Rennserien -> DSV - Schülerpunkterennen KAT3 -> SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 7

SVO - HEXAL-Cup Schüler 7
RS, Oberlandmeisterschaft
1757MRBR am 05.03.2016

Gruppierung
StNr.Name
Verein
Jg.VerbandKlassePunkte
U14 Jg 2003 weiblich
0SCHOEPS Alina
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich124,01
0DIETRICH Marlene
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich231,92
0GERG Hannah
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich97,13
0LESSACHER Greta
SC OSTIN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich203,46
0WIEFARN Sophia
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich119,37
0BUNGERT Antonia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich154,96
0BREMM Lisa
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich193,63
0BIELIK Carina
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich132,03
0KLOIBER JULIANE
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich174,62
0ZITZMANN Sophia
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich66,76
0KLEIN LARA
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich67,56
0VON STEUN SOPHIE
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich136,25
0LECHNER JOHANNA
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich111,52
0DESL Marika
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich253,18
0AURACHER Helene
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich73,35
0RAUCHENECKER Lea-Marie
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich154,01
0LIPTAY Gwendolin
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich144,43
0Kroha Sophie
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 weiblich162,54
0KUHNDOERFER Kristin
SC ZWIESEL
2003BSV-BWU14 Jg 2003 weiblich126,76
U14 Jg 2002 weiblich
0MOHAMMADI Mursal
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich143,02
0SCHINKER ANNA
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich186,52
0EIDENSCHINK Lucie
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich174,82
0SCHEER Teresa
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich234,30
0VEITH Julia
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich100,37
0MESSMER Marisa
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich93,54
0SEIFERT Mira
SLV TEGERNSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich217,52
0BUCHNER Fabienne
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich104,38
0SIMON REGINA
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich89,24
0BREUNIG ANTONIA
SC KREUTH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich104,70
0SCHWENDE Johanna
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 weiblich55,90
U16 weiblich
0VELTE Emma
SC OSTIN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich48,53
0DIRSCHERL Caroline
SC MIESBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich319,23
0PARUSEL Emily
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich43,48
0SCHELLE Franziska
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich35,80
0OSWALD MARIANNE
SC GAISSACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich148,66
0JENNERWEIN BARBARA
SC KREUTH
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich43,50
0SCHOEPFER Lena
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich67,57
0SUMMERER Maria-Lena
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich43,37
0SIGLREITMAIER Theresa
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich105,59
0DREIER Theresa
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich118,17
0KLEIN Lea
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich25,84
0HOFFMANN Alexandra
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich44,62
0Berger Franziska
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 weiblich14,54
0GLANER Juliane
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich44,84
0WIEGAND SARAH
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich129,28
0SCHAEFLER Maria
SC MIESBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 weiblich463,58
U14 Jg 2003 maennlich
0HERMANN MANUEL
TSV HARTPENNING
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich312,60
0SCHUHBAUER Tizian
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich94,49
0WICKERT Paul
TV SCHIERLING
2003BSV-BWU14 Jg 2003 maennlich100,38
0LUGMAIR MICHAEL
SC GAISSACH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich198,30
0ROEHRER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich186,66
0ROHE Valentin
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich231,38
0HINTERSEER Simon
SC SCHLIERSEE
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich240,14
0JUSE FELIX
SC LENGGRIES
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich169,68
0DEISSENBOECK Simon
SZ NEUHAUS
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich212,79
0SCHILWAT Johannes
TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich192,18
0SCHELLE Florian
SC KREUTH
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich130,24
0ERLACHER David
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich93,65
0WUERZHUBER Leonhard
SG HAUSHAM
2003BSV-OLU14 Jg 2003 maennlich146,80
U14 Jg 2002 maennlich
0DIX Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich159,81
0STERN Korbinian
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich108,73
0TIEN JACOB
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich166,16
0RAMBLA BASTIEN
SC OSTIN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich82,71
0POTSTADA LEON
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich224,52
0SCHWAIGER ANDREAS
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich190,02
0SCHWAIGER STEFAN
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich193,74
0HARTL LORENZ
SC GAISSACH
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich152,96
0CZERNIK Anton
SG HAUSHAM
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich103,88
0FRESIA LUIS
SC LENGGRIES
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich139,20
0KOEHLER Alexander
SC SCHLIERSEE
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich200,24
0NORZEL Felix
SV BAD HEILBRUNN
2002BSV-OLU14 Jg 2002 maennlich412,44
U16 maennlich
0HUETTER Kilian
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich84,98
0SINGER Magnus
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich163,20
0SCHMID PHILIPP
TSV HARTPENNING
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich52,89
0ERLACHER Samuel
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich46,02
0KIEFERSAUER Maximilian
SC GAISSACH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich143,15
0REST DANIEL
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich95,44
0WUERZHUBER Lorenz
SG HAUSHAM
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich126,15
0BURGMAIR Anderl
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich33,03
0LUGMAIR Thomas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich119,05
0MAYR Marinus
SC BAD TOELZ
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich42,40
0FEHRINGER Florian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich149,24
0FRUEHHOLZ Stefan
SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich244,07
0BERGER Ludwig
SC GARMISCH
2001BSV-WFU16 maennlich88,19
0HAIDER JONAS
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich115,51
0FIEDLER Tim
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich38,72
0ROHE JULIAN
WSV ISARTAL ICKING
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich129,76
0SCHWAB Maximilian
SC SCHLIERSEE
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich269,23
0VON STEUN Vincent
SC KREUTH
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich88,28
0SCHELLHAMMER Paul
SC ROTTACH-EGERN
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich50,93
0MOHAMMADI Jawed Fabian
SC LENGGRIES
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich154,88
0HARTL Andreas
SC GAISSACH
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich115,83
0FLACH Tommy
SG HAUSHAM
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich34,53
0LEHMAN Kai
SC OSTIN
2000BSV-OLU16 maennlich38,24
0ALBRECHT Pius
FC THALHOFEN
2001BSV-ASVU16 maennlich110,99
0DIX Sebastian
SC LENGGRIES
2001BSV-OLU16 maennlich158,59
66 Hits ab Mai 2014
Premiumpartner
Logo Head
Logo Viprinet
Werbung ...
... auf RACEENGINE.DE

hier klicken
RACEENGINE-LIGHT
Jetzt auch kostenlos für alle Veranstalter!

hier klicken
Besucher
Saison:167.745
November:13.678
Gestern:850
Heute:41
Online:81