BSV - Skiliga Bayern Rennen 1
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14/U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLE Franziska SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:49,14 | 0:49,14 | 100.00 | ||
2 | HOFFMANN Alexandra SC LENGGRIES | 2000 | OL | 0:51,41 | 0:51,41 | 80.00 | ||
3 | AURACHER Helene SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:51,67 | 0:51,67 | 60.00 | ||
4 | ECKERT Alicia TSV BERNBEUREN | 2002 | WF | 0:52,16 | 0:52,16 | 50.00 | ||
5 | PFISTER Britta SC KRUMBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:52,48 | 0:52,48 | 45.00 | ||
6 | MUEHLFENZL Theresa WSV GLONN | 2003 | MU | 0:52,51 | 0:52,51 | 40.00 | ||
7 | ROESSLE Carolin TSV LEUTERSCHACH | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,56 | 0:52,56 | 36.00 | ||
8 | THIRY Lilian SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:52,66 | 0:52,66 | 32.00 | ||
9 | WEIHER Selina WSV GLONN | 2001 | MU | 0:52,75 | 0:52,75 | 29.00 | ||
10 | LUMMER Felicitas SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2000 | ASV | 0:52,78 | 0:52,78 | 26.00 | ||
11 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:52,85 | 0:52,85 | 24.00 | ||
12 | HELCHENBERG Alisa SC MITTELBERG-OY | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,94 | 0:52,94 | 22.00 | ||
13 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:52,96 | 0:52,96 | 20.00 | ||
14 | ROYER DE LA BASTIE Jeanne WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:53,22 | 0:53,22 | 18.00 | ||
15 | REUPSCH Alina SC GARMISCH | 2001 | WF | 0:53,27 | 0:53,27 | 16.00 | ||
16 | GREIMEL Marina WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:53,94 | 0:53,94 | 15.00 | ||
17 | HENSELEIT Franca SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:53,95 | 0:53,95 | 14.00 | ||
17 | TERNES Mariella DAV PEISSENBERG | 2002 | WF | 0:53,95 | 0:53,95 | 14.00 | ||
19 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:54,11 | 0:54,11 | 12.00 | ||
20 | SEIFRIED Viola SC STARNBERG | 2000 | MU | 0:54,30 | 0:54,30 | 11.00 | ||
21 | KRINNINGER Katharina SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:54,31 | 0:54,31 | 10.00 | ||
22 | KALELA Ella SC SCHONGAU | 2001 | WF | 0:54,49 | 0:54,49 | 9.00 | ||
23 | MOHAMMADI Mursal SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:54,61 | 0:54,61 | 8.00 | ||
24 | BIELIK Carina TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:54,67 | 0:54,67 | 7.00 | ||
25 | SCHIRMANN Katharina WSV SAMERBERG | 2002 | IG | 0:54,79 | 0:54,79 | 6.00 | ||
26 | ARZBERGER Sophia SV DJK HEUFELD | 2001 | IG | 0:55,12 | 0:55,12 | 5.00 | ||
27 | ZINKL Veronika SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:55,46 | 0:55,46 | 4.00 | ||
28 | WIMMER Johanna WSV SAMERBERG | 2001 | IG | 0:55,52 | 0:55,52 | 3.00 | ||
29 | THIRY Paula SC AISING-PANG | 2003 | IG | 0:55,62 | 0:55,62 | 2.00 | ||
30 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:56,22 | 0:56,22 | 1.00 | ||
31 | KROEPLIN Leoni SC FALKENBERG | 2002 | MU | 0:56,51 | 0:56,51 | |||
32 | ROBL Melina SC AISING-PANG | 2000 | IG | 0:56,63 | 0:56,63 | |||
33 | WATTENDORF Nina SC ROSENHEIM | 2001 | IG | 0:57,08 | 0:57,08 | |||
34 | SZIMHARDT Katharina SV GERMERING | 2002 | MU | 0:57,43 | 0:57,43 | |||
35 | STEINBERG Nora Alice SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:59,44 | 0:59,44 | |||
U14/U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHELLHAMMER Paul SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2001 | OL | 0:47,97 | 0:47,97 | 100.00 | ||
2 | SCHMID Philipp TSV HARTPENNING | 2000 | OL | 0:48,52 | 0:48,52 | 80.00 | ||
3 | MATHE Louis WSV MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:48,81 | 0:48,81 | 60.00 | ||
4 | PLANK Julian TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2000 | MU | 0:49,33 | 0:49,33 | 50.00 | ||
5 | HEERING Maximilian SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:49,91 | 0:49,91 | 45.00 | ||
6 | REST Daniel SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:49,98 | 0:49,98 | 40.00 | ||
7 | BACHL-STAUDINGER Jonas TV SCHIERLING | 2001 | BW | 0:50,09 | 0:50,09 | 36.00 | ||
8 | WIBBE Henry WSV MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:50,34 | 0:50,34 | 32.00 | ||
9 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:50,92 | 0:50,92 | 29.00 | ||
10 | HUBER Ben SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2002 | WF | 0:50,96 | 0:50,96 | 26.00 | ||
11 | VON STEUN Vincent SC KREUTH | 2001 | OL | 0:51,16 | 0:51,16 | 24.00 | ||
12 | ALBRECHT Pius FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:51,30 | 0:51,30 | 22.00 | ||
13 | HUETTER Kilian SG HAUSHAM | 2001 | OL | 0:51,52 | 0:51,52 | 20.00 | ||
14 | GEIGL Xaver SC GARMISCH | 2000 | WF | 0:51,71 | 0:51,71 | 18.00 | ||
15 | BURIG Florian RG BURIG MINDELHEIM | 2003 | ASV | 0:51,77 | 0:51,77 | 16.00 | ||
16 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:51,78 | 0:51,78 | 15.00 | ||
17 | SCHMID Lorenz SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:51,79 | 0:51,79 | 14.00 | ||
18 | KLOSE Thomas SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2000 | WF | 0:51,87 | 0:51,87 | 13.00 | ||
19 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:51,96 | 0:51,96 | 12.00 | ||
20 | STERN Korbinian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:52,10 | 0:52,10 | 11.00 | ||
21 | HAEBERLE Luis SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:52,22 | 0:52,22 | 10.00 | ||
22 | KRINNINGER Robert SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2001 | WF | 0:52,26 | 0:52,26 | 9.00 | ||
23 | RAMSAUER Sebastian WSV SAMERBERG | 2003 | IG | 0:52,41 | 0:52,41 | 8.00 | ||
24 | MODOLO Riccardo SC PARTENKIRCHEN | 2003 | WF | 0:52,42 | 0:52,42 | 7.00 | ||
25 | BRUNNER Leon SC KOCHEL | 2000 | WF | 0:52,48 | 0:52,48 | 6.00 | ||
26 | ZINKL Luca WSV GLONN | 2002 | MU | 0:52,60 | 0:52,60 | 5.00 | ||
27 | HAIDER Jonas SC LENGGRIES | 2001 | OL | 0:52,85 | 0:52,85 | 4.00 | ||
28 | HAUG Tobias FC THALHOFEN | 2001 | ASV | 0:53,03 | 0:53,03 | 3.00 | ||
29 | VOGLSANG Felix SC GARMISCH | 2002 | WF | 0:53,08 | 0:53,08 | 2.00 | ||
30 | BLAIMBERGER Tom Skiteam Oberhaching | 2002 | MU | 0:53,21 | 0:53,21 | 1.00 | ||
31 | HARTL Andreas SC GAISSACH | 2000 | OL | 0:53,27 | 0:53,27 | |||
32 | SCHRATT Christoph SC HOHENFURCH | 2002 | WF | 0:53,53 | 0:53,53 | |||
33 | MAURER Marinus SC FALKENBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:53,55 | 0:53,55 | |||
34 | SCHMID Johannes SC ROSENHEIM | 2003 | IG | 0:53,81 | 0:53,81 | |||
35 | RINKL Jonas SC NEUKIRCHEN | 2002 | BW | 0:54,05 | 0:54,05 | |||
36 | KOHLER Niklas FC BENNINGEN SKI | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,31 | 0:54,31 | |||
37 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:54,41 | 0:54,41 | |||
38 | HOMBECK Yves Leon WSV MUENCHEN | 2002 | MU | 0:54,42 | 0:54,42 | |||
39 | BALLERSTEDT Ferdinand SV MAIERHOEFEN-GRUENENBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:54,55 | 0:54,55 | |||
40 | DIX Fabian SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:54,76 | 0:54,76 | |||
41 | WALLISER Felix TEAM 3000 OBERPFALZ | 2000 | OPF | 0:55,21 | 0:55,21 | |||
42 | SCHIEBEL Tobias SC OBERSTAUFEN | 2002 | ASV | 0:55,52 | 0:55,52 | |||
43 | FRIBERT Henrik TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2001 | MU | 0:55,84 | 0:55,84 | |||
44 | HACKL Simon TSV WIGGENSBACH | 2003 | ASV | 0:56,08 | 0:56,08 | |||
45 | BARBER Moritz SC STARNBERG | 2001 | MU | 0:56,98 | 0:56,98 |