SVS - Panolin Schülerabschlussrennen SL
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | KIENZLER Sanja SC SCHOENWALD | 2002 | SVS | 0:37,96 | 0:39,87 | 1:17,83 | 54.75 | |
2 | BUEHLER Leah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,11 | 0:39,94 | 1:18,05 | 56.94 | |
3 | WEISS Kim SC PFORZHEIM | 2002 | SVSN | 0:38,15 | 0:41,12 | 1:19,27 | 69.08 | |
4 | HORNING Lavinia SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2002 | SVS | 0:39,42 | 0:42,07 | 1:21,49 | 91.18 | |
5 | SEIFRITZ Luisa SC FURTWANGEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:41,16 | 0:43,41 | 1:24,57 | 121.84 | |
6 | STEHLE Mia SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2002 | SVS | 0:40,78 | 0:44,66 | 1:25,44 | 130.50 | |
7 | DISCH Laura SKITEAM FREIBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:40,17 | 0:46,57 | 1:26,74 | 143.44 | |
8 | SEUBERT Verena RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:42,71 | 0:44,88 | 1:27,59 | 151.90 | |
9 | RIESTERER Cora SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,46 | 0:45,21 | 1:27,67 | 152.70 | |
10 | HOEFLINGER Hanna SZ MUELLHEIM | 2002 | SVS | 0:43,76 | 0:44,88 | 1:28,64 | 162.36 | |
11 | SCHWIETALE Ann-Katrin SC FAHRNAU | 2003 | SVS | 0:44,52 | 0:47,45 | 1:31,97 | 195.50 | |
12 | SEGER Anna SZ PRAEG | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,88 | 0:47,46 | 1:33,34 | 209.14 | |
13 | HUG Nele SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,65 | 0:49,01 | 1:35,66 | 232.24 | |
14 | KRUEGER Celine SC 1900 DONAUESCHINGEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,49 | 0:51,10 | 1:36,59 | 241.49 | |
15 | KELLER Kim RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2002 | SVSN | 0:38,94 | 0:58,02 | 1:36,96 | 245.18 | |
16 | MALICH Magdalena SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:51,90 | 0:46,53 | 1:38,43 | 259.81 | |
17 | ROESCH Jessica SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:53,66 | 0:47,47 | 1:41,13 | 286.69 | |
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | BEHRINGER Marco SC FISCHBACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:38,33 | 0:36,84 | 1:15,17 | 68.61 | |
2 | LAULE Leon SC WEHR | 2002 | SVS | 0:41,01 | 0:39,76 | 1:20,77 | 127.36 | |
3 | SCHOCH Jonas SC SASBACH | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,58 | 0:40,77 | 1:22,35 | 143.94 | |
4 | HUSCHLE Jakob SC SCHOENWALD | 2003 | SVS | 0:41,77 | 0:41,21 | 1:22,98 | 150.55 | |
5 | MOELLERS Moritz SZ BERNAU | 2002 | SVS | 0:41,89 | 0:42,18 | 1:24,07 | 161.98 | |
6 | MENZER Max SZ LAHR | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,75 | 0:42,58 | 1:25,33 | 175.20 | |
7 | HUMMEL Moritz SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,46 | 0:43,73 | 1:26,19 | 184.22 | |
8 | MOELLINGER Dennis SC MUENSTERTAL | 2003 | SVS | 0:42,78 | 0:43,67 | 1:26,45 | 186.95 | |
9 | BAUMANN Nils SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2003 | SVS | 0:43,24 | 0:43,55 | 1:26,79 | 190.52 | |
10 | STREICH Moritz SC KANDEL | 2003 | SVS | 0:45,54 | 0:45,28 | 1:30,82 | 232.80 | |
11 | WEIS Moritz SZ ELZACH | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,06 | 0:45,12 | 1:31,18 | 236.57 | |
12 | SIGWART Tobias SC BONNDORF | 2002 | SVS | 0:49,99 | 0:41,40 | 1:31,39 | 238.78 | |
13 | RENNER Carlo SC OFFENBURG | 2002 | SVS | 0:46,90 | 0:45,48 | 1:32,38 | 249.16 | |
14 | RITTER Leo SC OFFENBURG | 2003 | SVS | 0:49,05 | 0:47,52 | 1:36,57 | 293.12 | |
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | MAI Lea SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:34,96 | 0:37,37 | 1:12,33 | 0.00 | |
2 | EBNER Karina SC IBACH | 2000 | SVS | 0:35,92 | 0:38,24 | 1:14,16 | 18.22 | |
3 | DAUSTER Katharina SC HALBLECH | 2001 | ASV | 0:36,35 | 0:38,58 | 1:14,93 | 25.88 | |
4 | BUEHLER Hannah SC ST.BLASIEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:37,57 | 0:39,78 | 1:17,35 | 49.97 | |
5 | BOHNERT Alina SC SEEBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:37,78 | 0:40,17 | 1:17,95 | 55.94 | |
6 | WIESLER Lilly SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,36 | 0:41,03 | 1:20,39 | 80.23 | |
7 | MOELLINGER Vanessa SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,31 | 0:41,54 | 1:20,85 | 84.81 | |
8 | PETERS Louisa SC BADEN-BADEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,45 | 0:41,63 | 1:21,08 | 87.10 | |
9 | FRANZ Janina SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:40,38 | 0:41,37 | 1:21,75 | 93.77 | |
10 | HAMBRECHT Mavie SC OFFENBURG | 2001 | SVS | 0:40,89 | 0:42,47 | 1:23,36 | 109.80 | |
11 | BIRKENMEIER Annika SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:41,01 | 0:43,07 | 1:24,08 | 116.96 | |
12 | SCHWEIGER Sara SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:41,34 | 0:43,19 | 1:24,53 | 121.44 | |
13 | WOELFLE Lea SC SULZ | 2000 | SVS | 0:41,43 | 0:43,94 | 1:25,37 | 129.81 | |
14 | PHILIPP Laura SC SASBACHWALDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:42,08 | 0:44,62 | 1:26,70 | 143.04 | |
15 | SCHLEGEL Benita SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:46,53 | 0:40,75 | 1:27,28 | 148.82 | |
16 | SCHWIETALE Lina- Marie SC FAHRNAU | 2000 | SVS | 0:43,70 | 0:45,07 | 1:28,77 | 163.65 | |
17 | HERZOG Jil SC YBURG | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,79 | 0:48,02 | 1:32,81 | 203.87 | |
18 | LIPPERT Annkathrin SC FISCHBACH | 2000 | SVS | 0:56,11 | 0:47,04 | 1:43,15 | 306.79 | |
19 | TROESCHER Sarah SC NEUSTADT HSW. | 2001 | SVS | 1:03,29 | 0:43,36 | 1:46,65 | 341.63 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | SCHLEGEL Vincent SV KIRCHZARTEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:34,79 | 0:33,84 | 1:08,63 | 0.00 | |
2 | FRITSCHI Luis SC BAAR DONAUESCHINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:36,44 | 0:36,22 | 1:12,66 | 42.28 | |
3 | OHNEMUS Marvin SC SEELBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:37,03 | 0:38,76 | 1:15,79 | 75.12 | |
4 | KARPA Jan RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2001 | SVSN | 0:38,77 | 0:37,21 | 1:15,98 | 77.11 | |
5 | METZGER Dominik RHEINBRUEDER KARLSRUHE | 2000 | SVSN | 0:38,69 | 0:37,36 | 1:16,05 | 77.84 | |
6 | KIEFER Nicolas SC ENGEN | 2000 | SVS | 0:39,07 | 0:37,04 | 1:16,11 | 78.47 | |
7 | HUMMEL Luca SC MUGGENBRUNN | 2001 | SVS | 0:39,33 | 0:38,17 | 1:17,50 | 93.06 | |
8 | SCHLOBIES Philipp SZ RHEINFELDEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:40,23 | 0:37,89 | 1:18,12 | 99.56 | |
9 | WAGNER Robin SZ MUELLHEIM | 2000 | SVS | 0:40,56 | 0:39,31 | 1:19,87 | 117.92 | |
10 | WALZ Bela SC MUENSTERTAL | 2001 | SVS | 0:41,55 | 0:38,88 | 1:20,43 | 123.79 | |
11 | JAEGEL Noah SC HUNDSBACH | 2001 | SVS | 0:42,36 | 0:40,94 | 1:23,30 | 153.90 | |
12 | CERAR Niclas SZ MUELLHEIM | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,51 | 0:43,06 | 1:27,57 | 198.70 | |
13 | FLOESSER Jakob SC LOEFFINGEN | 2001 | SVS | 0:44,74 | 0:43,51 | 1:28,25 | 205.83 | |
14 | BORNSTEIN Maurice SC YBURG | 2000 | SVS | 0:50,79 | 0:42,83 | 1:33,62 | 262.17 | |
15 | TOLL Johannes SC OBERKIRCH | 2001 | SVS | 0:47,68 | 0:47,40 | 1:35,08 | 277.49 |