ASV - LENA WEISS Cup 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | HILBRAND Judith SV CASINO KLEINWALSERTAL | 2003 | ASV | 0:57,16 | 0:53,18 | 1:50,34 | 25.00 | |
2 | WAIBEL Lucia SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,19 | 0:53,27 | 1:50,46 | 20.00 | |
3 | BIECHL Gina-Sophie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,46 | 0:53,14 | 1:50,60 | 15.00 | |
4 | RIESS Lena SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:56,93 | 0:53,76 | 1:50,69 | 12.00 | |
5 | LUMMER Viktoria SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:57,38 | 0:53,44 | 1:50,82 | 11.00 | |
6 | KASAPIS Franziska SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,96 | 0:53,66 | 1:51,62 | 10.00 | |
7 | LIPP Elina SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,41 | 0:53,61 | 1:52,02 | 9.00 | |
8 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:58,15 | 0:54,26 | 1:52,41 | 8.00 | |
9 | NAUSESTER Sina SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,78 | 0:54,30 | 1:53,08 | 7.00 | |
10 | ALT Sophie Marie SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,57 | 0:54,52 | 1:53,09 | 6.00 | |
11 | WIELAND Lea Marie TSV 1909 GERSTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 1:00,46 | 0:54,79 | 1:55,25 | 5.00 | |
12 | AGSTEINER Hannah SC MARKTOBERDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,78 | 0:55,50 | 1:55,28 | 4.00 | |
13 | BLUEMEL Anna Lea SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,82 | 0:55,85 | 1:55,67 | 3.00 | |
14 | ROESLE Laura SC SONTHOFEN | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,63 | 0:56,08 | 1:56,71 | 2.00 | |
15 | ROGG Franziska RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,09 | 0:57,37 | 1:57,46 | 1.00 | |
16 | HUBER Judith SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:01,21 | 0:58,69 | 1:59,90 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | JARITZ Yannick SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 0:56,64 | 0:52,95 | 1:49,59 | 25.00 | |
2 | AMMAN Hannes RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:56,70 | 0:53,04 | 1:49,74 | 20.00 | |
3 | GEISSLER-HAUBER Max SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:56,62 | 0:53,34 | 1:49,96 | 15.00 | |
4 | LINDENMAYER Felix TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,60 | 0:53,48 | 1:51,08 | 12.00 | |
5 | VEIT Sebastian SC RETTENBERG | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,41 | 0:53,75 | 1:51,16 | 11.00 | |
6 | HAUSER David SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:57,81 | 0:53,42 | 1:51,23 | 10.00 | |
7 | HIMMELSBACH Kilian SC SONTHOFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,03 | 0:53,36 | 1:51,39 | 9.00 | |
8 | RIGGENMANN Paul SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 0:57,62 | 0:54,38 | 1:52,00 | 8.00 | |
9 | ZUENDT Moritz SC FUESSEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,33 | 0:53,77 | 1:52,10 | 7.00 | |
10 | BEUSSE Yannick TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg | 2003 | ASV | 0:58,23 | 0:53,94 | 1:52,17 | 6.00 | |
11 | GUGGENMOS Luca SC HALBLECH | 2002 | ASV | 0:57,93 | 0:54,61 | 1:52,54 | 5.00 | |
12 | ACHLJUSTIN Daniel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:58,02 | 0:54,53 | 1:52,55 | 4.00 | |
13 | BAUR Sandro SC FUESSEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:59,06 | 0:55,31 | 1:54,37 | 3.00 | |
14 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:58,92 | 0:56,00 | 1:54,92 | 2.00 | |
15 | HOFFMANN Gabriel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,01 | 0:56,20 | 1:55,21 | 1.00 | |
16 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:59,80 | 0:56,26 | 1:56,06 | ||
17 | SCHIEBEL Tobias SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,68 | 0:56,81 | 1:56,49 | ||
18 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,14 | 0:56,47 | 1:56,61 | ||
19 | EBERLE Luca SC PFRONTEN | 2003 | ASV | 0:59,73 | 0:57,09 | 1:56,82 | ||
20 | ZEH Elias TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 1:00,94 | 0:57,74 | 1:58,68 | ||
21 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 1:02,24 | 0:58,43 | 2:00,67 | ||
22 | WIELAND Luca SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:02,77 | 0:59,16 | 2:01,93 | ||
23 | ONESTI Leonardo SC OBERSTDORF | 2002 | ASV | 1:02,34 | 0:59,91 | 2:02,25 | ||
24 | FUESS Hannes SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 1:02,93 | 0:59,44 | 2:02,37 | ||
25 | KRAFT Valentin SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 1:03,23 | 1:00,27 | 2:03,50 | ||
26 | SIEGWOLF Jan SC OBERSTDORF | 2003 | ASV | 1:03,73 | 1:00,93 | 2:04,66 | ||
27 | KENNERKNECHT Julian SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 1:04,43 | 1:01,29 | 2:05,72 | ||
28 | HAUG Luca SV HINDELANG | 2003 | ASV | 1:04,82 | 1:01,09 | 2:05,91 | ||
29 | FRENER Gabriel SCB LINDAU | 2003 | ASV | 1:04,69 | 1:03,42 | 2:08,11 | ||
30 | OHMAYER Dominik TSV GESTRATZ | 2003 | ASV | 1:05,67 | 1:03,55 | 2:09,22 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Judith SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,54 | 0:51,25 | 1:47,79 | 25.00 | |
2 | DAUSTER Katharina SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:58,08 | 0:51,30 | 1:49,38 | 20.00 | |
3 | ETSCHMANN Emilia SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:57,11 | 0:52,50 | 1:49,61 | 15.00 | |
4 | LUMMER Felicitas SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:58,56 | 0:51,84 | 1:50,40 | 12.00 | |
5 | LINDENMAYER Jasmin TSV HEIMENKIRCH | 2000 | ASV | 0:57,90 | 0:52,72 | 1:50,62 | 11.00 | |
6 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,13 | 0:53,54 | 1:52,67 | 10.00 | |
7 | KOHLER Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 0:58,64 | 0:54,19 | 1:52,83 | 9.00 | |
8 | MANGOLD Anna-Maria SSV WERTACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,18 | 0:54,76 | 1:53,94 | 8.00 | |
9 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,33 | 0:55,23 | 1:54,56 | 7.00 | |
10 | KAMARYS Vanessa SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:59,88 | 0:56,52 | 1:56,40 | 6.00 | |
11 | BAYER Leoni SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 1:01,24 | 0:57,79 | 1:59,03 | 5.00 | |
12 | REMPEN Leah TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2001 | ASV | 1:08,00 | 1:02,57 | 2:10,57 | 4.00 | |
13 | HERBST Jana TSV NIEDERSTAUFEN | 2000 | ASV | 1:09,55 | 1:04,64 | 2:14,19 | 3.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | WAIBEL Jonas SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:53,43 | 0:49,75 | 1:43,18 | 25.00 | |
2 | RICHTER Pirmin SC KEMPTEN | 2000 | ASV | 0:54,12 | 0:50,30 | 1:44,42 | 20.00 | |
3 | URLAUB Felix SC OBERSTDORF | 2000 | ASV | 0:54,68 | 0:50,19 | 1:44,87 | 15.00 | |
4 | AMMAN Sebastian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,02 | 0:50,40 | 1:46,42 | 12.00 | |
5 | LECHNER Leopold TSV OTTOBEUREN | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,48 | 0:50,20 | 1:46,68 | 11.00 | |
6 | STEINER Kilian SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,54 | 0:51,31 | 1:46,85 | 10.00 | |
7 | ZETTLER Dominik SV HINDELANG | 2001 | ASV | 0:55,49 | 0:51,98 | 1:47,47 | 9.00 | |
8 | HASSELBERGER Jakob SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,13 | 0:51,77 | 1:47,90 | 8.00 | |
9 | SCHENK Clemens SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,74 | 0:51,44 | 1:48,18 | 7.00 | |
10 | BOELLMANN Jonas SC OBERSTDORF | 2001 | ASV | 0:56,66 | 0:52,18 | 1:48,84 | 6.00 | |
11 | ENDRES Marcel RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2000 | ASV | 0:56,56 | 0:52,47 | 1:49,03 | 5.00 | |
12 | DUESTERFELD Tan Nico SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:57,11 | 0:52,39 | 1:49,50 | 4.00 | |
13 | HOFMANN David SSV WILDPOLDSRIED | 2000 | ASV | 0:57,16 | 0:53,12 | 1:50,28 | 3.00 | |
14 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:58,22 | 0:53,58 | 1:51,80 | 2.00 | |
15 | MELCHER Tobias SV HINDELANG | 2000 | ASV | 0:58,46 | 0:54,30 | 1:52,76 | 1.00 | |
16 | HAEBERLE Luis SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,03 | 0:54,06 | 1:53,09 | ||
17 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,31 | 0:54,62 | 1:53,93 | ||
18 | ZUERN Nicolas ESV LINDAU | 2001 | ASV | 0:59,56 | 0:56,36 | 1:55,92 | ||
19 | JORDAN Patrick SCB LINDAU | 2000 | ASV | 1:01,96 | 0:57,53 | 1:59,49 |