SSV RAO - VR-SkiBezirksCup 4
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZEHLE Jule SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:39,43 | 0:39,43 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MURO Laura SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:39,51 | 0:39,51 | 20.00 | ||
3 | VOHRER Anna SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:40,44 | 0:40,44 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ZEHLE Greta SC BUCHHORN | 2004 | SSV | 0:40,67 | 0:40,67 | 12.00 | ||
5 | PITSCH Stella TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:43,39 | 0:43,39 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WALTER Sina TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:46,24 | 0:46,24 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHMID Luisa SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,84 | 0:47,84 | 9.00 | ||
8 | FEHRINGER Theresa SC KRESSBRONN | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,20 | 0:48,20 | 8.00 | ||
9 | ENGELHART Franka TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:48,24 | 0:48,24 | 7.00 | ||
10 | EHRLE Laura TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:50,29 | 0:50,29 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WIELAND Antonia TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,03 | 0:51,03 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KUHN Nora TG BIBERACH | 2004 | SSV | 0:52,00 | 0:52,00 | 4.00 | ||
13 | TREVISAN Johanna SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2003 | SSV | 0:53,18 | 0:53,18 | 3.00 | ||
U10 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:38,99 | 0:38,99 | 25.00 | ||
2 | UCAR Michael-Elias WSV ISNY | 2004 | SSV | 0:40,74 | 0:40,74 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SEEBERGER Silvan SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2004 | SSV | 0:42,03 | 0:42,03 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PHILIPP Maximo SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 0:42,72 | 0:42,72 | 12.00 | ||
5 | LUEDERS Tom WSV ISNY | 2003 | SSV | 0:43,90 | 0:43,90 | 11.00 | ||
6 | SCHMID Luca SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2004 | SSV | 0:47,39 | 0:47,39 | 10.00 | ||
7 | LUTZ PIUS SG AULENDORF | 2004 | SSV | 0:48,48 | 0:48,48 | 9.00 | ||
8 | EISELE Noah SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2004 | SSV | 0:49,41 | 0:49,41 | 8.00 | ||
9 | DRECHSEL Vincent TG BIBERACH | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,18 | 0:51,18 | 7.00 | ||
10 | IRMEN Ayk SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 0:51,62 | 0:51,62 | 6.00 | ||
11 | LUPFER Markus SZ Leutkirch | 2004 | SSV | 0:52,17 | 0:52,17 | 5.00 | ||
12 | EBENHOCH Samuel SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 1:00,28 | 1:00,28 | 4.00 | ||
U12 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MURO Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:38,09 | 0:38,09 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BENGEL Ann Kathrin SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2001 | SSV | 0:40,44 | 0:40,44 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MAGIN Carola SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,45 | 0:40,45 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HASER Sophia SZ Leutkirch | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,51 | 0:40,51 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:40,75 | 0:40,75 | 11.00 | ||
6 | KESSLER Anne-Katarina DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:41,26 | 0:41,26 | 10.00 | ||
6 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:41,26 | 0:41,26 | 10.00 | ||
8 | DENNIGER Maya WSV ISNY | 2001 | SSV | 0:41,71 | 0:41,71 | 8.00 | ||
9 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,35 | 0:43,35 | 7.00 | ||
10 | OSTERMANN Marie DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:44,59 | 0:44,59 | 6.00 | ||
11 | GRUBER Sophia SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:45,54 | 0:45,54 | 5.00 | ||
12 | ROEHM Sarah SC KRESSBRONN | 2001 | SSV | 0:47,77 | 0:47,77 | 4.00 | ||
13 | SCHRICKE Miriam DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:49,56 | 0:49,56 | 3.00 | ||
14 | WALRAVENS Ricarda WSV ISNY | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,90 | 0:50,90 | 2.00 | ||
15 | KELLER Priska SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:02,11 | 1:02,11 | 1.00 | ||
U12 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | FAISS Maximilian SG AULENDORF | 2002 | SSV | 0:42,11 | 0:42,11 | 25.00 | ||
2 | MOSER Linus SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:42,13 | 0:42,13 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HUMMELSBERGER Jakob DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:42,37 | 0:42,37 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HOEHN Jan DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,01 | 0:43,01 | 12.00 | ||
5 | SAILE Patrick SV RAVENSBURG | 2002 | SSV | 0:43,07 | 0:43,07 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,11 | 0:44,11 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SPIELER Marc SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:44,52 | 0:44,52 | 9.00 | ||
8 | GLUECK Finn DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:46,40 | 0:46,40 | 8.00 | ||
9 | PETER Simon SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:50,49 | 0:50,49 | 7.00 | ||
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | FLACH Franka SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:34,63 | 0:34,63 | 25.00 | ||
2 | BRAUN Johanna SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,17 | 0:36,17 | 20.00 | ||
3 | HOTTENROTH Lea DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,40 | 0:36,40 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ERBGUTH Olivia DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,61 | 0:36,61 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HOFMANN Amelie WSV ISNY | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,91 | 0:37,91 | 11.00 | ||
6 | HOFMANN Jule TG BIBERACH | 2000 | SSV | 0:38,76 | 0:38,76 | 10.00 | ||
7 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:38,89 | 0:38,89 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WACHTER Pia SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:39,62 | 0:39,62 | 8.00 | ||
9 | BARTELS Marlene SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:39,75 | 0:39,75 | 7.00 | ||
10 | SPIELER Nicole SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:41,46 | 0:41,46 | 6.00 | ||
11 | WALTER Svenja DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:41,81 | 0:41,81 | 5.00 | ||
12 | JELTSCH Klara SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:44,01 | 0:44,01 | 4.00 | ||
13 | FEHRINGER Franziska SC KRESSBRONN | 1999 | SSV | 0:44,30 | 0:44,30 | 3.00 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BENGEL Hendrik SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:33,65 | 0:33,65 | 25.00 | ||
2 | VOHRER Hannes SZ Leutkirch | 2000 | SSV | 0:33,68 | 0:33,68 | 20.00 | ||
3 | MAGG Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:34,52 | 0:34,52 | 15.00 | ||
4 | HUMMELSBERGER Philipp DAV UEBERLINGEN | 1999 | SSV | 0:35,41 | 0:35,41 | 12.00 | ||
5 | BALLE Hendrik SV RAVENSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 0:36,11 | 0:36,11 | 11.00 | ||
6 | MOSER Lucas SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1999 | SSV | 0:36,27 | 0:36,27 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SAILE Niklas SV RAVENSBURG | 1999 | SSV | 0:36,81 | 0:36,81 | 9.00 | ||
8 | MOESLE Niko SZ Leutkirch | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,46 | 0:37,46 | 8.00 | ||
9 | KAMMEL Tobias SV RAVENSBURG | 1999 | SSV | 0:37,54 | 0:37,54 | 7.00 | ||
10 | REICHHARD Bennet SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:37,84 | 0:37,84 | 6.00 | ||
11 | BOURA Tristan WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:38,84 | 0:38,84 | 5.00 | ||
12 | KUECHLER Jannik DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:39,37 | 0:39,37 | 4.00 | ||
13 | KRAL Stanley WSV ISNY | 1999 | SSV | 0:39,47 | 0:39,47 | 3.00 | ||
14 | SCHATTMAIER Luca SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:39,56 | 0:39,56 | 2.00 | ||
15 | FIEGLE Alexander SC KRESSBRONN | 2000 | SSV | 0:40,51 | 0:40,51 | 1.00 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HOELZLI Lea SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:34,77 | 0:34,77 | 25.00 | ||
2 | REICHHARD Sinja SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:35,96 | 0:35,96 | 20.00 | ||
3 | DIEHM Mona SV FALKEN WANGEN | 1997 | SSV | 0:36,55 | 0:36,55 | 15.00 | ||
4 | ANSEL Charlotte WSV ISNY | 1998 | SSV | 0:36,75 | 0:36,75 | 12.00 | ||
5 | HORNSTEIN Luzie SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:37,47 | 0:37,47 | 11.00 | ||
6 | ROEHM Alena SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:37,68 | 0:37,68 | 10.00 | ||
7 | KLEIN Jasmin SG AULENDORF | 1997 | SSV | 0:37,81 | 0:37,81 | 9.00 | ||
8 | UNSINN Larissa SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1997 | SSV | 0:42,34 | 0:42,34 | 8.00 | ||
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HINDELANG Marcel WSV ISNY | 1997 | SSV | 0:31,17 | 0:31,17 | 25.00 | ||
2 | DURACH Linus WSV ISNY | 1997 | SSV | 0:31,91 | 0:31,91 | 20.00 | ||
3 | SCHAFHAUSER Joe SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:32,96 | 0:32,96 | 15.00 | ||
4 | PESCHEL Martin SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:34,04 | 0:34,04 | 12.00 | ||
5 | KAERCHER Florian TG BIBERACH | 1998 | SSV | 0:34,33 | 0:34,33 | 11.00 | ||
6 | WACHTER Johannes SC KRESSBRONN | 1997 | SSV | 0:34,93 | 0:34,93 | 10.00 | ||
7 | SCHOCH Markus TG BIBERACH | 1998 | SSV | 0:35,03 | 0:35,03 | 9.00 | ||
8 | WILLE Lucas TG BIBERACH | 1997 | SSV | 0:35,23 | 0:35,23 | 8.00 | ||
9 | STREICHER Nikolai SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:36,13 | 0:36,13 | 7.00 | ||
10 | TORDERA-SCHMID Jannik SV FALKEN WANGEN | 1998 | SSV | 0:36,21 | 0:36,21 | 6.00 | ||
11 | EISELE Philip SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1998 | SSV | 0:37,56 | 0:37,56 | 5.00 | ||
12 | FENKER Arne TG BIBERACH | 1998 | SSV | 0:38,50 | 0:38,50 | 4.00 | ||
13 | BARTELS Jakob SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1997 | SSV | 0:38,58 | 0:38,58 | 3.00 | ||
14 | KLUG Lukas SC KRESSBRONN | 1998 | SSV | 0:38,91 | 0:38,91 | 2.00 | ||
U21 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DURACH Laura WSV ISNY | 1994 | SSV | 0:33,55 | 0:33,55 | 25.00 | ||
2 | ROEHM Emily SBZ Bad Waldsee | 1996 | SSV | 0:37,92 | 0:37,92 | 20.00 | ||
U21 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | PITSCH Rocco TG BIBERACH | 1996 | SSV | 0:31,35 | 0:31,35 | 25.00 | ||
2 | KIRSAMER Kilian WSV ISNY | 1995 | SSV | 0:32,67 | 0:32,67 | 20.00 | ||
3 | KAMMEL Niklas SV RAVENSBURG | 1996 | SSV | 0:34,41 | 0:34,41 | 15.00 |