUBER Lorenz
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich145,08
0ERLACHER Samuel
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich46,02
0SCHMID PHILIPP
TSV HARTPENNING
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich55,12
0SINGER Magnus
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich163,20
0HUETTER Kilian
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,98
0DIX Sebastian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich160,19
0SCHELLHAMMER Paul
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich52,57
0LIESSMANN Leopold
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich169,60
0LEHMAN Kai
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich38,24
34 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Head
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:78.629
Juli:22.741
Gestern:875
Heute:739
Online:57