SVS - SCOTT Cup VRS
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | LOEFFLER Emilia WSG FELDBERG | 2002 | SVS | 0:58,92 | 0:58,81 | 1:57,73 | 38.05 | |
2 | HAAS Katharina SC GERSTETTEN | 2002 | SSV | 0:58,66 | 0:59,12 | 1:57,78 | 38.48 | |
3 | WEISS Kim SC PFORZHEIM | 2002 | SVSN | 0:59,51 | 0:58,83 | 1:58,34 | 43.32 | |
4 | KATZMAIER Maria SC OBERMAISELSTEIN | 2002 | ASV | 0:59,51 | 0:58,96 | 1:58,47 | 44.45 | |
5 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:58,97 | 0:59,80 | 1:58,77 | 47.04 | |
6 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 1:00,19 | 0:59,17 | 1:59,36 | 52.14 | |
6 | MAUZ Charlotte SC BUCHHORN | 2002 | SSV | 0:59,59 | 0:59,77 | 1:59,36 | 52.14 | |
8 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 1:00,69 | 1:00,67 | 2:01,36 | 69.44 | |
9 | DANNEGGER Katrin SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 1:00,95 | 1:02,04 | 2:02,99 | 83.53 | |
10 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 1:01,01 | 1:02,00 | 2:03,01 | 83.71 | |
11 | FETZER Nadine DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,17 | 1:02,37 | 2:03,54 | 88.29 | |
12 | BERGMANN Kim SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,10 | 1:02,78 | 2:03,88 | 91.23 | |
13 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS | 1:01,52 | 1:02,60 | 2:04,12 | 93.30 | |
14 | KOEPF Nora SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,63 | 1:02,62 | 2:04,25 | 94.43 | |
15 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 1:01,23 | 1:03,18 | 2:04,41 | 95.81 | |
16 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 1:01,03 | 1:03,43 | 2:04,46 | 96.24 | |
17 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 1:01,32 | 1:03,35 | 2:04,67 | 98.06 | |
18 | KOPP Alisa SC SCHNETZENHAUSEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,56 | 1:03,35 | 2:04,91 | 100.14 | |
19 | SCHERRBACHER Luisa SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:02,53 | 1:03,12 | 2:05,65 | 106.53 | |
20 | NOWOSADTKO Emma SC AICHTAL | 2003 | SSV | 1:02,57 | 1:04,20 | 2:06,77 | 116.22 | |
21 | THOMAS Kira SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS | 1:04,00 | 1:02,78 | 2:06,78 | 116.31 | |
22 | STEHLE Mia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS | 1:01,71 | 1:05,22 | 2:06,93 | 117.60 | |
23 | PFADENHAUER Laura SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:02,63 | 1:04,98 | 2:07,61 | 123.48 | |
24 | GEISSLER Stephanie SZ ESSLINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:03,89 | 1:05,48 | 2:09,37 | 138.70 | |
25 | WAHL Marie SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:04,88 | 1:04,70 | 2:09,58 | 140.52 | |
26 | HENGSTENBERG Franziska SC HEIDENHEIM | 2003 | SSV | 1:04,11 | 1:07,08 | 2:11,19 | 154.44 | |
27 | HOELZLI Kitti SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 1:04,92 | 1:06,98 | 2:11,90 | 160.58 | |
28 | WOERNDLE Julia DAV ULM | 2003 | SSV | 1:04,70 | 1:07,92 | 2:12,62 | 166.81 | |
29 | VALASEK Annalisa SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 1:06,68 | 1:07,78 | 2:14,46 | 182.72 | |
30 | LAMPARTER Sophia SZ EHINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:07,31 | 1:09,12 | 2:16,43 | 199.75 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:58,21 | 0:57,80 | 1:56,01 | 22.03 | |
2 | HERRE Tobias RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:58,47 | 0:58,74 | 1:57,21 | 32.39 | |
3 | HUBER Mario SC SEEBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:58,90 | 0:59,46 | 1:58,36 | 42.32 | |
4 | SCHMID Jonas DAV ULM | 2002 | SSV | 1:00,01 | 1:00,41 | 2:00,42 | 60.12 | |
5 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:59,79 | 1:01,31 | 2:01,10 | 65.99 | |
6 | FINNER Benno SC KANDEL | 2002 | SVS | 1:00,27 | 1:01,25 | 2:01,52 | 69.62 | |
7 | MAST Marc SC ENZKLOESTERLE | 2002 | SSV | 1:00,94 | 1:00,67 | 2:01,61 | 70.39 | |
7 | STIHL Max SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:59,82 | 1:01,79 | 2:01,61 | 70.39 | |
9 | ZELL Matthias SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 1:01,57 | 1:01,22 | 2:02,79 | 80.59 | |
9 | IRMEN Ayk SZ Leutkirch | 2003 | SSV | 1:00,45 | 1:02,34 | 2:02,79 | 80.59 | |
11 | JUWANA Jona SC OBERKIRCH | 2003 | SVS | 1:01,00 | 1:02,22 | 2:03,22 | 84.30 | |
12 | HUSCHLE Jakob SC SCHOENWALD | 2003 | SVS | 1:01,61 | 1:02,30 | 2:03,91 | 90.26 | |
13 | MENZER Max SZ LAHR | 2003 | SVS | 1:01,45 | 1:02,71 | 2:04,16 | 92.42 | |
14 | HIRT Norman SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 1:01,68 | 1:02,55 | 2:04,23 | 93.02 | |
15 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 1:02,07 | 1:02,39 | 2:04,46 | 95.01 | |
16 | SCHMUTZ Luca SC WALDSHUT | 2003 | SVS | 1:02,63 | 1:02,46 | 2:05,09 | 100.45 | |
17 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 1:02,37 | 1:02,85 | 2:05,22 | 101.58 | |
18 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 1:02,91 | 1:02,95 | 2:05,86 | 107.10 | |
19 | COLDITZ Hannes WSV EBINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:02,81 | 1:03,13 | 2:05,94 | 107.79 | |
20 | DE LUCA Luis SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2002 | SVS | 1:03,00 | 1:03,02 | 2:06,02 | 108.49 | |
21 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 1:02,91 | 1:03,69 | 2:06,60 | 113.50 | |
22 | KAISER Marius SC WALDSHUT | 2003 | SVS | 1:03,41 | 1:03,50 | 2:06,91 | 116.17 | |
23 | SEIDEMANN Anton TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:03,44 | 1:03,53 | 2:06,97 | 116.69 | |
24 | BAUR Benni SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:03,09 | 1:04,03 | 2:07,12 | 117.99 | |
25 | HAUSSMANN Benni TSG REUTLINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:02,90 | 1:04,32 | 2:07,22 | 118.85 | |
26 | BAUMHOF Niclas SV RAVENSBURG | 2003 | SSV | 1:02,83 | 1:04,74 | 2:07,57 | 121.87 | |
27 | WAHL Jakob SAG GOEPPINGEN | 2003 | SSV | 1:03,49 | 1:05,18 | 2:08,67 | 131.37 | |
28 | MUNZ Paul ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2002 | SSV | 1:04,19 | 1:04,90 | 2:09,09 | 135.00 | |
29 | KRAUSS Tobias SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2002 | SSV | 1:03,58 | 1:05,76 | 2:09,34 | 137.16 | |
30 | STREICH Moritz SC KANDEL | 2003 | SVS | 1:03,86 | 1:06,73 | 2:10,59 | 147.96 | |
31 | KAISER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2003 | SVS | 1:05,15 | 1:06,70 | 2:11,85 | 158.84 | |
32 | HAUPTVOGEL Jan SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 1:05,96 | 1:08,48 | 2:14,44 | 181.21 | |
33 | BORCHERT Sebastian SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2003 | SVS | 1:06,81 | 1:09,19 | 2:16,00 | 194.69 | |
34 | MOSER Linus SBZ Bad Waldsee | 2002 | SSV | 1:05,12 | 1:11,08 | 2:16,20 | 196.41 | |
35 | RENNER Carlo SC OFFENBURG | 2002 | SVS | 1:11,89 | 1:09,22 | 2:21,11 | 238.82 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | BOHNERT Alina SC SEEBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:56,69 | 0:56,64 | 1:53,33 | 0.00 | |
2 | SCHLOSSER Paulina SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:56,68 | 0:57,65 | 1:54,33 | 8.65 | |
3 | HORNING Chiara SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2000 | SVS | 0:57,87 | 0:56,69 | 1:54,56 | 10.64 | |
4 | EBNER Karina SC IBACH | 2000 | SVS | 0:58,01 | 0:57,17 | 1:55,18 | 16.00 | |
5 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:57,74 | 0:57,51 | 1:55,25 | 16.60 | |
6 | SPITZ Anna - Lena SC MENZENSCHWAND | 2000 | SVS | 0:57,88 | 0:57,44 | 1:55,32 | 17.21 | |
7 | BUEHLER Hannah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:58,96 | 0:57,90 | 1:56,86 | 30.53 | |
8 | HEEGER Alexandra TSV BAD URACH | 2000 | SSV | 0:58,97 | 0:57,98 | 1:56,95 | 31.30 | |
9 | KORN Mali SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:58,84 | 0:58,33 | 1:57,17 | 33.21 | |
10 | GRUNWALD Janina SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 0:59,59 | 0:58,27 | 1:57,86 | 39.17 | |
11 | LAIS Pia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 0:59,76 | 0:58,36 | 1:58,12 | 41.42 | |
12 | FROESE Lisa SC ZELL | 2001 | SVS | 0:59,70 | 0:58,81 | 1:58,51 | 44.79 | |
13 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:59,59 | 0:58,93 | 1:58,52 | 44.88 | |
14 | SCHMIDT Lisa TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:59,96 | 0:59,03 | 1:58,99 | 48.94 | |
15 | LUDWIG Nina VFL KIRCHHEIM | 2001 | SSV | 0:59,88 | 0:59,64 | 1:59,52 | 53.53 | |
16 | HEITER Isabelle SSC SCHWENNINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:00,31 | 1:00,48 | 2:00,79 | 64.51 | |
17 | PEGIOS Louisa VFL KIRCHHEIM | 2000 | SSV | 1:00,91 | 1:00,23 | 2:01,14 | 67.54 | |
18 | NOWOSADTKO Jana SC AICHTAL | 2000 | SSV | 1:00,41 | 1:00,82 | 2:01,23 | 68.31 | |
19 | TROESCHER Sarah SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 1:01,01 | 1:01,18 | 2:02,19 | 76.62 | |
20 | WEITBRECHT Lena FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2001 | ASV | 1:02,07 | 1:02,17 | 2:04,24 | 94.34 | |
21 | FRANZ Janina SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 1:02,08 | 1:02,24 | 2:04,32 | 95.03 | |
22 | SCHAEFER Emely TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:01,73 | 1:02,98 | 2:04,71 | 98.41 | |
23 | HERTLE Hanna SC BERGHAUPTEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:01,90 | 1:03,54 | 2:05,44 | 104.72 | |
24 | BAUMHOF Anne DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 1:02,99 | 1:02,49 | 2:05,48 | 105.06 | |
25 | KRAMER Sushmita RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | 1:02,49 | 1:03,16 | 2:05,65 | 106.53 | |
26 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 1:01,85 | 1:04,28 | 2:06,13 | 110.69 | |
27 | LINHA Amelie TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:03,94 | 1:03,55 | 2:07,49 | 122.45 | |
28 | HACK Savina WSV TAILFINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:04,17 | 1:03,95 | 2:08,12 | 127.89 | |
29 | VOLLMER Julia SZ LAHR | 2001 | SVS | 1:03,96 | 1:04,74 | 2:08,70 | 132.91 | |
30 | MUELLER Amelie SC PFORZHEIM | 2000 | SVSN | 1:04,61 | 1:04,41 | 2:09,02 | 135.68 | |
31 | KREUZ Anna SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 1:03,61 | 1:05,72 | 2:09,33 | 138.36 | |
32 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:05,64 | 1:03,71 | 2:09,35 | 138.53 | |
33 | GOETZ Larissa SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 1:04,42 | 1:05,19 | 2:09,61 | 140.78 | |
34 | WEBER Luisa SC KONSTANZ | 2001 | SVS | 1:04,99 | 1:06,21 | 2:11,20 | 154.53 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEGEL Vincent SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:57,33 | 0:56,13 | 1:53,46 | 0.00 | |
2 | DIEHM Luis SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2000 | SVS | 0:57,21 | 0:57,25 | 1:54,46 | 8.64 | |
3 | JLLIG Niklas SF DOTTINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 0:57,30 | 0:57,37 | 1:54,67 | 10.45 | |
4 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:57,38 | 0:58,00 | 1:55,38 | 16.58 | |
5 | SCHLOSSER Jakob SC KREENHEINSTETTEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:57,56 | 0:58,04 | 1:55,60 | 18.48 | |
6 | HINZ Linus SV FALKEN WANGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:58,50 | 0:57,32 | 1:55,82 | 20.38 | |
7 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:57,99 | 0:57,98 | 1:55,97 | 21.68 | |
8 | MAGG Luca DAV UEBERLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:58,12 | 0:57,89 | 1:56,01 | 22.03 | |
9 | HERRE Jan-Niklas RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | 0:58,49 | 0:57,57 | 1:56,06 | 22.46 | |
10 | WAGNER Paul RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:58,46 | 0:58,60 | 1:57,06 | 31.09 | |
11 | WEGNER Daniel SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:59,23 | 0:58,82 | 1:58,05 | 39.65 | |
12 | PROBST Manuel SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:59,40 | 0:58,68 | 1:58,08 | 39.90 | |
13 | TAMBORINI Davide RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | 0:59,33 | 0:59,06 | 1:58,39 | 42.58 | |
14 | SCHMIDT Tim TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 0:59,51 | 0:59,32 | 1:58,83 | 46.38 | |
15 | ZANKL Nicky TSV JESINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 1:00,24 | 1:00,00 | 2:00,24 | 58.56 | |
16 | MICHEL Moritz SZ LUDWIGSBURG | 2000 | SSV | 1:01,07 | 0:59,29 | 2:00,36 | 59.60 | |
17 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:59,99 | 1:00,68 | 2:00,67 | 62.28 | |
17 | METZGER Dominik RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | 0:59,86 | 1:00,81 | 2:00,67 | 62.28 | |
19 | BOCK Bastian TSG REUTLINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:00,69 | 1:00,22 | 2:00,91 | 64.35 | |
20 | SCHLOBIES Philipp SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:00,45 | 1:00,70 | 2:01,15 | 66.42 | |
21 | ROMBACH Philipp SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:01,96 | 0:59,60 | 2:01,56 | 69.96 | |
22 | LEMKE Malte SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:00,93 | 1:01,18 | 2:02,11 | 74.71 | |
23 | STOPPER Tobias TSG REUTLINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 1:01,01 | 1:01,29 | 2:02,30 | 76.35 | |
24 | BETZ Jonas SF DOTTINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 1:01,11 | 1:01,31 | 2:02,42 | 77.39 | |
25 | SEIFERT Ramon ALPIN CLUB ULM | 2001 | SSV | 1:02,18 | 1:00,80 | 2:02,98 | 82.23 | |
26 | UNGER Julian TSV JESINGEN | 2001 | SSV | 1:02,04 | 1:01,04 | 2:03,08 | 83.09 | |
27 | HACHTEL Jonas SZ SCHWIEBERDINGEN | 2000 | SSV | 1:01,96 | 1:01,26 | 2:03,22 | 84.30 | |
28 | PAHLETEG Leonard SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:02,15 | 1:01,96 | 2:04,11 | 91.99 | |
29 | VETTER Felix SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 1:02,64 | 1:02,19 | 2:04,83 | 98.21 | |
30 | HOLL Konstantin SC HEIDENHEIM | 2001 | SSV | 1:02,83 | 1:03,02 | 2:05,85 | 107.02 |