SVO - HEXAL Cup Schüler 2
Ergebnislisten
Rang | Name Verein | Jg. | Verband | Zeit-1 | Zeit-2 | Gesamt | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U14 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | DIERL Viktoria TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,30 | 0:42,88 | 1:26,18 | 100.00 | |
2 | LINDNER Veronika SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:43,95 | 0:42,92 | 1:26,87 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHREZENMEIER Sophia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,30 | 0:43,90 | 1:28,20 | 60.00 | |
4 | VON PREYSING Fidelis SC OSTIN | 2004 | OL | 0:45,10 | 0:43,28 | 1:28,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | LEITNER Christina SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:44,69 | 0:43,73 | 1:28,42 | 44.00 | |
6 | HAUG Emma SG HAUSHAM | 2005 | OL | 0:46,47 | 0:44,20 | 1:30,67 | 40.00 | |
7 | AUMANN Regina SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:45,69 | 0:45,71 | 1:31,40 | 36.00 | |
8 | FUCHS Antonia SC MIESBACH | 2004 | OL | 0:47,14 | 0:44,73 | 1:31,87 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHNADERBECK Christina SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:46,67 | 0:45,50 | 1:32,17 | 28.00 | |
10 | BICHLMAIR Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:47,30 | 0:47,41 | 1:34,71 | 24.00 | |
11 | LOETHER Johanna TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:48,47 | 0:47,23 | 1:35,70 | 20.00 | |
12 | GRANDINGER Marlene TSV 1860 MUENCHEN | 2005 | MU | 0:49,67 | 0:46,96 | 1:36,63 | 16.00 | |
13 | WERTH Johanna SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:50,16 | 0:47,42 | 1:37,58 | 12.00 | |
14 | UTZ Amelie TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2004 | OL | 0:50,46 | 0:48,99 | 1:39,45 | 8.00 | |
15 | MANHART Stefanie SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,73 | 0:49,39 | 1:40,12 | 4.00 | |
16 | WIEDNER Sophia SG HAUSHAM | 2004 | OL | 0:50,95 | 0:49,49 | 1:40,44 | ||
17 | OSTERMUENCHNER Olivia SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:51,76 | 0:51,01 | 1:42,77 | ||
18 | REST Marina SC GAISSACH | 2004 | OL | 0:49,67 | 0:53,36 | 1:43,03 | ||
19 | DEUFERT Marlene SV EURASBURG | 2004 | OL | 0:51,71 | 0:51,87 | 1:43,58 | ||
20 | SENDELE Paula SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:53,12 | 0:50,48 | 1:43,60 | ||
U14 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | MURBOECK Kilian SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:42,11 | 0:40,69 | 1:22,80 | 100.00 | |
2 | POLLER Max SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:42,41 | 0:42,34 | 1:24,75 | 80.00 | |
3 | FISCHER Vitus TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:43,86 | 0:42,01 | 1:25,87 | 60.00 | |
4 | MAY Benjamin TSV OTTERFING | 2004 | OL | 0:43,99 | 0:42,39 | 1:26,38 | 48.00 | |
5 | HOLM Christopher SLV TEGERNSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:43,80 | 0:43,26 | 1:27,06 | 44.00 | |
6 | HUBER Leo TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2004 | OL | 0:44,41 | 0:42,87 | 1:27,28 | 40.00 | |
7 | ROETTELE Emil SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:44,21 | 0:44,11 | 1:28,32 | 36.00 | |
8 | SCHELLHAMMER Luis SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:45,27 | 0:45,12 | 1:30,39 | 32.00 | |
9 | SIGLHUBER Martin SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:46,04 | 0:45,18 | 1:31,22 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHURIG Anian SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2005 | OL | 0:47,66 | 0:46,49 | 1:34,15 | 24.00 | |
11 | ZEMAN Florian SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:47,57 | 0:46,63 | 1:34,20 | 20.00 | |
12 | EDERL Thomas SLV TEGERNSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:51,46 | 0:43,07 | 1:34,53 | 16.00 | |
13 | HALTMAIR Laurenz TSV HARTPENNING | 2004 | OL | 0:47,75 | 0:46,88 | 1:34,63 | 12.00 | |
14 | STROBL Nico SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:46,41 | 0:48,26 | 1:34,67 | 8.00 | |
15 | RACKL Moritz SC LENGGRIES | 2005 | OL | 0:48,00 | 0:46,68 | 1:34,68 | 4.00 | |
16 | LAMADE Luis SC KREUTH | 2005 | OL | 0:48,69 | 0:47,85 | 1:36,54 | ||
17 | GRAUER Timon SC LENGGRIES | 2004 | OL | 0:49,19 | 0:48,73 | 1:37,92 | ||
18 | HOLZER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:49,88 | 0:48,64 | 1:38,52 | ||
19 | FELL Henrik SC MIESBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:49,72 | 0:49,50 | 1:39,22 | ||
20 | WEIXNER Tobias SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:50,03 | 0:49,98 | 1:40,01 | ||
21 | ERTL Kilian SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:50,93 | 0:50,66 | 1:41,59 | ||
22 | MUELLER Jakob SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:51,29 | 0:50,62 | 1:41,91 | ||
23 | PLOECKL Mario TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:52,15 | 0:50,50 | 1:42,65 | ||
24 | DECHENTREITER Jonathan SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:51,74 | 0:51,37 | 1:43,11 | ||
25 | DUSTMANN Vincent SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:51,44 | 0:51,90 | 1:43,34 | ||
26 | LINSEISEN Kilian SZ NEUHAUS | 2004 | OL | 0:52,14 | 0:51,31 | 1:43,45 | ||
27 | FURTMAYR Tim SC SCHLIERSEE | 2004 | OL | 0:52,68 | 0:51,51 | 1:44,19 | ||
28 | KASKE Tobias TUS HOLZKIRCHEN | 2005 | OL | 0:52,75 | 0:51,52 | 1:44,27 | ||
29 | EDER Andreas SC BAD TOELZ | 2004 | OL | 0:52,11 | 0:52,80 | 1:44,91 | ||
30 | DOERFLER Martin SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2005 | OL | 0:54,00 | 0:51,42 | 1:45,42 | ||
31 | THOMAS Kai SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2005 | OL | 0:52,86 | 0:53,31 | 1:46,17 | ||
32 | HUBER Simon SC BAD TOELZ | 2005 | OL | 0:53,51 | 0:53,05 | 1:46,56 | ||
33 | OBERLEITNER Jonathan SC SCHLIERSEE | 2005 | OL | 0:56,09 | 0:53,69 | 1:49,78 | ||
U16 weiblich | ||||||||
1 | ZITZMANN Sophia SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:40,63 | 0:39,80 | 1:20,43 | 100.00 | |
2 | KLEIN Lara SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:41,05 | 0:40,52 | 1:21,57 | 80.00 | |
3 | MESSMER Marisa SC SCHLIERSEE | 2002 | OL | 0:41,72 | 0:41,14 | 1:22,86 | 60.00 | |
4 | WIEFARN Sophia SC ROTTACH-EGERN | 2003 | OL | 0:43,06 | 0:42,61 | 1:25,67 | 48.00 | |
5 | LECHNER Johanna SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,54 | 0:42,29 | 1:25,83 | 44.00 | |
6 | SIMON Regina SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,22 | 0:43,55 | 1:28,77 | 40.00 | |
7 | BUNGERT Antonia SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:44,89 | 0:44,24 | 1:29,13 | 36.00 | |
8 | GERG Hannah SC LENGGRIES | 2003 | OL | 0:45,25 | 0:44,39 | 1:29,64 | 32.00 | |
9 | SCHOEPS Alina SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:46,75 | 0:45,08 | 1:31,83 | 28.00 | |
10 | RACKL Anna SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:48,29 | 0:47,28 | 1:35,57 | 24.00 | |
11 | KLOIBER Juliane SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:50,36 | 0:48,87 | 1:39,23 | 20.00 | |
12 | SCHEIFL Theresa WSV ISARTAL ICKING | 2003 | OL | 0:52,64 | 0:50,34 | 1:42,98 | 16.00 | |
U16 maennlich | ||||||||
1 | RAMBLA Bastien SC OSTIN | 2002 | OL | 0:42,83 | 0:41,02 | 1:23,85 | 100.00 | |
2 | SCHELLE Florian SC KREUTH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,20 | 0:41,37 | 1:24,57 | 80.00 | |
3 | SCHUHBAUER Tizian SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:43,60 | 0:41,09 | 1:24,69 | 60.00 | |
4 | FRESIA Luis SC REICHERSBEUERN | 2002 | OL | 0:44,26 | 0:41,45 | 1:25,71 | 48.00 | |
5 | WUERZHUBER Leonhard SG HAUSHAM | 2003 | OL | 0:44,75 | 0:43,66 | 1:28,41 | 44.00 | |
6 | HARTL Lorenz SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,79 | 0:43,39 | 1:29,18 | 40.00 | |
7 | DEISSENBOECK Simon SZ NEUHAUS | 2003 | OL | 0:45,23 | 0:44,23 | 1:29,46 | 36.00 | |
8 | LUGMAIR Michael SC GAISSACH | 2003 | OL | 0:46,12 | 0:43,40 | 1:29,52 | 32.00 | |
9 | TIEN Jacob SV WACKERSBERG-ARZBACH | 2002 | OL | 0:45,64 | 0:44,67 | 1:30,31 | 28.00 | |
10 | SCHILWAT Johannes TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2003 | OL | 0:45,53 | 0:45,05 | 1:30,58 | 24.00 | |
11 | LACHNIT Julius SC LENGGRIES | 2002 | OL | 0:46,83 | 0:45,13 | 1:31,96 | 20.00 | |
12 | HINTERSEER Simon SC SCHLIERSEE | 2003 | OL | 0:48,32 | 0:46,33 | 1:34,65 | 16.00 | |
13 | POTSTADA Leon SC GAISSACH | 2002 | OL | 0:48,87 | 0:47,29 | 1:36,16 | 12.00 | |
14 | HERMANN Manuel TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:49,27 | 0:47,02 | 1:36,29 | 8.00 | |
15 | LUITPOLD Valentino TSV HARTPENNING | 2003 | OL | 0:52,63 | 0:51,85 | 1:44,48 | 4.00 | |
16 | DEUFERT Kilian TSV WOLFRATSHAUSEN | 2002 | OL | 0:52,04 | 0:52,54 | 1:44,58 |