ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 6
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KLUG Kiara SC KEMPTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:38,15 | 0:40,56 | 1:18,71 | 25.00 | |
2 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,08 | 0:43,42 | 1:25,50 | 20.00 | |
3 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:41,66 | 0:43,95 | 1:25,61 | 15.00 | |
4 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,66 | 0:43,86 | 1:26,52 | 12.00 | |
5 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,39 | 0:44,63 | 1:27,02 | 11.00 | |
6 | LUMMER Viktoria SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:41,93 | 0:45,26 | 1:27,19 | 10.00 | |
7 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,87 | 0:45,03 | 1:27,90 | 9.00 | |
8 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:42,70 | 0:45,36 | 1:28,06 | 8.00 | |
9 | BLUEMEL Anna Lea SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:42,34 | 0:45,89 | 1:28,23 | 7.00 | |
10 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,00 | 0:46,31 | 1:30,31 | 6.00 | |
11 | JOCHUM Julia SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,07 | 0:55,20 | 1:45,27 | 5.00 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:39,85 | 0:38,91 | 1:18,76 | 25.00 | |
2 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:39,68 | 0:39,38 | 1:19,06 | 20.00 | |
3 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:43,76 | 0:43,42 | 1:27,18 | 15.00 | |
4 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:44,23 | 0:43,58 | 1:27,81 | 12.00 | |
5 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:50,31 | 0:38,09 | 1:28,40 | 11.00 | |
6 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:45,68 | 0:44,69 | 1:30,37 | 10.00 | |
7 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:40,60 | 0:49,83 | 1:30,43 | 9.00 | |
8 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,38 | 0:45,13 | 1:31,51 | 8.00 | |
9 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:44,59 | 0:46,96 | 1:31,55 | 7.00 | |
10 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:46,71 | 0:44,94 | 1:31,65 | 6.00 | |
11 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,28 | 0:45,06 | 1:32,34 | 5.00 | |
12 | KRAFT Valentin SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,62 | 0:46,74 | 1:34,36 | 4.00 | |
13 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 0:48,96 | 0:47,52 | 1:36,48 | 3.00 | |
14 | HAUG Luca SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:47,99 | 0:49,37 | 1:37,36 | 2.00 | |
15 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:43,53 | 0:55,15 | 1:38,68 | 1.00 | |
16 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:40,72 | 1:00,70 | 1:41,42 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,78 | 0:38,02 | 1:14,80 | 25.00 | |
2 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,16 | 0:41,40 | 1:21,56 | 20.00 | |
3 | LUMMER Felicitas SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,58 | 0:41,92 | 1:22,50 | 15.00 | |
4 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,17 | 0:42,37 | 1:23,54 | 12.00 | |
5 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:42,38 | 0:43,78 | 1:26,16 | 11.00 | |
6 | RIGGENMANN Lena SC ICHENHAUSEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,87 | 0:43,92 | 1:26,79 | 10.00 | |
7 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:41,66 | 0:45,24 | 1:26,90 | 9.00 | |
8 | KAMARYS Vanessa SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:43,26 | 0:44,45 | 1:27,71 | 8.00 | |
9 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:43,59 | 0:45,67 | 1:29,26 | 7.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | AMMAN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:36,93 | 0:35,79 | 1:12,72 | 25.00 | |
2 | URLAUB Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:37,33 | 0:35,45 | 1:12,78 | 20.00 | |
3 | WAIBEL Jonas SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:37,57 | 0:36,75 | 1:14,32 | 15.00 | |
4 | DUESTERFELD Tan Nico SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:39,26 | 0:38,28 | 1:17,54 | 12.00 | |
5 | BRUGGER Gianni SC KEMPTEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:39,39 | 0:39,42 | 1:18,81 | 11.00 | |
6 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:40,87 | 0:39,05 | 1:19,92 | 10.00 | |
7 | FLASCHEL Tim ESV LINDAU | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,59 | 0:39,41 | 1:21,00 | 9.00 | |
8 | GEHRING Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:41,59 | 0:40,54 | 1:22,13 | 8.00 | |
9 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,67 | 0:40,33 | 1:23,00 | 7.00 | |
10 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:40,50 | 0:43,12 | 1:23,62 | 6.00 | |
11 | MELCHER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:42,41 | 0:41,22 | 1:23,63 | 5.00 | |
12 | KATZMANN Niklas SC SONTHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:45,18 | 0:43,18 | 1:28,36 | 4.00 | |
13 | PASSIG Oliver TSV ALTUSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:47,75 | 0:41,94 | 1:29,69 | 3.00 |