SVO - INTERSPORT SCHLICHTNER Cup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Carla SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:43,77 | 0:46,38 | 1:30,15 | 100.00 | |
2 | EPSTUDE Maja SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,72 | 0:49,84 | 1:39,56 | 80.00 | |
3 | HAIDER Amelie SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:48,84 | 0:50,80 | 1:39,64 | 60.00 | |
4 | WARZECHA Silja SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:50,62 | 0:51,63 | 1:42,25 | 48.00 | |
5 | FELL Janne SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,08 | 0:53,13 | 1:44,21 | 44.00 | |
6 | MAIER Julia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,83 | 0:53,27 | 1:45,10 | 40.00 | |
7 | KNORN Laura SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:53,94 | 0:54,19 | 1:48,13 | 36.00 | |
8 | AUER Christina SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:54,44 | 0:54,13 | 1:48,57 | 32.00 | |
9 | FALKNER Emily TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2009 | OL | 0:53,90 | 0:55,01 | 1:48,91 | 28.00 | |
10 | QUIRINO Laura SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:55,25 | 0:55,29 | 1:50,54 | 24.00 | |
11 | NADJAR Fabienne SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:55,23 | 0:57,08 | 1:52,31 | 20.00 | |
12 | ESTNER Elena SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:56,48 | 0:58,19 | 1:54,67 | 16.00 | |
13 | OBERLEITNER Marita SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:56,30 | 1:00,29 | 1:56,59 | 12.00 | |
14 | HEMMING Luana SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:56,90 | 1:00,09 | 1:56,99 | 8.00 | |
15 | GRUENWALDER Anna-Maria SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:56,90 | 1:00,29 | 1:57,19 | 4.00 | |
U11 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MAY Luca TSV OTTERFING | 2009 | OL | 0:47,81 | 0:47,84 | 1:35,65 | 100.00 | |
2 | MOUBAYED Josselin SC Rough Riders | 2009 | OL | 0:47,74 | 0:48,29 | 1:36,03 | 80.00 | |
3 | RENZ Luis SC LENGGRIES | 2009 | OL | 0:47,63 | 0:50,27 | 1:37,90 | 60.00 | |
4 | LOETHER Luis TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:49,70 | 0:50,35 | 1:40,05 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOCHWIND Thomas SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2009 | OL | 0:51,14 | 0:49,25 | 1:40,39 | 44.00 | |
6 | ROSE Julian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:49,72 | 0:50,69 | 1:40,41 | 40.00 | |
7 | BACHER Simon SC LEITZACHTAL | 2009 | OL | 0:50,65 | 0:51,09 | 1:41,74 | 36.00 | |
8 | HAGN Leonhard SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:50,02 | 0:51,80 | 1:41,82 | 32.00 | |
9 | MIGL Tobias SC BAD WIESSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:50,78 | 0:51,36 | 1:42,14 | 28.00 | |
10 | SEEMUELLER Benedikt SC SCHLIERSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:51,67 | 0:50,81 | 1:42,48 | 24.00 | |
11 | STUMPFERL MORITZ TSV HARTPENNING | 2009 | OL | 0:51,52 | 0:51,40 | 1:42,92 | 20.00 | |
12 | BERGER Arvin SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,87 | 0:53,02 | 1:44,89 | 16.00 | |
13 | WASENSTEINER Maximilian SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:51,88 | 0:53,07 | 1:44,95 | 12.00 | |
14 | SCHIFFMANN Michael SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:51,19 | 0:54,36 | 1:45,55 | 8.00 | |
15 | RAMBLA Paul SC OSTIN | 2009 | OL | 0:52,84 | 0:53,18 | 1:46,02 | 4.00 | |
16 | SELZER Max SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,05 | 0:54,76 | 1:46,81 | ||
17 | GOEDE Maximilian SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:52,43 | 0:54,48 | 1:46,91 | ||
18 | HESSE Florian SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:52,63 | 0:54,83 | 1:47,46 | ||
19 | HEGER Konstantin SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:53,63 | 0:54,15 | 1:47,78 | ||
20 | SARIC Filip SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:54,01 | 0:54,97 | 1:48,98 | ||
21 | BAER Carl TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2009 | OL | 0:54,11 | 0:55,32 | 1:49,43 | ||
22 | RAUFFER Maximilian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2009 | OL | 0:54,71 | 0:57,11 | 1:51,82 | ||
23 | FRESU Luis SC MIESBACH | 2009 | OL | 0:58,68 | 0:53,67 | 1:52,35 | ||
24 | FUCHS Elias SC BAD TOELZ | 2009 | OL | 0:57,49 | 0:55,64 | 1:53,13 | ||
25 | HUBER Laurin SLV TEGERNSEE | 2009 | OL | 0:57,48 | 0:58,36 | 1:55,84 | ||
26 | BAUER Daniel SV BAD HEILBRUNN | 2009 | OL | 0:58,68 | 0:58,62 | 1:57,30 | ||
26 | LESCH Leonhard SC KREUTH | 2009 | OL | 0:58,68 | 0:58,62 | 1:57,30 | ||
26 | HASLINGER Benedikt SC GAISSACH | 2009 | OL | 0:58,68 | 0:58,62 | 1:57,30 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DUSTMANN Sophie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:46,16 | 0:47,60 | 1:33,76 | 100.00 | |
2 | GRAUER Pernila SC STARNBERG | 2008 | MU | 0:47,28 | 0:47,96 | 1:35,24 | 80.00 | |
3 | MACHL Julia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:48,02 | 0:48,55 | 1:36,57 | 60.00 | |
4 | LATEIN Carina SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:49,09 | 0:48,52 | 1:37,61 | 48.00 | |
5 | SCHIFFNER Mareike WSV MUENCHEN | 2008 | MU | 0:48,41 | 0:49,83 | 1:38,24 | 44.00 | |
6 | GERG Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,95 | 0:49,65 | 1:38,60 | 40.00 | |
7 | STABREY Marietta TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,91 | 0:51,42 | 1:42,33 | 36.00 | |
8 | VOLPERT Teresa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,72 | 0:51,16 | 1:42,88 | 32.00 | |
9 | MAIER Emma SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:52,96 | 1:42,99 | 28.00 | |
10 | GOEGGERLE Lisa SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:51,51 | 1:43,22 | 24.00 | |
11 | ZEMAN Amelie SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,88 | 0:52,30 | 1:44,18 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHWEIGER Anna SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,92 | 0:53,30 | 1:44,22 | 16.00 | |
13 | HUBER Lucia SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:44,36 | 1:00,29 | 1:44,65 | 12.00 | |
14 | WESTERMEIER Pia SC OSTIN | 2008 | OL | 0:52,44 | 0:52,50 | 1:44,94 | 8.00 | |
15 | FROBOESE Jasmin SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:53,26 | 0:53,44 | 1:46,70 | 4.00 | |
16 | REUEL Paula SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:56,90 | 0:51,74 | 1:48,64 | ||
17 | CAPPELLINI Helena TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2008 | OL | 0:56,90 | 0:52,00 | 1:48,90 | ||
18 | KOENIG Helena SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:55,86 | 0:53,77 | 1:49,63 | ||
19 | STANOVSKY Katharina SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:55,65 | 0:55,54 | 1:51,19 | ||
20 | HOLZER Karen SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,18 | 1:00,29 | 1:51,47 | ||
21 | HUBER Rosalie SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:53,11 | 1:00,29 | 1:53,40 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HOLZINGER Max SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:45,14 | 0:45,09 | 1:30,23 | 100.00 | |
2 | WUSTMANN Leonhard SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:45,62 | 0:45,69 | 1:31,31 | 80.00 | |
3 | SENDELE Max SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:47,82 | 0:47,58 | 1:35,40 | 60.00 | |
4 | WOERLE Phil Laurens SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:48,31 | 0:47,76 | 1:36,07 | 48.00 | |
5 | AUMANN Andreas SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:48,25 | 0:47,92 | 1:36,17 | 44.00 | |
6 | FERRANDINO Matteo SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:48,19 | 0:48,73 | 1:36,92 | 40.00 | |
7 | VON PEIN Lasse SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:48,55 | 0:48,46 | 1:37,01 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHARTL Julius SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,33 | 0:49,31 | 1:39,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHROEDTER Moritz SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:51,00 | 0:49,36 | 1:40,36 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHURIG Marinus SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,04 | 0:50,37 | 1:40,41 | 24.00 | |
11 | KERWIN Maxi SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2008 | OL | 0:50,51 | 0:50,49 | 1:41,00 | 20.00 | |
12 | KLUGE Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2008 | OL | 0:49,78 | 0:51,32 | 1:41,10 | 16.00 | |
13 | WIEFARN Leo SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:50,72 | 0:50,65 | 1:41,37 | 12.00 | |
14 | PLODEK Simon SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,81 | 0:50,39 | 1:42,20 | 8.00 | |
15 | DUERING Lorenz SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:51,43 | 0:51,00 | 1:42,43 | 4.00 | |
16 | BEILER Quirin SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:50,81 | 0:52,32 | 1:43,13 | ||
17 | HEMMING Luke SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2008 | OL | 0:51,69 | 0:51,61 | 1:43,30 | ||
18 | MAYR Josef SC LEITZACHTAL | 2008 | OL | 0:52,35 | 0:52,37 | 1:44,72 | ||
19 | GRILL Lukas SC SCHLIERSEE | 2008 | OL | 0:51,92 | 0:53,22 | 1:45,14 | ||
20 | PRIELMAIER Simon SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:52,40 | 0:54,31 | 1:46,71 | ||
21 | TOTZAUER Leon SC KREUTH | 2008 | OL | 0:54,38 | 0:53,92 | 1:48,30 | ||
22 | WERTH Korbinian SC BAD TOELZ | 2008 | OL | 0:50,25 | 0:58,62 | 1:48,87 | ||
23 | THANNER Manuel SG HAUSHAM | 2008 | OL | 0:55,16 | 0:55,05 | 1:50,21 | ||
24 | EICHBICHLER Georg SC GAISSACH | 2008 | OL | 0:58,68 | 0:58,62 | 1:57,30 |